Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:10.8 | 151st · 4th on team | 130.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:09.2 | 16th · 4th on team | 135.5 | +0.038 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:47.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 136.8 | +0.025 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:07 | 77th · 4th on team | 134.7 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:26 | 15th · 4th on team | 134.5 | +0.100 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:43.2 | 62nd · 4th on team | 136.0 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:29 | 13th · 4th on team | 133.5 | +0.045 | |
| 2023-09-20 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:49.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 137.4 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 137.8 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 137.2 | +0.056 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:44.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 135.4 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:12.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 133.7 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:36.4 | 184th · 3rd on team | 132.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:23 | 29th · 3rd on team | 133.1 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 138.7 | +0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:25.2 | 107th · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:38.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 139.4 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:34.6 | 35th · 2nd on team | 137.1 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:13 | 11th · 3rd on team | 132.5 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:07.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:25.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 20:52 | 43rd · 7th on team | 128.7 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:31.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 141.4 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:05.1 | 66th · 3rd on team | 137.4 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Brookside Golf Course | 5000m | 19:16.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 142.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:08.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 141.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:34.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 140.6 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:09 | 11th · 3rd on team | 141.4 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:48 | 14th · 3rd on team | 137.8 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 19:55.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 140.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:50.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 138.5 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:15.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 136.9 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:44.6 | 148th · 3rd on team | 130.2 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 139.9 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Byron Center West Middle School | 5000m | 19:37.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 142.3 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:40.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 137.8 | +0.025 | |
| 2020-10-07 | Byron Center West Middle School | 5000m | 19:42.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 143.9 | +0.069 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:50 | 10th · 3rd on team | 135.0 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:11.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | 137.0 | +0.036 | |
| 2020-09-23 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 138.4 | +0.100 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 135.9 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:30.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 141.2 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 2500m | 12:10.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:58.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 158.2 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:33.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 151.7 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | TK High School | 3218m | 12:27.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 158.7 | +0.055 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 12:38.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 152.6 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Kraft Meadows MS | 3218m | 12:53.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 151.2 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Beach Elementary School | 3218m | 12:38.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 153.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:35.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 154.9 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | TK High School | 3218m | 12:42.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 151.9 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kraft Meadows MS | 3218m | 12:55.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 148.8 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:19.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 151.7 | +0.091 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | East Rockford MS | 2574m | 10:58 | 9th · 3rd on team | 137.3 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 800m | 2:16.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 2026 MIAA Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:18.13 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-25 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 800m | 2:16.28 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Calvin Knight Invite | 800m | 2:15.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | GVSU Early Meet | 800m | 2:14.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Emory Thrills in the Hills | 800m | 2:15.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | MIAA Indoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:19.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY | 800m | 2:16.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Mrs G Invitational | 800m | 2:22.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:22.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | MIAA Outdoor T&F Championship | 800m | 2:19.07 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-01 | MIAA Outdoor T&F Championship | 800m | 2:18.33 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Al Owens Classic | 400m | 1:02.03 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:20.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Thrills In The Hills | 800m | 2:18.06 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:24.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | GVSU Big Meet Saturday | 800m | 2:23.49 | 20th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Mrs G Invitational | 800m | 2:29.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Aurora Grand Prix | 800m | 2:29.24 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | U of M Health-West Scholarship Invite by MichianaTiming.com | 800m | 2:15.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 800m | 2:20.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-08 | OK White Conference Meet - Two Days (May 8, 9) | 800m | 2:22.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-08 | OK White Conference Meet - Two Days (May 8, 9) | 400m | 1:01.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 West Ottawa Von Ins Invite | 800m | 2:17.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Northview at FHC HS | 800m | 2:18.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | GR Elite Challenge | 800m | 2:19.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Byron Center, Forest Hills Northern at FHC HS | 800m | 2:24.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Byron Center, Forest Hills Northern at FHC HS | 400m | 1:00.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Cougar Invitational | 800m | 2:22.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Greenville v EGR, EGR v FHC, Greenville vs FHC HS | 800m | 2:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | GR Christian at FHC HS | 800m | 2:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Ram Classic | 800m | 2:20.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | FHC @ Lowell OKW Dual | 800m | 2:23.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | AQ MITS #4 | 400m | 1:04.17 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | AQ MITS #3 | 200m | 29.74 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | GVSU - MITS #3 | 400m | 1:04.39 | 28th · 20th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:20.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 800m | 2:21.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | OK White Conference Meet | 800m | 2:24.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-12 | OK White Conference Meet | 400m | 1:02.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Greenville and Byron Center at FHC | 800m | 2:28.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Greenville and Byron Center at FHC | 400m | 1:02.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 800m | 2:22.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-26 | FHC at EGR | 800m | 2:26.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Cougar Invite | 800m | 2:21.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | OK White Tri Meet @ Lowell | 800m | 2:25.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-13 | FHN at FHC HS | 800m | 2:23.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | OK White Tri at Northview | 800m | 2:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Aquinas Indoor Track & Field Challenge | 800m | 2:30.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | FHC TT | 400m | 1:15.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | FHC TT | 800m | 2:30.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | 2022 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:18.64 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite | 800m | 2:19.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 800m | 2:20.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | OK White Varsity Conference Meet | 800m | 2:19.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Red Hawk Invitational | 800m | 2:22.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-03 | OK White Quad at Northview (EGR Host) | 800m | 2:21.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Grand Rapids Elite Challenge | 800m | 2:24.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Greenville, GR Christian, FHC at Northview HS | 800m | 2:29.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Cougar Invite | 800m | 2:31.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Cougar Invite | 1mile | 5:47.19 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | OK White Quad at Byron Center | 800m | 2:28.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-15 | King and Queen of the Hills at FHN HS | 800m | 2:25.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite | 800m | 2:22.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 800m | 2:24.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | OK White Conference | 1600m | 5:19.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | OK White Conference | 800m | 2:27.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-06 | FHN @ FHC HS | 800m | 2:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-06 | FHN @ FHC HS | 1600m | 5:31.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Grand Rapids Elite Challenge - Saturday Session | 800m | 2:24.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | FHC & GRC @ Northview HS | 400m | 1:05.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | FHC & GRC @ Northview HS | 800m | 2:37.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Cougar Invite (Girls Meet) | 800m | 2:26.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | OK White Quad at Byron Center | 1600m | 5:43.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-22 | OK White Quad at Byron Center | 800m | 2:31.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-17 | King and Queen of the Hills (FHC, FHN @ FHE) | 800m | 2:33.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-17 | King and Queen of the Hills (FHC, FHN @ FHE) | 1600m | 5:37.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | OK White Quad at FHN | 800m | 2:28.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | Allendale MHSAA Middle School Regional Championship | 800m | 2:30.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-14 | 7th Grade Conference Meet at FHE | 1600m | 5:59.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-14 | 7th Grade Conference Meet at FHE | 800m | 2:41.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Northern Hills @ FHC MS | 800m | 2:36.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Northern Hills @ FHC MS | 1600m | 5:53.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Greenville Optimist Meet | 1600m | 5:39.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Greenville Optimist Meet | 800m | 2:27.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | FHC @ Greenville - MS | 1600m | 5:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | FHC @ Greenville - MS | 800m | 2:34.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | FHE - FHC @ Crossroads MS | 800m | 2:42.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | FHE - FHC @ Crossroads MS | 1600m | 6:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |