Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 17:29.9 | 56th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.5 | 30th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:50.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 17:18.94 | 29th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:02.94 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:28.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 18:18.5 | 32nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:01 | 48th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 18:12.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:34 | 47th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:49.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.038 | |
| 2024-10-16 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 17:19.3 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:36.9 | 70th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:12.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 54th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 19:14.1 | 127th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Sereno Park | 3138m | 10:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.5 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mountain View Park | 3218m | 11:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 3299m | 12:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 3379m | 11:47.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Anthem Community Park | 3138m | 11:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Paloma Community Park | 3138m | 11:13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.2 | -0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Cesar Chavez Park | 3379m | 13:48 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Benjamin Franklin HS | 3218m | 11:51.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.073 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Foothills Park | 2735m | 10:49.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Freestone Park | 2993m | 11:48 | 18th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Anthem Community Park | 3621m | 14:09.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Paloma Community Park | 2929m | 12:00.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Cesar Chavez Park | 3379m | 13:53.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Benjamin Franklin HS | 2816m | 11:50.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Anthem Community Park | 3218m | 13:21.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Espee Park | 3218m | 13:16.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Paloma Community Park | 2929m | 12:15.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 2414m | 10:03 | 70th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Freestone Park | 3057m | 13:01.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Paradise Valley Park | 2993m | 12:03 | 19th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Fred Clare East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 4:56.62 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Chandler City Championships | 800m | 2:06.76 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Al Nelson Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 2:09.36 | 46th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Knight Matador Small School Classic | 800m | 2:13.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-12 | Phoenix Christian Small School Invitational meet is full | 1600m | 4:59.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Phoenix Christian Small School Invitational meet is full | 800m | 2:13.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-06 | Ben Franklin Friday Night Lights | 800m | 2:10.12 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | 10th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 2:10.71 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-25 | SCP - Wednesday Quad #1 | 400m | 59.24 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | AIA Division I, II, and V Championship | 1600m | 4:47.24 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Chandler City Championships | 1600m | 4:46.27 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Chandler City Championships | 800m | 2:07.41 | 20th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Ben Franklin Friday Night Lights | 800m | 2:11.96 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Ben Franklin Friday Night Lights | 400m | 58.62 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Wednesday Quad | 800m | 2:15.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Al Nelson Invitational -FULL | 3200m | 10:59.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 2:12.48 | 57th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 1600m | 4:57.03 | 56th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 800m | 2:11.7 | 45th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-26 | Seton Catholic Wednesday Dual | 1600m | 5:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Great Hearts MS Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:02.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Great Hearts MS Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:16.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #7 | discus | 57-01.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #7 | 1600m | 5:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #7 | 800m | 2:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #6 | discus | 56-07.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #6 | shot | 21-10.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #6 | 400m | 1:02.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #6 | 1600m | 5:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #5 | shot | 23-00.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #5 | 800m | 2:23.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-26 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #4 | shot | 21-05.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #4 | 400m | 1:07.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #4 | 800m | 2:30.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:15.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Great Hearts MS East/West Track Invitational Meet #3 | shot | 21-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Great Hearts MS East/West Track Invitational Meet #3 | 800m | 2:29.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Great Hearts MS East/West Track Invitational Meet #3 | 400m | 1:05.21 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Great Hearts MS East/West Track Invitational Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:14.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #2 | discus | 53-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #2 | shot | 22-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #1 | shot | 21-05.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Great Hearts MS East Valley Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:31.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 1600m | 5:21.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 800m | 2:26.96 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #7 | 800m | 2:25.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #6 | discus | 42-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #6 | 1600m | 5:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #5 | discus | 46-05.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #5 | 800m | 2:31.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:28.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-29 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #4 | discus | 38-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-29 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #4 | 800m | 2:30.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-29 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:47.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Chandler Rotary Middle School 1600m | 1mile | 5:32.93 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #3 | shot | 19-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:40.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #3 | 800m | 2:33.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | discus | 23-07.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 2:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #1 | discus | NM | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-02 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:36.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #1 | 800m | 2:42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Distance in the Desert - Winter Track Series #3 | 1mile | 5:44.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Distance in the Desert - Winter Track Series #2 | 800m | 2:26.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 1600m | 5:50.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 800m | 2:50.96 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #7 | 800m | 2:38.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #6 | 1600m | 6:01 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #6 | 800m | 3:15 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #5 | 1600m | 6:06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #4 | 800m | 2:51 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:14 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-11 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 2:50.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-02 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:10 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #6 | 800m | 2:54 | 18th · 5th on team | 120.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #5 | 800m | 2:54.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #4 | 800m | 2:58 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:47 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-03 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 3:12 | 12th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:33 | 15th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |