Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | CAA Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:01.16 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-14 | MEAC Championships | 400mh | 1:01.16 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 400mh | 1:01.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 400m | 57.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 400mh | 1:02.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Rutgers Relays | 400mh | 1:02.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Rutgers Relays | 100mh | 15.5 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Sam Howell Invitational | 400mh | 1:02.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Monmouth Season Opener | 100mh | 15.81 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 CAA Indoor Championships | 400m | 59.29 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | 500m | 1:18.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 400m | 1:00.49 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 60mh | 9.78 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | 500m | 1:19.84 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | 60mh | 9.72 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | CAA Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:05.26 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 400mh | 1:04.36 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | TCNJ Lions Invite | lj | 4.72m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-25 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 400mh | 1:05.17 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Rutgers Relays | 400mh | 1:06.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 400mh | 1:05.75 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Monmouth University Season Opener | 400mh | 1:07.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.68 | 18th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:00 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 400m | 59.77 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 60mh | 9.39 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 60mh | 9.85 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Wagner Shootout | 60mh | 9.49 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | Penn Opener | lj | 4.22m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Penn Opener | shot | 7.44m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Penn Opener | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Penn Opener | 800m | 2:31.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | Penn Opener | 60mh | 9.51 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | New England HS Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 300mh | 45.77 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-03 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship | 300mh | 45.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-03 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship | 100mh | 16.24 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 300mh | 46.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 100mh | 15.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 100mh | 16.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-21 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 300mh | 46.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-21 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 15.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-05-21 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 16.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-14 | SCC Western Sectional | 300mh | 46.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-14 | SCC Western Sectional | 100mh | 16.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-14 | SCC Western Sectional | 100mh | 15.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Hamden VS Jonathan Law | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Hamden VS Jonathan Law | 100mh | 15.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Hamden VS Jonathan Law | 300mh | 46.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | 300mh | 45.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Xavier, Mercy, SHA & Notre Dame @Law | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Xavier, Mercy, SHA & Notre Dame @Law | 100mh | 16.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-27 | 41st O'Grady Relays Day 2 | 300mh | 45.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Foran & West Haven @Law | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Foran & West Haven @Law | 300mh | 48.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Foran & West Haven @Law | 100mh | 16.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Hillhouse & Jonathan Law @ Branford | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Hillhouse & Jonathan Law @ Branford | 300mh | 48.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Hillhouse & Jonathan Law @ Branford | 100mh | 16.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Milford City Championships @Law | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Milford City Championships @Law | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Milford City Championships @Law | 300mh | 48.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Jonathan Law, Career, Bullard Havens vs North Haven | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Jonathan Law, Career, Bullard Havens vs North Haven | 300mh | 56.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60mh | 9.37 | 159th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | CIAC State Open Girls Indoor T&F Championship | 55mh | 8.82 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-17 | CIAC State Open Girls Indoor T&F Championship | 55mh | 9.09 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-10 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-10 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 55mh | 8.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 55mh | 8.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-03 | SCC Indoor Championships | 55mh | 8.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | SCC Indoor Championships | 55mh | 9 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-25 | SCC Eastern Sectional | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-25 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 55mh | 9.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-25 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 55mh | 9.05 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-20 | SCC Coaches Invitational | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-20 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 300m | 45.84 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55mh | 8.93 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-20 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55mh | 8.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-02 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2 | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-02 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2 | 55mh | 9.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-12-21 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-12-21 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | 55mh | 8.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-12-21 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | 55m | 7.9 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw Championships | javelin | 18.47m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-06-14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw Championships | lj | 4.83m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-06-14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw Championships | shot | 6.24m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-06-14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw Championships | hj | 1.48m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-06-14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw Championships | 800m | 2:34.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.045 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw Championships | 200m | 27.57 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-14 | CIAC Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase, Hammer Throw Championships | 100mh | 16.42 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-06-05 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship | 300mh | 45.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-05 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship | 100mh | 15.82 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-06-01 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 100mh | 15.56 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-06-01 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 100mh | 15.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-06-01 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 300mh | 45.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 16.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-23 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 300mh | 47.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-05-23 | SCC Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 16.41 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-15 | SCC East Sectional | lj | 14' 5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-15 | SCC East Sectional | 100mh | 15.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-15 | SCC East Sectional | 300mh | 47.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-05-15 | SCC East Sectional | 100mh | 15.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Foran, Law Vs Sacred Heart Academy | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Foran, Law Vs Sacred Heart Academy | 100mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Foran, Law Vs Sacred Heart Academy | 300mh | 48.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | 100mh | 15.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | 100mh | 15.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | 300mh | 48.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Jonathan Law vs North Haven | lj | 11' 1 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Jonathan Law vs North Haven | tj | 30' 7 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Jonathan Law vs North Haven | 300mh | 48.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Jonathan Law vs North Haven | 100mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Law-Amity-Prep-Lauralton Duals | lj | 14' 9 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Law-Amity-Prep-Lauralton Duals | tj | 30' 5.5 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Law-Amity-Prep-Lauralton Duals | 300mh | 48.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-17 | Jonathan Law @ Foran HS | lj | 15' 3 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Jonathan Law @ Foran HS | tj | 31' 9 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Jonathan Law @ Foran HS | 100mh | 16.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Jonathan Law @ Foran HS | 300mh | 49.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Jonathan Law vs Hillhouse & Career | tj | 28' 0 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Jonathan Law vs Hillhouse & Career | 100mh | 16.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Jonathan Law vs Hillhouse & Career | 300mh | 48.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | COED Lyman Hall vs. Jonathan Law, Guilford | 100mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | COED Lyman Hall vs. Jonathan Law, Guilford | 300mh | 49.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60mh | 9.46 | 82nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | CIAC State Open Girls Indoor T&F Championship | 55mh | 8.72 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | lj | 13-09.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-11 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 55mh | 8.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-11 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 55mh | 8.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | CIAC Class M Girls Championship | 55m | 7.93 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-04 | SCC Championships | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-04 | SCC Championships | 55mh | 9.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-04 | SCC Championships | 55mh | 9.16 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-04 | SCC Championships | 55m | 7.94 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SCC Eastern Sectional | lj | 14-03.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 55m | 7.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 55m | 7.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 55mh | 8.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-28 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 55mh | 8.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | lj | 15' 1.5 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55m | 7.85 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55mh | 9.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55mh | 8.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-01-04 | SCC Girls Developmental #2 | 55m | 7.9 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-04 | SCC Girls Developmental #2 | 55mh | 8.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 55mh | 9.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-12-20 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | 55m | 7.97 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-12-20 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | 55mh | 9.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-12-17 | HIllhouse Invitational | 55mh | 9.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-12-17 | HIllhouse Invitational | 55m | 7.95 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | HIllhouse Invitational | 55mh | 9.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 46.87 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-06-06 | CIAC Combined State Open Championships | 300mh | 46.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-06 | CIAC Combined State Open Championships | 100mh | 16.19 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class MM Championships | 300mh | 47.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class MM Championships | 100mh | 15.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class MM Championships | 100mh | 16.06 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-05-24 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.03 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-24 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 47.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-24 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-18 | SCC West Sectional | 100mh | 15.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-18 | SCC West Sectional | 100mh | 15.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-18 | SCC West Sectional | 300mh | 47.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Foran @ Law | 100mh | 15.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Foran @ Law | 300mh | 48.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Hamden VS Guilford & Jonathan Law | 300mh | 49.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Hamden VS Guilford & Jonathan Law | 100mh | 16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-03 | HIllhouse vs Law, Shelton, Foran | 300mh | 49.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-03 | HIllhouse vs Law, Shelton, Foran | 100mh | 17.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-29 | 40th O'Grady Relays Day 1 | 300mh | 47.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Career vs Cheshire & Johnathan Law | 100mh | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Career vs Cheshire & Johnathan Law | 300mh | 52.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hillhouse Outdoor Invitational | 100mh | 16.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hillhouse Outdoor Invitational | 300mh | 47.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hillhouse Outdoor Invitational | 100mh | 16.11 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Amity-Jonathan Law | 100mh | 15.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Amity-Jonathan Law | 300mh | 47.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Jonathan Law vs Lyman Hall/ West Haven | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Jonathan Law vs Lyman Hall/ West Haven | 300mh | 48.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 55mh | 8.95 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60mh | 9.63 | 76th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | New England Championship | 55mh | 9.03 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-19 | CIAC Combined State Open Championships | 55mh | 8.93 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-19 | CIAC Combined State Open Championships | 55mh | 8.74 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | CIAC Combined Class M Championships | 55mh | 8.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | CIAC Combined Class M Championships | 55mh | 9.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-06 | SCC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 9.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-06 | SCC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 8.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-26 | SCC Eastern Sectionals | 55mh | 9.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-26 | SCC Eastern Sectionals | 55mh | 9.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-22 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55mh | 9.45 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-22 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 55mh | 8.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-10 | 5th James Barber Invitational | 55mh | 9.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-01-10 | 5th James Barber Invitational | 55mh | 9.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-05 | Wintergreen Invitational | 55mh | 9.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-01-05 | Wintergreen Invitational | 55mh | 9.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-03 | SCC Girls Developmental #2 | 55mh | 9.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-20 | SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1 | 55mh | 9.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-09 | CIAC Combined State Open Championship | 100mh | 15.72 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-06-09 | CIAC Combined State Open Championship | 100mh | 15.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | CIAC Combined Class M Championship | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-06-02 | CIAC Combined Class M Championship | 300mh | 49.39 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-06-02 | CIAC Combined Class M Championship | 100mh | 16.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-25 | SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 48.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-25 | SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 16.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-25 | SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 16.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-17 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 300mh | 48.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 100mh | 15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | SCC Eastern Sectional | 100mh | 17.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-07 | CT Relay Festival | 400mh | 1:15.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-21 | SCC Indoor Dual #2e For-JL-DH-Mer-X-(ND) | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-03-21 | SCC Indoor Dual #2e For-JL-DH-Mer-X-(ND) | 55mh | 10.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-08 | SCC Indoor Dual #1 Foran-Law | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-03-08 | SCC Indoor Dual #1 Foran-Law | 55m | 8.25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |