Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 400m | 56.42 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Jim Green Invitational | 200m | 25.19 | 42nd · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Jim Green Invitational | 400m | 56.99 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Charlotte Invite | 400m | 57.4 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 800m | 2:26.06 | 64th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -1.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Tennessee Invitational | 400m | 57.57 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 400m | 58.06 | 95th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-20 | 2026 Hampton Inn River City Relays | 400m | 57.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-02-23 | Sun Belt Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship | 400m | 56.88 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Darius Dixon Invite | 400m | 57.4 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Darius Dixon Invite | 200m | 25.42 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Marshall Jewel City Invitational | 400m | 57.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-16 | Bellarmine University Open TF | 400m | 57.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Marshall Alumni Classic | 300m | 40 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 56.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Sun Belt Outdoor Championships | 400m | 58.21 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | 200m | 24.64 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | 400m | 56.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-12 | JMU Invitational | 400m | 57.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Tennessee Invitational | 400m | 57.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 400m | 56.86 | 49th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 200m | 24.89 | 67th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | 200m | 24.84 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 24.85 | 14th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | 400m | 57.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-02-24 | 2025 Sun Belt Indoor Track Championships | 400m | 58 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Marshall Invitational | 400m | 57.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Liberty Open | 400m | 57.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Liberty Open | 200m | 25.14 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | 400m | 59.33 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Hokie Invitational | 200m | 25.48 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Hokie Invitational | 300m | 40.64 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational | 400m | 59.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Marshall Alumni Classic | 400m | 58.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Marshall Opener | 400m | 1:00.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.58 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-06-01 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.44 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-06-01 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.12 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 100m | 12.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-25 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 400m | 58.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 400m | 58.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 100m | 12.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2024-05-25 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 200m | 25.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-25 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 200m | 25.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | OVAC Championships | 100m | 12.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-04 | OVAC Championships | 400m | 1:01.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | OVAC Championships | 200m | 26.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-23 | HC Quad 4/23/24 | 100m | 12.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-23 | HC Quad 4/23/24 | 200m | 26.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Shadyside Relays | 200m | 25.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Shadyside Relays | 100m | 12.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Shadyside Relays | 100m | 12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Shadyside Relays | 200m | 26.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Dick Dei Track Classic | 100m | 12.56 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Dick Dei Track Classic | 200m | 26.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Dick Dei Track Classic | 100m | 12.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Dick Dei Track Classic | 200m | 26.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-06 | 69th Annual Bellaire Relays | 100m | 13.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-06 | 69th Annual Bellaire Relays | 200m | 27.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-06 | 69th Annual Bellaire Relays | 100m | 12.97 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-28 | HC Quad 3/28/24 | 400m | 1:02.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | HC Quad 3/28/24 | 100m | 12.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | HC Quad 3/28/24 | 200m | 26.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-03-02 | OATCCC Division 2&3 Indoor State Meet | 60m | 7.83 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | OATCCC Division 2&3 Indoor State Meet | 200m | 25.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.32 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.36 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:01.27 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.69 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 200m | 25.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 200m | 25.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 100m | 12.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 100m | 12.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 400m | 59.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 - New Concord | 400m | 1:01.62 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meadowbrook | 100m | 12.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meadowbrook | 400m | 1:01.4 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meadowbrook | 400m | 1:01.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meadowbrook | 200m | 26.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meadowbrook | 200m | 26.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meadowbrook | 100m | 12.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-06 | OVAC Championship | 100m | 12.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | OVAC Championship | 400m | 1:01.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | OVAC Championship | 200m | 27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | OVAC 4A-5A Qualifier | 400m | 1:01.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | OVAC 4A-5A Qualifier | 100m | 12.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | OVAC 4A-5A Qualifier | 200m | 26.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Bellaire Relays | 200m | 28.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Bellaire Relays | 200m | 28.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Bellaire Relays | 400m | 1:09.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA D2 Eastern District - Meadowbrook | 400m | 1:02.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA D2 Eastern District - Meadowbrook | 400m | 1:01.14 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Gloria Dawes Invitational | 200m | 29.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |