Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-10 | Cherokee HS | 3200m | 13:33.9 | 201st · 6th on team | 93.9 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Big East Outdoor | 100m | 10.8 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 200m | 21.95 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 100m | 10.77 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 200m | 21.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Jim Vargo Invitational | 100m | 10.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Big East | 60m | 6.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Big East | 60m | 6.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | 60m | 6.98 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Fairgrounds Invitational | 200m | 22.39 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Bellarmine University PNC Classic | 200m | 22.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Wittenberg Tiger Collegiate Opener | 60m | 7 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-28 | Big East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.16 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Music City Challenge | 60m | 6.91 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Music City Challenge | 200m | 22.5 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Gem City Invitational | 200m | 22.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Gem City Invitational | 60m | 6.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 6.96 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Finals | 6.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 60m | 6.96 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 60m | 6.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships | 200m | 22.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships | 100m | 11.01 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 10.87 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 10.95 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 22.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-24 | Sprint Night 2024 | 200m | 22.62 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Mercer County T&F Championships | 100m | 11.27 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Mercer County T&F Championships | 200m | 22.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Mercer Coaches Classic | 100m | 11.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Fast Times at Cherokee High | 100m | 11.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-03 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 55m | 6.62 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-17 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 State Championships | 55m | 6.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-17 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 State Championships | 55m | 6.64 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Mercer County Championships | lj | 19-3 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Mercer County Championships | 200m | 22.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Mercer County Championships | 55m | 6.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Mercer County Championships | 55m | 6.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-23 | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 | 200m | 23.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-12-23 | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 | 55m | 6.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-12 | SJTCA Winter Meet #2 | 55m | 6.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-12 | SJTCA Winter Meet #2 | 200m | 23.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-15 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 100m | 11.13 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB | 200m | 22.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB | 100m | 11.05 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 11.25 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 22.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Mercer County Championships | 100m | 11.42 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Mercer County Championships | 100m | 11.31 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Mercer County Championships | 200m | 22.10 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Mercer Coaches Classic | lj | 16' 8.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Mercer Coaches Classic | 100m | 11.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mercer County Relays | lj | 17' 9" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55m | 6.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55m | 6.75 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Group 2&3 | 55m | 6.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Group 2&3 | 55m | 6.79 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SJTCA Winter Meet #10 | 55m | 6.78 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SJTCA Winter Meet #10 | 55m | 6.69 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-24 | Rebel Shot/Jump Series 3 | lj | 19-4.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | lj | 18-5.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | 200m | 23.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | 55m | 6.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | 55m | 6.75 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-12-21 | Bob James Invitational | lj | 18' 6.75 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-21 | Bob James Invitational | 200m | 23.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | lj | 19-1 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Mercer County Championships | lj | 17-10.5 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Mercer County Championships | 100m | 11.57 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | CVC Invitational | lj | 17' 10" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Mercer Coaches Classic | lj | 19' 9" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-03 | CVC Showdown #2 | 100m | 11.77 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Mercer County Relays | lj | 19' 4" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 55m | 6.85 | 17th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-02-15 | Rebel Shot/ Field Series | lj | 19-01.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-10 | Ramapo Outdoor Series | 55m | 7.31 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-06 | CVC Batch Meet | 200m | 24.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-02-06 | CVC Batch Meet | 55m | 6.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | lj | 19-5 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Mercer County Championships | 55m | 6.97 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-20 | SJTCA Winter Meet #1 | 55m | 7.06 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | lj | 19-4.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 24.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 11.71 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | CVC Valley Division Qualifier | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-21 | CVC Valley Division Qualifier | 100m | 12.04 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Robbinsville vs. Steinert | lj | 18-4 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Robbinsville vs. Steinert | 100m | 12.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Nottingham vs Robbinsville Dual Meet | lj | 17-0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Nottingham vs Robbinsville Dual Meet | 100m | 11.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-19 | Hightstown vs. Robbinsville Dual Meet | 200m | 24.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-19 | Hightstown vs. Robbinsville Dual Meet | 100m | 12.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |