Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2026 | lj | 4.06m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Ashland Alumni Open | lj | 4.58m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Ashland Alumni Open | 200m | 25.77 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Otterbein Twilight | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Otterbein Twilight | 100m | 12.82 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Otterbein Twilight | 200m | 26.14 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Homon Open | lj | 5.16m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | lj | 5.16m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Homon Open | 100m | 12.61 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 100m | 12.61 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Wooster Invitational | lj | 4.85m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Wooster Invitational | 200m | 25.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open | 200m | 26.25 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Ashland Collegiate Tune-Up | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Ashland Collegiate Tune-Up | 60m | 8.15 | 18th · 11th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 200m | 26.24 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 60m | 8.17 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | lj | 5.25m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump Elite Elite | 5.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | lj | ND | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Ashland Invitational | lj | 5.01m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 8.23 | 30th · 8th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | University of Akron Campbell Invitational | lj | 5.23m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-16 | University of Akron Campbell Invitational | 200m | 26.89 | 34th · 8th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | shot | 9.24m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | hj | 1.38m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | lj | 5.01m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 60mh | 9.81 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 800m | 2:40.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.038 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | lj | NM | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | javelin | 21.26m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | shot | 8.70m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | lj | 5.07m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | 200m | 26.47 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | 100mh | 17.65 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-13 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | 800m | 2:46.81 | 26th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Oliver Nikoloff Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 2025 | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 2025 | 200m | 26.66 | 55th · 9th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Ashland Last Chance Meet | lj | 5.26m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Ashland Last Chance Meet | 60m | 8.15 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Ashland Last Chance Meet | 60m | 8.12 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Doug Raymond Invitational | lj | 5.18m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.67 | 34th · 10th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Midwest Classic | lj | 5.07m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | 200m | 26.93 | 20th · 8th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 8.19 | 27th · 10th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.87 | 27th · 8th on team | — | — | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.5 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | 100m | 13.55 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | 200m | 26.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | 200m | 27.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships - D2/D3 | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 200m | 26.87 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships - D2/D3 | 200m | 26.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 13.05 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships - D2/D3 | 100m | 13.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Fairless Falcon Invitational | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Fairless Falcon Invitational | 200m | 28.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Fairless Falcon Invitational | 100m | 13.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | OATCCC Division 2&3 Indoor State Meet | tj | 31-08.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-02 | OATCCC Division 2&3 Indoor State Meet | lj | 16-02.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Muskingum HS Last Chance | tj | 31-10 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Muskingum HS Last Chance | lj | 16-2 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Muskingum HS Last Chance | 60m | 8.56 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Muskingum HS Last Chance | 60m | 8.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Ashland U. HS Light Giver Open | tj | 31-06.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Ashland U. HS Light Giver Open | lj | 16-03.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Ashland U. HS Light Giver Open | 60m | 8.51 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Ashland U. HS Light Giver Open | 200m | 28.35 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-01-28 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | tj | 30-09.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-01-28 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-01-28 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | 60m | 8.74 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | lj | 16-07.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | 100m | 13.04 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | 200m | 27.21 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 42nd Austintown Optimist Meet | lj | 15-10.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 42nd Austintown Optimist Meet | 100m | 13.39 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Stark County Championships | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 13.41 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Stark County Championships | 200m | 28.16 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | OATCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championships | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-05 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | lj | 14-3.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-02-05 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | 60m | 8.68 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 | 100m | 13.54 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | 41st Annual Optimist Meet | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 41st Annual Optimist Meet | 300mh | 50.72 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Larry Cogan Invitational | lj | 15-7 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Larry Cogan Invitational | 300mh | 52.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Larry Cogan Invitational | 100m | 13.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | lj | 15-01.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | lj | 15-01.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 13.78 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 100m | 13.78 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 300mh | 51.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 300mh | 51.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Lidderdale Invitational | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Lidderdale Invitational | 100m | 13.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Lidderdale Invitational | 300mh | 52.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Lidderdale Invitational | 100m | 13.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-09 | West Holmes Knights HS Invitational | 300mh | 51.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | West Holmes Knights HS Invitational | 100m | 13.95 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | West Holmes Knights HS Invitational | 100m | 14.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Kent State HS Meet #3 | 200m | 30.93 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 7 | 300mh | 48.54 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 East District - West Holmes | lj | ND | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 East District - West Holmes | 100m | 13.72 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 East District - West Holmes | 100m | 13.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 East District - West Holmes | 300mh | 50.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 East District - West Holmes | 300mh | 49.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Inter-Valley Conference Championships | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Inter-Valley Conference Championships | 100m | 13.87 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Inter-Valley Conference Championships | 300mh | 50.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Inter-Valley Conference Championships | 100m | 13.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Stark County Championships | 300mh | 51.61 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 14.28 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Sandy Valley Lidderdale Invitational | 300mh | 52.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Sandy Valley Lidderdale Invitational | 100m | 13.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Sandy Valley Lidderdale Invitational | 100m | 13.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | West Holmes Knights Invitational | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-10 | West Holmes Knights Invitational | 300mh | 53.77 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | West Holmes Knights Invitational | 100m | 14.19 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |