Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 6.54m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 100m | 11.29 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 200m | 21.8 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 21.59 | 21st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 10.95 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morehead State Eagle Twilight | lj | 6.58m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morehead State Eagle Twilight | 200m | 22.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morehead State Eagle Twilight | 100m | 11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-21 | EKU Spring Meet | lj | 6.78m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | EKU Spring Meet | 100m | 10.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | EKU Spring Meet | 200m | 22.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-02-28 | ASUN Conference Indoor TF Championships | 200m | 22.09 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-28 | ASUN Conference Indoor TF Championships | 60m | 7.04 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Centre Indoor Invitational and Multis | 60m | 7.09 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | 200m | 22.03 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.07 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.19 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Bellarmine Open | 60m | 7.05 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Bellarmine Open | 200m | 22.43 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 60m | 7.07 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 200m | 22.19 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Commonwealth Indoor TF | 60m | 7.04 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Commonwealth Indoor TF | 300m | 35.28 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Commonwealth Indoor TF | 60m | 7.12 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | lj | 20-09.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | tj | 42-11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 100m | 10.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 100m | 11.22 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 200m | 21.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 200m | 22.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-20 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Championships | lj | 21-02.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-20 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Championships | tj | 43-10.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-20 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Championships | 100m | 10.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-05-20 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Championships | 200m | 22.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-27 | West Point Invitational | tj | 40-11.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-27 | West Point Invitational | lj | 21-05.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-27 | West Point Invitational | 100m | 11.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | West Point Invitational | 200m | 22.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | lj | 20-08.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | tj | 42-06.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | tj | 42-06.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | lj | 20-08.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | 100m | 11.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 100m | 11.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | 200m | 22.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 200m | 22.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 200m | 21.86 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 200m | 21.83 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | VHSL Class 1/2 Combined Indoor State Championships | lj | 21-02.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-29 | VHSL Class 1/2 Combined Indoor State Championships | tj | 43-05.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-29 | VHSL Class 1/2 Combined Indoor State Championships | 300m | 35.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | VHSL Class 1/2 Combined Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | VHSL Class 1/2 Combined Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-14 | VHSL 1A/2A Regional | lj | 19-09.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-14 | VHSL 1A/2A Regional | tj | 39-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-14 | VHSL 1A/2A Regional | 55m | 6.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-14 | VHSL 1A/2A Regional | 300m | 36.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-02 | BRD CHAMPIONSHIPS | lj | 20-01.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-02 | BRD CHAMPIONSHIPS | tj | 42-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-02 | BRD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 300m | 35.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-23 | BRD Reg. Season #3 | tj | 41-11.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-23 | BRD Reg. Season #3 | lj | 19-07.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-23 | BRD Reg. Season #3 | 300m | 36.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-23 | BRD Reg. Season #3 | 55m | 6.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-19 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | tj | 40-02.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-19 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | lj | 19-07.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-01-13 | The VA Showcase | lj | 20-01.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-13 | The VA Showcase | 55m | 6.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | CNU's HS Showcase | lj | 20-05.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-06 | CNU's HS Showcase | 300m | 37.17 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-06 | CNU's HS Showcase | 55m | 6.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-12 | BRD Reg. Season #1 | lj | 19-00.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-12-12 | BRD Reg. Season #1 | 55m | 6.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-12 | BRD Reg. Season #1 | 300m | 37.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 200m | 22.2 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-18 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 100m | 11.04 | 58th · 13th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-03 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 200m | 21.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 100m | 10.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-06-03 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 100m | 10.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 200m | 22.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-22 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 200m | 22.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-22 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 100m | 10.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | West Point Invitational | 100m | 10.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | West Point Invitational | 200m | 22.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | VHSL Class 1/2 Combined Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.72 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | VHSL Class 1/2 Combined Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.74 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-02-15 | VHSL Class 2A Region A Indoor Championships | 300m | 40.25 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-02-15 | VHSL Class 2A Region A Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.94 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-02-15 | VHSL Class 2A Region A Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.97 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-02-03 | Bay Rivers District Indoor Track & Field Championships | 300m | 38.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-02-03 | Bay Rivers District Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.88 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-01-24 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3 | 300m | 39.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-01-24 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3 | 55m | 6.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | VHSL 2A Region A Track and Field Championships | 100m | 11.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | VHSL 2A Region A Track and Field Championships | 200m | 23.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4 | 100m | 11.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4 | 200m | 22.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | PHS B Meeth | 200m | 23.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | PHS B Meeth | 100m | 11.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-02-16 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Championships | 300m | 38.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-16 | VHSL Class 2 Region A Championships | 55m | 6.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-08 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #8 | 55m | 7.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-01-25 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3 | 55m | 7.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-01-18 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #5 | 55m | 7.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-01-18 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #5 | 300m | 42.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-12-14 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1 | 55m | 6.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-14 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1 | 300m | 39.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | VHSL Class 2 State Championships | 100m | 11.77 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Bay Rivers District Meet #4 | 200m | 23.69 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-02 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #6 | 55m | 6.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-02 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #6 | 300m | 42.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-01-26 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #2 | 55m | 7.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-26 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #2 | 300m | 40.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |