Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-17 | Lakeland Junior - Week 2 Greystone XC Course | 3000m | 13:56.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | C2C Championships | pv | 3.61m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Eastern Shore Challenge | lj | 5.91m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Eastern Shore Challenge | pv | 3.60m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Eastern Shore Challenge | 110mh | 16.42 | 10th · 10th on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-07 | Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-07 | Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet | 110mh | 17.35 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | C2C Indoor Championships | pv | 3.76m | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Frank Colden Invitational | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Frank Colden Invitational | 60mh | 9.36 | 25th · 9th on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | CNU Holiday Open | pv | 3.53m | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2025-12-06 | CNU Holiday Open | 60mh | 9.4 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | C2C Outdoor Championships | pv | 3.46m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | Eastern Shore Challenge | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Eastern Shore Challenge | 110mh | 16.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 17.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 110mh | 18.82 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2025-03-08 | Lloyd Sigler | pv | NH | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2025-03-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-08 | Lloyd Sigler | 110mh | 16.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | C2C Indoor Championships | pv | 3.66m | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 60mh | 9.79 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Patriot Games | 60mh | 11.19 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-08 | CNU Holiday Open | pv | 3.37m | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2024-12-08 | CNU Holiday Open | 60mh | 9.48 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships | 110mh | 15.86 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -4.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 110mh | 15.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 110mh | 15.78 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | lj | 17-10.50 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | pv | 12-0 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 110mh | 15.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -5.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 110mh | 15.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -5.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Morris County Relay Championships | lj | 19-4 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Randolph Relays | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Randolph Relays | lj | 17-3 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Morris Hills Relays | lj | 19-00.00 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Morris Hills Relays | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2024-04-13 | East Brunswick Invitational | lj | 19-05.00 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | East Brunswick Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-03-03 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | pv | 12-6 | — | — | -4.5% | |
| 2024-02-20 | Eastern States Championships | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-02-17 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 State Championships | pv | 12-6 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | pv | 12-0 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 55mh | 8.52 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -4.5% | |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 55mh | 8.45 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3 | pv | 12-0 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Christa Racine Invitational | pv | 12-0 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Christa Racine Invitational | 55mh | 8.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Christa Racine Invitational | 55mh | 8.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | pv | 12' 6 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 55mh | 8.65 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-21 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-12-19 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-12-19 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 55mh | 8.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-19 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 55mh | 8.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-12-16 | Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays | shot | 30-4 | — | — | -2.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -4.9% | |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Morris County Relay Championships | pv | 9-0 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | East Brunswick Invitational | javelin | 84-03 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-04-15 | East Brunswick Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | pv | 12-0 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 55mh | 8.96 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -4.5% | |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | 55mh | 8.86 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-01-15 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3 | pv | 10-06 | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | pv | 10-00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 55mh | 9.15 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | lj | 18-6.50 | — | — | -4.5% | |
| 2023-01-03 | Morris County Relay Championships | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 55mh | 9.14 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | pv | 10-0 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 55m | 7.4 | 36th · 5th on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays | hj | 5-00 | — | — | -2.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | pv | NH | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | lj | 17-11.50 | — | — | -4.9% | |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | 400mh | 1:07.14 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -4.9% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | hj | SCR | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | lj | 16-04.25 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | pv | SCR | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | javelin | 85-04 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 400mh | 1:08.38 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | javelin | SCR | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | hj | SCR | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | 400m | 1:00.41 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -5.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Morris County Relay Championships | pv | 9-00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Morris County Relay Championships | 400mh | 1:08.56 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Randolph Relays | lj | 17-4 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Randolph Relays | pv | 9-00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Randolph Relays | 400mh | 1:09.81 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Morris Hills vs Mount Olive Dual Meet | pv | 8-06 | — | — | -5.0% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Morris Hills vs Mount Olive Dual Meet | 400mh | 1:07.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -5.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-20 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 55mh | 9.46 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-16 | STCA Last Chance Invitational | lj | 17-05.25 | — | — | -4.5% | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2022-01-18 | Morris County Championships | hj | 5-00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-01-18 | Morris County Championships | 300m | 43.71 | 66th · 7th on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-18 | Morris County Championships | 55mh | 9.5 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-28 | Christa Racine Invitational | 55mh | 9.98 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 55mh | 10.09 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays | hj | 5-00 | — | — | -2.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Morris County Championships | 400mh | 1:10.04 | 44th · 3rd on team | — | -4.9% | |
| 2021-05-19 | NJAC Large Schools | 400mh | 1:09.06 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -5.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Morris County Relay Championships | 400mh | 1:09.46 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing