Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Cobber Open | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Gary Wilson Invitational | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-12 | NDSU Spring Classic | hj | 2.14m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-02-27 | NSIC Indoor Championship | hj | 2.07m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | SDSU Indoor Classic | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Bison Open | hj | 1.99m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | UND Open and Multi | hj | 1.96m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Bison Team Cup | hj | 2.06m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-11 | NDSU Alumni Classic | hj | 2.01m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.01m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 2.12m | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-08 | NSIC Outdoor Championship | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-25 | NDSU Bison Open | hj | 2.09m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.09m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Beach Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 2.01m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | NDSU Spring Invitational | hj | 2.07m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Al Bortke Open | hj | 2.02m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | NSIC Indoor Championship | hj | 2.07m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | SDSU Indoor Classic | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Bison Open | hj | 2.08m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | UND Open and Multi | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | UND Open and Multi | 400m | 50.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Bison Team Cup | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.02m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | hj | 2.03m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-11 | NSIC T&F Outdoor Championship | hj | 2.14m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-25 | U-Mary Classic | hj | 2.08m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-12 | DSU Blue Hawk Games | hj | 2.13m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Blue Hawk Games | hj | 2.13m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | USD Early Bird | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-06 | USD Early Bird | 200m | 22.91 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Yellowjacket - Battlin' Bear Icebreaker | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Yellowjacket - Battlin' Bear Icebreaker | 200m | 22.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | NSIC Indoor Championship | hj | 2.01m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-17 | UND Tune-Up | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Bison Indoor Open | 200m | 23.3 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | UND Open and Multi | hj | 2.04m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Mike Thorson Open | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Mike Thorson Open | 200m | 23.54 | 21st · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Marauders Rust Buster | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Marauders Indoor Opener | hj | 2.03m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Marauders Indoor Opener | 400m | 52.6 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | lj | 19-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | hj | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | tj | 42-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 200m | 23.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 200m | 23.25 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 400m | 51.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | tj | 42-08.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | lj | 20-03.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 200m | 23.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 400m | 53.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-13 | District 3-C Meet | tj | 41-07.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-13 | District 3-C Meet | lj | 20-03.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-13 | District 3-C Meet | hj | 6-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-13 | District 3-C Meet | 400m | 58.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-13 | District 3-C Meet | 200m | 23.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | discus | 72-06 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | 200m | 23.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | 1600m | 5:31.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.018 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | 800m | 2:19.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.018 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | tj | 42-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | hj | 6-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | lj | 20-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | 200m | 24.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | tj | 44-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | 100m | 12.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | 200m | 23.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | lj | 21-05.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | tj | 42-08.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | 200m | 23.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | 400m | 53.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | tj | 43-11.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | tj | 43-11.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Eastern C Divisional | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Eastern C Divisional | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-14 | District 3C Track Meet | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-14 | District 3C Track Meet | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-30 | WW/Saco Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-30 | WW/Saco Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Whitewater Invitational | lj | 19-04.25 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Whitewater Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Whitewater Invitational | 100m | 12.17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Whitewater Invitational | 200m | 24.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | tj | 44-03.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | 400m | 57.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | 200m | 24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | tj | 39-09.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 200m | 25.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 400m | 55.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | hj | 6-03.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | 400m | 53.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | tj | ND | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | lj | 18' 10.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | 400m | 55.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | 200m | 24.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | lj | 18-01.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | 400m | 55.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | 200m | 24.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | tj | 37-05.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | 400m | 54.74 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | lj | 19-04.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | tj | 37-11.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | 400m | 54.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | 200m | 24.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Wolf Point Freshman/Sophomore Invite | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Wolf Point Freshman/Sophomore Invite | lj | 18-10.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Wolf Point Freshman/Sophomore Invite | 200m | 24.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Wolf Point Freshman/Sophomore Invite | 100m | 12.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Wolf Point Freshman/Sophomore Invite | 400m | 56.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Whitewater HS Invitational | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Whitewater HS Invitational | lj | 18-04.25 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Whitewater HS Invitational | 200m | 25.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Whitewater HS Invitational | 100m | 12.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-20 | North East Montana Invite | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-20 | North East Montana Invite | lj | 18-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-20 | North East Montana Invite | 100m | 12.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-20 | North East Montana Invite | 200m | 25.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | lj | 19-10.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | 100m | 12.54 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | 200m | 24.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 100m | 12.84 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 200m | 25.67 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-28 | North County N. Division Championship | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-28 | North County N. Division Championship | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.039 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | North County North Division Finals | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-24 | North County North Division Finals | 200m | 30.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Marysville, Haller @Monroe | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 |