Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Grant Park | 5000m | 20:05.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 19:37.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 20:04.1 | 117th · 8th on team | 101.8 | -2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 37th · 6th on team | 107.3 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51.3 | 60th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 20:13.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Greenfield Park #3A | 5000m | 20:42.3 | 49th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 20:07.1 | 179th · 8th on team | 101.9 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-10 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 20:22 | 76th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 20:34.6 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lake Denoon Middle School | 5000m | 20:37.5 | 63rd · 5th on team | 100.6 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 21:05.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Greenfield Park | 5000m | 21:42.3 | 61st · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Arrowhead HS | 5000m | 21:44.3 | 214th · 12th on team | 95.1 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | D2 Regional 4C - Martin Luther | 800m | 2:12.73 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.7% | ★R RSR |
| 2026-05-19 | Woodland West JV/V Conference | 800m | 2:12.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-13 | Richmond/Erickson Invite | 800m | 2:16.13 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Warrior Varsity Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Woodland West Relays | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Woodland West Relays | tj | 32-10.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Waukesha County/Altheimer Invite | 400m | 1:00.42 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-21 | West Allis Hale JV Invitational | 800m | 2:14.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Woodland Varsity Indoor Championship | 400m | 57.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Woodland West JV Championship | tj | 32-10.50 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Woodland West JV Championship | 1600m | 5:51.81 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Case Classic | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Case Classic | 800m | 2:20.98 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Lake Michigan Invite (BOYS) | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-03-18 | NB West Parker Memorial | tj | DNS | — | — | +3.4% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 | Stallions Invitational | 800m | 2:16.62 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.8% | R RSR |
| 2025-07-12 | Stallions Invitational | 400m | 1:01.16 | 13th · 9th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-06-21 | AAU Wisconsin District Qualifier | 800m | 2:50.58 | 6th · 4th on team | 88.6 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-21 | AAU Wisconsin District Qualifier | 400m | 1:01.95 | 14th · 11th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-22 | Woodland West Varsity & JV Championship 2025 | tj | 33-0.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | Woodland West Varsity & JV Championship 2025 | 800m | 2:17.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.1% | R RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | Richmond / Erickson Invitational | 800m | 2:16.57 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Greendale Panther Invite | tj | 32-1.75 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Greendale Panther Invite | 400m | 59.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Woodland Conference Relays | tj | 34-5 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Woodland West Relays | tj | 34-5 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Waukesha County/Altheimer Invite | tj | 31-11 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Hale JV Invitational | 800m | 2:30 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Lake Michigan Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Parker Memorial | tj | 34-7 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Milwaukee Open Meet #3 | tj | 34-04.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Milwaukee Open Meet #3 | 400m | 1:00.59 | 29th · 12th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented By HOKA | tj | 9.80m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-01-18 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented By HOKA | 600m | 1:44.06 | 71st · 10th on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | Akinosun Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-03 | Milwaukee Open #2 | tj | 33-02.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-01-03 | Milwaukee Open #2 | 400m | 1:00.75 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National | 200m | 26.99 | 87th · 19th on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National | 800m | 2:35.54 | 22nd · 5th on team | 95.8 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-08 | Milwaukee Open Meet #1 | tj | 33-00.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-12-08 | Milwaukee Open Meet #1 | 400m | 1:01.04 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-12-08 | Milwaukee Open Meet #1 | 800m | 2:54.1 | 16th · 8th on team | 86.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Milwaukee Open | tj | 10.07m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Milwaukee Open | 400m | 1:01.04 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Milwaukee Open | 800m | 2:54.1 | 16th · 8th on team | 86.8 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-16 | Hale JV Inv 2024 | tj | 30-10.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Hale JV Inv 2024 | 200m | 29.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Mondo Invite | 400m | 1:04.86 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |