Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 25:45.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Whitney Point HS | 5000m | 26:25.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 25:02.3 | 60th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Groton HS | 5000m | 25:06.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.024 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 24:32.9 | 197th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Whitney Point HS | 5000m | 27:09.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.33m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | RIT Bill Q Invitational | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-19 | University of Rochester Alumni Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-12 | Brockport Multi and Invitational | lj | 4.79m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Geneseo Early Season Invite | lj | 4.60m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-29 | Rochester Spring Opener | lj | 4.67m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Nazareth Conference Tune-Up | lj | 4.76m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Nazareth D3 Elite Meet | lj | 4.91m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-31 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | lj | 4.73m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | RIT Friday Invitational | lj | 4.86m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | Nazareth Alumni Opener | lj | 4.73m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Nazareth Alumni Opener | 60m | 8.7 | 31st · 7th on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | University of Rochester Alumni Invitational | lj | 5.01m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-14 | Rochester Spring Twilight | lj | 4.60m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Colonial Relays | lj | 4.83m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Bill Q Invitational at Geneseo | lj | 4.55m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Liberty League Championships | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Nazareth Conference Tune Up | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Nazareth DIII Elite Meet | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Brockport Invite | lj | 4.90m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-30 | RIT January Thursday Invitational | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 30.11 | 48th · 10th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Nazareth Alumni | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Nazareth Alumni | 60m | 8.63 | 26th · 6th on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | Section IV State Qualifier | lj | 15-11.25 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Section IV Class C | lj | 16-3 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Marathon Spring Fling | lj | 15-11.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Marathon Spring Fling | 100m | 13.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | IAC Divisional Meet | lj | 16-0.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-06 | IAC Divisional Meet | 100m | 13.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Dryden, Lansing, Newark Valley, END Meet 2 | lj | 16-9.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Dryden, Lansing, Newark Valley, END Meet 2 | 100m | 13.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | Dryden, Lansing, Newark Valley, END Meet 2 | 200m | 29.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Square Deal Invite | lj | 15-9 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Square Deal Invite | 200m | 28.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Square Deal Invite | 100m | 13.89 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-15 | IAC League Meet at Trumansburg | lj | 15-8 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-04-15 | IAC League Meet at Trumansburg | 100m | 13.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | IAC League Meet at Trumansburg | 200m | 29.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | Section IV State Qualifiers | lj | 15-10.25 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-25 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 55m | 7.89 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Section IV Classic | lj | 15-4 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Section IV Classic | 55m | 7.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D | lj | 15-2.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D | 55m | 7.83 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D | 55m | 7.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-17 | Twilight Invite | lj | 16-4 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-17 | Twilight Invite | 55m | 7.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Quinney Invitational-IAC-MAC-TV | lj | 15-10.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Quinney Invitational-IAC-MAC-TV | 55m | 8.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-05 | Hurley Invitational | lj | 16-1 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-05 | Hurley Invitational | 55m | 8.08 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-12-27 | Snowman Showdown | lj | 15-5.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-27 | Snowman Showdown | 55m | 7.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-20 | Its About Time | lj | 15-11 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-20 | Its About Time | 55m | 7.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | Winter Classic 9 AM Session | lj | 16-4 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-16 | Winter Classic 9 AM Session | 55m | 8.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Finger Lakes Invitational 9 AM | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Finger Lakes Invitational 9 AM | 55m | 8.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | Section IV State Qualifiers | lj | 14-7 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-05-24 | Section IV Class C Championships | lj | 14-6 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-24 | Section IV Class C Championships | 100m | 13.91 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-24 | Section IV Class C Championships | 200m | 29.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Parkhurst Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Parkhurst Invitational | 200m | 29.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Parkhurst Invitational | 100m | 13.83 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Legends of the Night | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Legends of the Night | 100m | 14.27 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Dryden, Union Springs, Whitney Point | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Dryden, Union Springs, Whitney Point | 100m | 13.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | Dryden, Union Springs, Whitney Point | 200m | 29.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Section IV State Qualifiers | lj | 15-5.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Section IV Classic | lj | 14-6.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Section IV Classic | 55m | 8.31 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Quinney Invitational | lj | 15-5.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Quinney Invitational | 55m | 8.15 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | 607 Invitational 5 PM | lj | 14-4.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-01-07 | 607 Invitational 5 PM | 55m | 8.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-12-29 | Snowman Showdown | lj | 14-05.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-12-29 | Snowman Showdown | 55m | 8.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-12-22 | It's About Time | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-12-17 | Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM Session | lj | 14-4.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-12-17 | Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM Session | 55m | 8.23 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Hurley Invitational AM | lj | 14-5.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-12-10 | Hurley Invitational AM | 55m | 8.4 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | Section IV Class C Championships | lj | 14-9.75 | — | — | -0.056 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Union Spring Invitational | lj | 14-9 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Union Spring Invitational | 100m | 14.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | IAC Divisional Meet | lj | 12-11.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-09 | IAC Divisional Meet | 200m | 29.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Dryden, Lansing & T-burg Meet | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Dryden, Lansing & T-burg Meet | 200m | 29.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Golden Bear Invitational | lj | 13-3 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Golden Bear Invitational | 100m | 14.28 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-18 | Marathon Spring Fling | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-18 | Marathon Spring Fling | 100m | 15.52 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | Dryden, Union Springs, Whitney Point | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Dryden, Union Springs, Whitney Point | 200m | 30.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Section IV Class Championships | lj | 14-7 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Section IV Class Championships | 55m | 8.33 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-21 | It's About Time | lj | 14-1.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-01-21 | It's About Time | 55m | 8.58 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section IV Classic 9 AM | lj | 14-10.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Section IV Classic 9 AM | 55m | 8.71 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-01-07 | Winter Classic 6 PM Session | 55m | 8.64 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-07 | Winter Classic 6 PM Session | 55m | 8.84 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Quinney Invitational | lj | 13-04.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Quinney Invitational | 55m | 8.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | 607 Invitational | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-04 | Snowman Showdown | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-04 | Snowman Showdown | 55m | 8.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | Dryden Dual with Groton, S. Cayuga | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Dryden Dual with Groton, S. Cayuga | 100m | 15.94 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |