Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:46.6 | 78th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Guajome Park | 4908m | 19:38.69 | 8th · 5th on team | 105.9 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 28th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:10 | 69th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:46.9 | 101st · 4th on team | 102.6 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | San Dieguito Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:13.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.1 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:47 | 119th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 21:10 | 129th · 8th on team | 94.2 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:32.5 | 88th · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-08 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 3942m | 16:22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | University City High School | 1609m | 6:24.2 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -9.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Vista High School | 3218m | 14:15.6 | 24th · 9th on team | 105.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 15:34.3 | 133rd · 11th on team | 96.7 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Buena Vista Park | 3057m | 13:16 | 34th · 10th on team | 103.2 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | James E Potter Junior High | 2816m | 12:51.3 | 30th · 11th on team | 96.4 | -6.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Lincoln Middle School | 2655m | 13:00.1 | 30th · 10th on team | 97.5 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School | 2414m | — | — | — | -7.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-12 | Guajome Park | 2414m | 11:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.8 | +3.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-20 | AAU Track & Field Region 23 Qualifier | 1500m | 4:48.86 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-06-13 | USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:52.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-06-13 | USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:24.10 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-01 | USATF San Diego Imperial Summer Nights #7 | 800m | 2:28.47 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-06-01 | USATF San Diego Imperial Summer Nights #7 | 1mile | 5:10.01 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Stampede Round Up | 1500m | 4:49.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Stampede Round Up | 800m | 2:25.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-27 | 2026 Summer Nights Track & Field Series - San Marcos | 800m | 2:28.47 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-27 | 2026 Summer Nights Track & Field Series - San Marcos | 1mile | 5:10.01 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | Usa Rockets Annual Track Meet | 1500m | 4:47.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | La Costa Canyon @ El Camino | 3200m | 11:57.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-30 | La Costa Canyon @ El Camino | 1600m | 5:12.53 | 12th · 7th on team | 107.3 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Carlsbad @ El Camino | 3200m | 11:33.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Carlsbad @ El Camino | 1600m | 5:06.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-15 | Canyon Crest Academy @ El Camino | 3200m | 11:43.66 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Canyon Crest Academy @ El Camino | 1600m | 5:11.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-02 | El Camino @ Sage Creek | 800m | 2:28.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | El Camino @ Sage Creek | 3200m | 11:46.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | El Camino @ Sage Creek | 1600m | 5:04.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | El Camino @ Oceanside | 1600m | 5:19.33 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Ramona @ El Camino | 3200m | 12:38.56 | 5th · 4th on team | 95.9 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Ramona @ El Camino | 1600m | 5:24.26 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.5 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | El Camino @ Valley Center | 800m | 2:39.3 | 15th · 11th on team | 94.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-03-05 | El Camino @ Valley Center | 1600m | 5:39.85 | 14th · 12th on team | 98.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-26 | El Camino @ Rancho Buena Vista | 1600m | 5:29.15 | 7th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-26 | El Camino @ Rancho Buena Vista | 800m | 2:30.72 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.1% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | Havoc TC Annual Meet | 1500m | 5:40.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-28 | Cal State San Marcos Summer Nights #5 | 800m | 2:42.34 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-28 | Cal State San Marcos Summer Nights #5 | 1mile | 5:43.81 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Bobcat Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:50.77 | 6th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Bobcat Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:45.69 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-11-22 | Dolphin Distance Dash | 800m | 3:01 | 31st · 31st on team | 99.5 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | Bobcat Middle School Track Meet | 1600m | 6:39.53 | 11th · 5th on team | 98.9 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |