Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-24 | Orange & Purple Invitational | 300m | 40.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | NCHSAA 2A/4A Outdoor State Championship | 200m | 26.13 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-17 | NCHSAA 2A/4A Outdoor State Championship | 300mh | 47.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-10 | NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional | 200m | 26.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional | 300mh | 44.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Ardrey Kell Need 4 Speed | 200m | 25.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Ardrey Kell Need 4 Speed | 100m | 12.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Panther Invitational | 300mh | 46.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Panther Invitational | 100m | 13.08 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | South Rowan Meet #1 | 200m | 25.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | NCHSAA 1A/2A State Championships | 300m | 41.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Charlotte City Championship 2024 | 300m | 41.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Charlotte City Championship 2024 | 55m | 7.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | 300m | 41.48 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | 55m | 7.57 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-08 | Mighty Vikings Invitational | 300m | 41.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-11-30 | Titan Clash I | 55m | 7.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-11-30 | Titan Clash I | 300m | 41.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 200m | 25.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 300mh | 44.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100m | 12.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100m | 12.56 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 300mh | 46.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 200m | 25.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100m | 12.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100m | 12.49 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | NCHSAA 1A/2A Indoor State Championships | 300m | 42.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-11 | NCHSAA 1A/2A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 7.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | 55m | 7.54 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 55m | 7.57 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 300m | 42.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 55mh | 9.07 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-17 | COROS Holiday Classic | 55m | 7.68 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | COROS Explore Perfection Invitational | 300m | 42.49 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | COROS Explore Perfection Invitational | 55mh | 8.9 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-11-22 | Turkey Invitational | 55mh | 8.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100mh | 15.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100m | 12.78 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100m | 12.77 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100mh | 15.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 300mh | 45.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100m | 12.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100mh | 16.1 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100mh | 15.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100m | 12.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 300mh | 47.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | CCC Meet-E. Davidson, N. Rowan, Thomasville | 100mh | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | CCC Meet-E. Davidson, N. Rowan, Thomasville | 100m | 13.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-25 | CCC Meet-E. Davidson, N. Rowan, Thomasville | 200m | 26.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | CCC Meet-E. Davidson, W. Davidson, N. Rowan, Lexington | 200m | 26.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | CCC Meet-E. Davidson, W. Davidson, N. Rowan, Lexington | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2022-03-24 | CCC @WDHS 1 | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-03-24 | CCC @WDHS 1 | 300mh | 48.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | CCC @WDHS 1 | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2022-03-24 | CCC @WDHS 1 | 100mh | 16.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Marvin Ridge Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Marvin Ridge Invitational | 300mh | 49.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Marvin Ridge Invitational | 100mh | 16.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Marvin Ridge Invitational | 100mh | 16.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Marvin Ridge Invitational | 100m | 13.68 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-02-11 | NCHSAA 1A/2A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 7.68 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | NCHSAA 1A/2A Indoor State Championships | 300m | 43.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | NCHSAA 1A/2A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 8.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-08 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 300m | 44.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-08 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 55m | 7.79 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-18 | JDL Holiday Invitational | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-18 | JDL Holiday Invitational | 55m | 7.84 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-18 | JDL Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 9.23 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | JDL Holiday Invitational | 300m | 44.06 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-11-20 | JDL HS Kickoff | shot | 25-00.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-11-20 | JDL HS Kickoff | 300m | 45.01 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-11-20 | JDL HS Kickoff | 55m | 7.76 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-11-20 | JDL HS Kickoff | 55mh | 9.47 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-25 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100mh | 17.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-06-25 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 100m | 13.23 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100mh | 16.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 300mh | 49.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional | 100m | 12.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | South Davidson Last Chance Meet | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-06-10 | South Davidson Last Chance Meet | 100m | 13.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-06-10 | South Davidson Last Chance Meet | 100mh | 20.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-06-07 | 1A Yadkin Valley Conference Championship | lj | 15-0 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-06-07 | 1A Yadkin Valley Conference Championship | 100m | 12.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-07 | 1A Yadkin Valley Conference Championship | 300mh | 54.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-07 | 1A Yadkin Valley Conference Championship | 100mh | 17.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 100m | 13.53 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-05-04 | NCRunners MS Elite Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-05-04 | NCRunners MS Elite Invitational | 100m | 13.53 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |