Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier #1 Lima | lj | 18' 0.25" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-06-07 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier #1 Lima | tj | 37' 0" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-21 | OHSAA D5 Districts - Lakota East | lj | 17-09.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-21 | OHSAA D5 Districts - Lakota East | 100m | 12.45 | 38th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-05-14 | SWBL Buckeye Championships | lj | 17-10.75 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Fairborn Rex Aukerman HS Invitational | lj | 18-08.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Wayne Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Wayne Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 49th Annual Bellbrook Invitational | lj | 13-05.25 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Vandalia Butler Invitational | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bethel HS Quad #2 | lj | 19-03.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bethel HS Quad #2 | 200m | 25.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Miami East HS Invitational | lj | 17-09.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Miami East HS Invitational | 100m | 12.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Oakwood Invitational | lj | 17-09.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Oakwood Invitational | 100m | 12.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Jack Lintz Northmont Invitational | lj | 17-00.75 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-03-31 | Dixie HS Meet #1 | lj | 16-10.25 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-03-31 | Dixie HS Meet #1 | tj | 36-01.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Wayne Quint | tj | 35-01.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Wayne Quint | lj | 16-11.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-03-10 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier #2 | lj | 17' 7.5" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-10 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier #2 | tj | 37' 5.25" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 OATCCC Indoor HS State Championship Meet - D3/D4 & Seated | tj | 37-10.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Ohio State HS Qualifier # 5 | lj | 17-04.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Ohio State HS Qualifier # 5 | tj | 36-06.25 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Cedarville U. Richey Indoor HS Tune-up | tj | 35-11.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Cedarville U. Richey Indoor HS Tune-up | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | lj | 5.17m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | tj | 10.89m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-16 | MSJ HS Meet 2 | lj | 17-01.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-01-16 | MSJ HS Meet 2 | tj | 35-10.75 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-01-16 | MSJ HS Meet 2 | 60m | 7.82 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Wittenberg HS Meet #1 | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Wittenberg HS Meet #1 | tj | 34-08.25 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-12-06 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series #1 2026 | lj | 5.38m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-12-06 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series #1 2026 | 60m | 7.9 | 82nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | tj | 10.87m | — | — | -0.3% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-19 | Queen City Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-07-19 | Queen City Invitational | lj | 5.47m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-07-19 | Queen City Invitational | 100m | 12.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-07-05 | Southern Ohio Speed (SOS) Invitational 2025 | lj | 5.56m | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-07-05 | Southern Ohio Speed (SOS) Invitational 2025 | 100m | 12.48 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Region 4 (LE,OH,WV) Qualifier | tj | 10.71m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Region 4 (LE,OH,WV) Qualifier | lj | 4.82m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Region 4 (LE,OH,WV) Qualifier | 100m | 12.4 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Region 4 (NI,WP) Qualifier | lj | 4.82m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Region 4 (NI,WP) Qualifier | tj | 10.71m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Region 4 (NI,WP) Qualifier | 100m | 12.4 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-06-22 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier - #2 | tj | 9.88m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-06-22 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier - #2 | lj | 4.83m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-06-22 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier - #2 | 100m | 12.33 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Wayne Invitational | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Ohio State HS Qualifier # 4 | lj | FOUL | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Ohio State HS Qualifier # 4 | 60m | 8 | 78th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Mount Saint Joseph Meet | lj | 16-2 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Mount Saint Joseph Meet | 60m | 7.82 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Ohio State HS Qualifier # 1 | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-01-07 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier - #1 | lj | 5.12m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-01-07 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier - #1 | 100m | 12.35 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-07 | AAU Ohio District Qualifier - #1 | 200m | 26.77 | 21st · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-04 | Western Ohio Track Officials Assc. HS Meet | lj | 16' 9.50" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-01-04 | Western Ohio Track Officials Assc. HS Meet | 60m | 7.87 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | University of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series #1 | lj | 4.67m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-12-07 | University of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series #1 | 60m | 7.9 | 46th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | University of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series #1 | 200m | 28.34 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-13 | Queen City Invitational | lj | 4.64m | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-07-13 | Queen City Invitational | 100m | 13.22 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 200m | 25.93 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 100m | 12.7 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-02 | USATF - United Students - Midwest Invitational | 100m | 13.11 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-06-02 | USATF - United Students - Midwest Invitational | 200m | 27.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Metro Buckeye Conference HS/MS Championships | 200m | 26.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Metro Buckeye Conference HS/MS Championships | 100m | 13.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Bethel JH Meet | 200m | 27.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Bethel JH Meet | 100m | 13.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Dixie MS Meet #2 | hj | 4-6 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Dixie MS Meet #2 | 100m | 13.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bellbrook MS Invitational | 100m | 13.72 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bellbrook MS Invitational | 200m | 27.66 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Waynesville Jr High Meet | 200m | 27.9 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Waynesville Jr High Meet | 100m | 13.25 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Newton JH Quad Meet | 100m | 13.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |