Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-29 | Nashua High School South | 4000m | 18:25.3 | 14th · 9th on team | 104.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2020-11-22 | Nashua High School South | 4000m | 18:17 | 36th · 15th on team | 105.3 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-21 | Highland Park | 5000m | 25:38 | 62nd · 5th on team | 101.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-19 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 5000m | 24:17.2 | 18th · 6th on team | 101.8 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-15 | Nashua High School South | 4000m | 18:44 | 44th · 16th on team | 102.1 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-01 | Derryfield Park | 3000m | 14:21 | 19th · 12th on team | 103.4 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-25 | Franklin Park | 1770m | 7:50 | 62nd · 28th on team | 104.6 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 4924m | 24:57 | 14th · 8th on team | 98.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2020-10-20 | Austin Preparatory School | 4667m | 23:24 | 7th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 4924m | 24:15 | 7th · 7th on team | 101.3 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:04.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:01.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Jay Carisella/Joe Donahue Coaches Invite | 200m | 26.85 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Stonehill-Bentley-Merrimack | 400mh | 1:03.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | George Davis Invitational | 100mh | 16.6 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Hurdles | 1:05.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 100mh | 16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 400mh | 1:06.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | 100mh | 16.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | 400mh | 1:07.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.67 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Harvard Crimson Elite & Open | 400m | 59.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 10.05 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 26.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Harvard Invitational | 400m | 1:00.7 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 60mh | 10.48 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 400m | 1:01.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60mh | 10.11 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 400m | 1:00.84 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 300m | 42.59 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 60mh | 9.9 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 1:05.07 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 1:04.59 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | 400mh | 1:06.19 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | 100mh | 16.56 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Merrimack Alumni Carnival | 100mh | 17.31 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Merrimack Alumni Carnival | 400mh | 1:07.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Skyhawk Invitational (outdoor) | 400mh | 1:07.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Black & Gold Invite | 400mh | 1:07.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 400m | 59.93 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 400m | 59.3 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 60mh | 11 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 200m | 27.29 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 400m | 1:00.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 60mh | 11 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 200m | 27.29 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 400m | 1:00.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 200m | 27.64 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 400m | 1:00.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 60mh | 10.95 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 27.44 | 73rd · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 400m | 1:03.99 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 10.58 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 10.65 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:01.87 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 200m | 28.15 | 49th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 60mh | 10.42 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 400m | 1:01.79 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 400mh | 1:06.6 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-06-02 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 400mh | 1:05.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-02 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 200m | 27.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-05-18 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2024 | 300mh | 48.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-18 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2024 | 400m | 1:00.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Austin Prep Home Meet #2 | 100mh | 18.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Austin Prep Home Meet #2 | 300mh | 46.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | TABOR ACADEMY TRACK MEET | 400m | 1:01.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-01 | TABOR ACADEMY TRACK MEET | 300mh | 47.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | PATF vs. Austin Prep and Landmark | 400m | 1:00.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-24 | PATF vs. Austin Prep and Landmark | 300mh | 48.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:00.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 48.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Austin Prep Home Opener | 300mh | 48.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Austin Prep Home Opener | 400m | 59.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 200m | 28.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-03 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:00.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-29 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:00.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | East Coast Invitational | 400m | 1:00.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | East Coast Invitational | 200m | 27.47 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | USATF New England Indoor Championships | 200m | 27.68 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | USATF New England Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:00.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | NEPSTA All-Comers Invitational 2024 | 400m | 1:01.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-02-07 | PEA Prep School | 600m | 1:41.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 400m | 1:02.52 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 44.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:04.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 200m | 28.52 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 400mh | 1:09.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-05-20 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2023 | 400m | 1:04.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2023 | 300mh | 49.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2023 | 100mh | 18.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Knights Invitational | 300mh | 48.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Knights Invitational | 100m | 13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Knights Invitational | 100mh | 17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Austin Prep - Home Meet #3 | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Austin Prep - Home Meet #3 | 200m | 26.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Austin Prep - Home Meet #3 | 400m | 1:00.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | PATF Home Meet #3 (4/26) - vs. Austin Prep and Landmark | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-26 | PATF Home Meet #3 (4/26) - vs. Austin Prep and Landmark | 300mh | 47.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 10.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Phillips Exeter Home Meet | lj | 14-10.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Phillips Exeter Home Meet | 300mh | 48.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Phillips Exeter Home Meet | 400m | 1:03.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Austin Prep Home Meet #2 | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Austin Prep Home Meet #2 | 100mh | 17.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Austin Prep Home Meet #2 | 300mh | 47.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Austin Prep Season Opener | 300mh | 49.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:02.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-02-22 | USATF-NE Youth Development Meet | 400m | 1:04.55 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-19 | USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championship | 400m | 1:04.55 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-08 | Phillips Exeter Independent Schools | 55mh | 10.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-08 | Phillips Exeter Independent Schools | 300m | 45.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | NEPSTA All-Comers Invitational 2023 | lj | 13-05.75 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-02-04 | NEPSTA All-Comers Invitational 2023 | 400m | 1:05.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-01-22 | GBTC Invitational | 200m | 28.21 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:05.22 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 13' 7.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-11 | PEA Quad Meet | lj | 13-07.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-12-20 | Tri County Meet 2 | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-20 | Tri County Meet 2 | 300m | 46.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-17 | USATF-NE Season Opener | 400m | 1:03.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-12-13 | Tri County Meet 1 | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-13 | Tri County Meet 1 | 300m | 46.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier- PLACEHOLDER | 400mh | 1:11.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier- PLACEHOLDER | 400m | 1:02.91 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-05 | USATF-New England Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-06-05 | USATF-New England Invitational | 400mh | 1:09.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 400mh | 1:08.29 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-30 | MIAA D5 Championship | 400m | 1:02.77 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-30 | MIAA D5 Championship | 400mh | 1:08.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Championship | 400m | 1:02.77 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Championship | 400mh | 1:08.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-22 | CCL League Championship | 400mh | 1:09.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-22 | CCL League Championship | 400m | 1:01.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Austin Prep vs. Bishop Feehan w/ Cardinal Spellman & Cathedral | 400mh | 1:13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-15 | Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational | 100m | 14.18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 400m | 1:02.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 400m | 1:02.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Austin Prep vs. Bishop Stang & Cathedral | 400mh | 1:12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Austin Prep vs. Bishop Stang & Cathedral | 200m | 27.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:04.36 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Austin Prep at Archbishop Williams | 400m | 1:03.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Austin Prep vs. Cardinal Spellman, St. Josephs, Cathedral, and Landmark | 200m | 28.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Austin Prep IntraSquad 2022 | 300m | 45.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-09 | APS Spring Invite | 100m | 14.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | MSTCA Last Chance | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-03 | TCL Championship | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-03 | Tri County League Championship | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-03 | TCL Championship | 300m | 43.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-03 | Tri County League Championship | 300m | 43.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-24 | Tri County - Meet10 - Wheaton | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-24 | Tri County - Meet10 - Wheaton | 55m | 8.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-01-22 | MSTCA D4 State Relays | lj | 4.27m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 14-11.75 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 300m | 43.4 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Girls Long Jump UNSEEDED | 14' 11.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-13 | Tri County - Meet 9 - Wheaton | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-01-09 | USATFNE Youth Indoor Meet #1 | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-01-08 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Small School Meet | 300m | 43.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 2.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-05 | Tri County - Meet6 BU | lj | 15-02.75 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-05 | Tri County - Meet6 BU | 300m | 43.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-04 | Tri County - Meet 5 Reggie | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-04 | Tri County - Meet 5 Reggie | 55m | 8.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Tri County - Meet4 BU | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-22 | Tri County - Meet4 BU | 55m | 7.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-20 | Tri County Meet 3 BU | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-20 | Tri County Meet 3 BU | 300m | 43.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-20 | Tri County Meet 3 BU | 55mh | 10.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2021-12-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 4.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-10 | Tri County Meet1 | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-10 | Tri County Meet1 | 55mh | 10.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Hurdles | 1:11.83 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | Catholic Central League Invitational | 200m | 27.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Catholic Central League Invitational | 400mh | 1:10.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-06 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational | 400mh | 1:11.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-06 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational | 400m | 1:03.56 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-06-05 | CCL MS/Fr/So Meet | lj | 13' 10 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-06-05 | CCL MS/Fr/So Meet | 200m | 27.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Austin Prep vs Bishop Fenwick | lj | 14' 9 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Austin Prep vs Bishop Fenwick | 400mh | 1:12.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Austin Prep vs St. Mary's | lj | 14' 4 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Austin Prep vs St. Mary's | 400m | 1:03.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Austin Prep vs. Arlington Catholic and St. Joe's Prep | lj | 13' 10 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Austin Prep vs. Arlington Catholic and St. Joe's Prep | 400mh | 1:14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | CCL Fall2 Championship | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-24 | CCL Fall2 Championship | 200m | 27.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-17 | CCL North Invitational | lj | 12' 9 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-17 | CCL North Invitational | 200m | 28.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-17 | CCL North Invitational | 55mh | 10.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-10 | CCL North Fr/So | lj | 14' 7 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-10 | CCL North Fr/So | 200m | 27.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | CCL North Fr/So | 55mh | 10.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | CCL North Fr/So | 55mh | 10.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Austin Prep vs Bishop Feehan | lj | 13' 8 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Austin Prep vs Bishop Feehan | 200m | 28.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Bishop Fenwick vs Austin Prep | lj | 13' 3 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Bishop Fenwick vs Austin Prep | 200m | 28.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Austin Prep vs St. Mary's | lj | 14-3 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-03-20 | Austin Prep vs St. Mary's | 55mh | 10.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | Austin Prep vs. Arlington Catholic | 200m | 28.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2021-01-17 | VA Showcase | 55m | 8.24 | 110th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-17 | VA Showcase | 300m | 45.42 | 154th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2020-12-19 | Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 400m | 1:06.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-12-19 | Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 200m | 29.59 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-08-08 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 200m | 28.93 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2020-08-08 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 400m | 1:06.55 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-27 | NETC Championship | 100m | 13.74 | 20th · 9th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2020-07-27 | NETC Championship | 200m | 28.04 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2020-07-27 | NETC Championship | 400m | 1:04.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2020-07-20 | NETC Meet #10 | 200m | 27.94 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2020-07-20 | NETC Meet #10 | 400m | 1:05.84 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2020-07-13 | NETC Meet #9 | 400m | 1:05.94 | 10th · 9th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2020-07-13 | NETC Meet #9 | 100m | 14.04 | 21st · 10th on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2020-06-22 | NETC Virtual Meet #8 | 400m | 1:04.44 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2020-06-22 | NETC Virtual Meet #8 | 400m | 1:07.54 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2020-06-17 | NETC Virtual Meet #7 | 200m | 28.74 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-06-17 | NETC Virtual Meet #7 | 200m | 28.64 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2020-06-09 | NETC Virtual Meet #6 | 400m | 1:07.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2020-06-02 | NETC Virtual Meet #5 | 200m | 28.74 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2020-05-27 | NETC Virtual Meet #4 | 100m | 14.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2020-05-25 | NETC Virtual Meet #3 | 400m | 1:09.84 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-05-13 | NETC Virtual Meet #2 | 200m | 29.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-05-04 | NETC Virtual Meet #1 | 400m | 1:11.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Northeast Indoor Classic | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Northeast Indoor Classic | 400m | 1:08.29 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Northeast Indoor Classic | 200m | 29.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:07.43 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2020-02-23 | East Coast Youth Invitational | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2020-02-23 | East Coast Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:07.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-23 | East Coast Youth Invitational | 200m | 29.9 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-19 | USATF-NE Youth Indoor Meet | lj | 3.54m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2020-02-19 | USATF-NE Youth Indoor Meet | 55m | 8.82 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-19 | USATF-NE Youth Indoor Meet | 400m | 1:10.93 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2020-02-16 | Pre Nationals Invitational | lj | 3.16m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2020-02-16 | Pre Nationals Invitational | 200m | 30.54 | 52nd · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-16 | Pre Nationals Invitational | 400m | 1:10.61 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 200m | 30.82 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 60m | 9.44 | 46th · 6th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |