Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:50.4 | 54th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.027 | |
| 2024-10-09 | Paloma Community Park | 5000m | 18:23 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 18:24.1 | 142nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:48.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.1 | 109th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 18:36.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 19:29 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 18:47.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 19:04.6 | 69th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 20:42 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 3540m | 15:00.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Freestone Park | 2414m | 8:44.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Tumbleweed Park | 2414m | 8:50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | American Leadership Academy Queen Creek | 2414m | 8:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Pleasant Harbor at Lake Pleasant | 2414m | 8:08.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Riverfront Park | 2414m | 8:54.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 2414m | 9:31.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Tumbleweed Park | 2414m | 8:27 | 15th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 2414m | 10:39.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.143 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Tumbleweed Park | 2414m | 9:22.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 1:54.6 | 47th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 800m | 1:55.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | 800m | 1:54.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2026 | 800m | 1:57.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Paradise Valley District Championships 2026 | 1600m | 4:35.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 9th Annual Ron Smith Classic | 800m | 1:57.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Brophy Devon Allen Invitational | 800m | 1:59.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Gaucho Indoor | 800m | 1:59.44 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | PVCC Indoor Invite | 800m | 1:59.56 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet (USATF Sanctioned with prize money) | 800m | 2:00.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | San Diego State Red-Black Summer Nights All-Comers Meet | 600m | 1:38.3 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | San Diego State Red-Black Summer Nights All-Comers Meet | 1000m | 2:48.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-14 | Mountain Ridge Invite (FULL) | 800m | 2:02.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | Central, Ironwood, Westview @ Copper Canyon OPEN | 200m | 24.36 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Central, Ironwood, Westview @ Copper Canyon OPEN | 800m | 2:06.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 69th Annual Buckeye Lion's Invitational FULL | 800m | 2:10.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-01 | 69th Annual Buckeye Lion's Invitational FULL | 400m | 53.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 52.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:27.08 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | PVCC Indoor | 400m | 53.08 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Puma Indoor | 400m | 53.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Puma Indoor | 600m | 1:28.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Arizona All-Comers | 300m | 39.73 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Arizona All-Comers | 600m | 1:34.82 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:07.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:07.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.033 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division II Championships | 800m | 1:59.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division II Championships | 400m | 51.97 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 800m | 2:00.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | PUSD11 Track and Field Championships | 400m | 51.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | PUSD11 Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:06.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-19 | PUSD11 Track and Field Championships | 400m | 51.63 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 14 Annual Hal Anders Invitational | 800m | 2:04.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 14 Annual Hal Anders Invitational | 400m | 52.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | Cactus, Ironwood @ West Point HS | 400m | 52.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Greenway Track Invitational | 800m | 2:05.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Greenway Track Invitational | 400m | 52.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Peoria Invite | 400m | 53.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Rattler Booster | 800m | 2:09.99 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Mountain Ridge Invite | 400m | 53.4 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 400m | 54.05 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |