Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Big Blue Friday Night Invite | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Big Blue Friday Night Invite | 200m | 29.32 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Greenville Select Meet | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Illinois College True Blue Invite | lj | 4.84m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Big Blue Alumni Invite | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | lj | 4.85m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Friday Night Tri Invitational | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Fairgrounds Invitational | lj | 4.67m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Friday Night Spikes Meet #3 | lj | 4.75m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.86m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #9 Charleston | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Apollo Conference Championship | lj | 4.80m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Taylorville Girls' Tri-Meet | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Taylorville Girls' Tri-Meet | 100m | 13.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Mt. Zion Co-ed HS Meet | lj | 4.79m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Mt. Zion Co-ed HS Meet | 200m | 27.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Mt. Zion Co-ed HS Meet | 100m | 13.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lady Titan Invite | lj | 14' 8 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lady Titan Invite | 100m | 13.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Mattoon Girls Invite | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-11 | WL Home Meet #2 | lj | 4.87m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Central Vs. Centennial, Mattoon, & Mt. Zion | lj | 5.03m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Central Vs. Centennial, Mattoon, & Mt. Zion | 200m | 27.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Mt. Zion HS Relay Meet | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-01 | Mt. Zion HS Girls Outdoor 4/1 | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-18 | Clinton Last Chance Meet | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Mt. Zion Girls Mini-Meet | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Mt. Zion Girls Mini-Meet | 400m | 1:08.25 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Mt. Zion Girls Mini-Meet | 60m | 8.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 MTZ Apollo+ Invite | lj | 4.89m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 MTZ Apollo+ Invite | 200m | 27.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Charleston HS Indoor Invitational | lj | NM | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-02-28 | 2024 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | lj | 5.02m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-02-28 | 2024 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | 200m | 28.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-02-20 | Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #1 | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -0.021 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | 2023 IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #9 Rantoul | lj | 4.79m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Apollo Conference | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Apollo Conference | 400m | 1:03.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Metamora Mach Speed and Flight Night | 100m | 13.46 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Central Vs. Centennial, Mahomet, Mt. Zion, and Rantoul | lj | 4.22m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Central Vs. Centennial, Mahomet, Mt. Zion, and Rantoul | 100m | 13.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Titan Invite | lj | 15-05.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Mattoon Girls Invitational | lj | 4.54m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Mattoon Girls Invitational | 200m | 27.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-13 | WL Home Meet #1 | lj | 4.70m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-13 | WL Home Meet #1 | 200m | 27.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | WL Home Meet #1 | 100m | 13.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | WL Home Meet #1 | 400m | 1:04.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-04-10 | Mattoon, Central, Mt. Zion (Girls Only) | 100m | 13.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-03 | Macon Meridian Quad #2 | lj | 4.13m | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Macon Meridian Quad #2 | 200m | 28.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2023-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 28.59 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-03 | EIU HS Girls Invitational | lj | 4.47m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-01 | Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.70m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-02-21 | Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #1 | lj | 4.38m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-02-21 | Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #1 | 60m | 8.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) | lj | 4.43m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Mahomet Quad | lj | 4.43m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Mahomet Quad | 400m | 1:07.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Titan Co-Ed Invite | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Titan Co-Ed Invite | 200m | 29.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Titan Co-Ed Invite | 100m | 13.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Warrensburg-Latham Home #1 | lj | 4.45m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Warrensburg-Latham Home #1 | 100m | 12.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Warrensburg-Latham Home #1 | 200m | 27.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Central Vs. Mahomet, Mattoon and Mt. Zion | lj | NH | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-03-17 | MtZ Girls Indoor Meet | 60m | 8.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-05 | EIU HS Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.36m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-03-05 | EIU HS Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:08.61 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-03-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-02 | 2022 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.58m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-02-22 | MTZ Boys' & Girls' Feb 22 Meet | lj | 4.70m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-02-22 | MTZ Boys' & Girls' Feb 22 Meet | 60m | 8.58 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-11 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.83m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #9 - Mt. Zion | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Mt. Zion Girls Meet | lj | 4.58m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Mt. Zion Girls Meet | 100m | 13.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Mt. Zion Girls Meet | 200m | 27.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | F/S Apollo Conference | lj | 4.74m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-22 | F/S Apollo Conference | 400m | 1:03.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Apollo Conference Meet | lj | 4.84m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-14 | WLHS vs. Mt. Zion & Sangamon Valley | tj | 9.48m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-14 | WLHS vs. Mt. Zion & Sangamon Valley | lj | 4.49m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-14 | WLHS vs. Mt. Zion & Sangamon Valley | 400m | 1:07.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Taylorville/Pleasant Plains/MTZ Triangular | lj | 4.97m | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Taylorville/Pleasant Plains/MTZ Triangular | 400m | 1:07.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Mt. Zion Home Meet 5.5.21 | lj | 4.55m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Mt. Zion Home Meet 5.5.21 | 400m | 1:05.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-05-03 | Taylorville Girls' Triangular | lj | 4.94m | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Charleston vs Mt. Zion | lj | 13' 9.5 | — | — | -0.012 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-06 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 5/6 | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 5/6 | 200m | 27.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | lj | 13-03.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | 100m | 13.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | 200m | 27.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/16 | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | lj | 12-10.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | 400m | 1:07.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Macon County JH Invitational | lj | 14-07.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Macon County JH Invitational | 200m | 27.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Macon County JH Invitational | 100m | 13.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Macon County JH Invitational | 100m | 13.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/10 | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/10 | 200m | 28.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-08 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/8 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-08 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/8 | 400m | 1:08.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/5 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/3 | lj | 14-09.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/3 | 100m | 13.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | Mt. Zion vs. Spr. Washington/Dec. Catholic/Nor. Kingsley | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Mt. Zion vs. Spr. Washington/Dec. Catholic/Nor. Kingsley | 200m | 27.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | 400m | 1:05.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | lj | 10-05.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | 400m | 1:06.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Macon County JH Invitational | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Macon County JH Invitational | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Macon County JH Invitational | 400m | 1:04.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |