Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | New Scotland Town Park | 5000m | 20:03.8 | 20th · 13th on team | 105.9 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 3m | 19:11.9 | 49th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 18:49.8 | 74th · 7th on team | 104.3 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Saratoga Spa Park | 5000m | 18:23.9 | 19th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 18:47.7 | 119th · 9th on team | 107.2 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:59.6 | 81st · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 19:09.4 | 111th · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:57.7 | 63rd · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 19:19 | 32nd · 7th on team | 105.8 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:51.5 | 90th · 6th on team | 108.8 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Tawasentha Park | 4586m | 18:00.8 | 15th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-26 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 20:14.2 | 124th · 5th on team | 104.2 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Fort Plain HS | 4828m | 20:40.5 | 23rd · 6th on team | 97.1 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | New Scotland Town Park | 5000m | 20:33.7 | 40th · 4th on team | 105.7 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Unknown | 4828m | 22:20.4 | 31st · 20th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | JFK SportsComplex | 5000m | 19:40.9 | 22nd · 7th on team | 110.4 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | RIT Bill Q Invitational | 200m | 23.16 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-12 | Brockport Multi and Invitational | 400m | 51.53 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Nazareth Conference Tune-Up | 400m | 51.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | RIT Friday Invitational | 200m | 23.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | RIT Friday Invitational | 60m | 7.49 | 43rd · 11th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Nazareth Alumni Opener | 60m | 7.41 | 40th · 9th on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.98 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | 100m | 11.67 | 49th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | 400m | 51.31 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | University of Rochester Alumni Invitational | 200m | 23.19 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Rochester Spring Twilight | 200m | 23.16 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Geneseo Early | 200m | 23.23 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Bill Q Invitational at Geneseo | 100m | 12.1 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Nazareth Conference Tune Up | 60m | 7.54 | 34th · 9th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Nazareth Conference Tune Up | 200m | 24.2 | 36th · 10th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Nazareth DIII Elite Meet | 200m | 23.91 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Nazareth DIII Elite Meet | 60m | 7.56 | 51st · 8th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Brockport Invite | 200m | 23.56 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Nazareth Alumni | 60m | 7.3 | 24th · 9th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | Section 2 Group 1 Championships | 200m | 23.16 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Boys Suburban Council Championships | 200m | 22.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Shen Invitational | 200m | 22.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Shen Invitational | 200m | 23.07 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-08 | CBA-Ballston Spa-Guilderland (Boys) | 400m | 51.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | CBA-Ballston Spa-Guilderland (Boys) | 200m | 22.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Niskayuna-Guilderland-Shaker Boys | 200m | 22.85 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Guilderland vs Shen vs Beth Boys | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Guilderland vs Shen vs Beth Boys | 100m | 11.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Guilderland vs Shen vs Beth Boys | 200m | 23.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Niskayuna Spring Relays | 200m | 23.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Niskayuna Spring Relays | 400m | 52.25 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys | 100m | 11.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri | 100m | 11.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational | 100m | 11.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational | 200m | 22.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 2 State Qualifier Shot Put and Weight Throw | 300m | 38.97 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-02-16 | North Shore Pre-Nationals Invitational | 400m | 53.13 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | North Shore Pre-Nationals Invitational | 200m | 23.01 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 300m | 38.97 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 400m | 53.42 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division I Shot Put and Weight Throw | 300m | 38.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 200m | 23.65 | 73rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division I Shot Put and Weight Throw | 55m | 7.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 300m | 38.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 55m | 7.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 200m | 23.48 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 55m | 6.98 | 84th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 300m | 37.28 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Jack Reed HS Showcase | 300m | 36.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Jack Reed HS Showcase | 55m | 6.97 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-01-06 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 200m | 23.2 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-27 | CNY Holiday Classic | 55m | 6.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-17 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 55m | 6.91 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-17 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 300m | 36.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-03 | Ithaca College HS Invitational | 300m | 38.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 200m | 22.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 200m | 22.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-24 | Section 2 Group 1 Championships | 200m | 22.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 80th Annual Eddy Meet | 200m | 23.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Boys Suburban Council Championships | 200m | 23.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Boys Suburban Council Championships | 100m | 11.77 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys | 100m | 11.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys | 200m | 23.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Luciano Memorial | 100m | 11.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Luciano Memorial | 100m | 11.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | 200m | 24.32 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-01-29 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 300m | 44.68 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 300m | 38.97 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 600m | 1:36.69 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-18 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 300m | 39.95 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2022-12-04 | Tri County Indoor Track League 1D | 300m | 42.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | Section 2 Group 1 | 400m | 56.01 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | Section 2 Group 1 | 200m | 24.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Shen Invy | 200m | 23.96 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 200m | 24.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 200m | 24.45 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | North Shore Pre-National Invite | 200m | 24.57 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | North Shore Pre-National Invite | 400m | 57.4 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 300m | 41.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 300m | 38.92 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Stanner Games | 300m | 39.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | TCITL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 300m | 40.66 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 300m | 40.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-19 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 600m | 1:46.38 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-12-19 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 300m | 41.63 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 300m | 43.94 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 600m | 1:44.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-12-05 | Ithaca College HS Invitational | 600m | 1:42.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Niskayuna at Guilderland | 400m | 1:00.49 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Niskayuna at Guilderland | 200m | 26.87 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |