Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-27 | Thomas Zimmer Championship Course | 6000m | 21:55.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:33.5 | 48th · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 137.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-10-13 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:19.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 140.4 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-18 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 18:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 147.6 | +0.013 | |
| 2020-10-14 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.2 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:51.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 148.9 | +0.013 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Zahler Park | 5000m | 17:48.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 145.8 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:31.7 | 158th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-21 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 20:33.7 | 65th · 6th on team | 124.3 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 21:07.3 | 20th · 7th on team | 121.1 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 19:44.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-15 | Wayzata East Middle School | 2000m | 13:18.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 82.7 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | The Loop at Chaska | 5000m | 22:12.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.19 | 17th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:15.88 | 13th · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:57.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 1600m | 4:54.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 800m | 2:21.54 | 6th · 4th on team | 131.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 800m | 2:14.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 800m | 2:17.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 1600m | 4:57.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-11 | Section 7AAA True Team | 800m | 2:18.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Hopkins vs Minnetonka | 1600m | 5:05.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 5:03.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 1600m | 4:54.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 800m | 2:15.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 1600m | 4:54.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 800m | 2:15.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Section 7AAA East Region | 1600m | 5:00.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 7AAA | 1600m | 5:00.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Edina vs Minnetonka | 800m | 2:16.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Rogness/Lane Invitational | 3200m | 11:28.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Wayzata vs Minnetonka | 1600m | 5:00.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Lake Conference Dual Minnetonka vs. EP | 400m | 1:03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-08-15 | TME Social Distance Invitational 2 | 1600m | 4:51.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.5 | -0.035 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-08-01 | Track MN Elite Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-05-22 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1 | 3200m | 10:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.5 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-05-22 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1 | 1600m | 4:55.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 141.3 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-02 | USATF Minnesota Indoor #4 - Members | 800m | 2:21.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-02 | USATF Minnesota Indoor #4 - Members | 3000m | 9:55.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.7 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-12 | USATF Minnesota Indoor #3 - Members | 1mile | 5:09.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-12 | USATF Minnesota Indoor #3 - Members | 800m | 2:26.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-05 | USATF Minnesota Indoor #2 - Members | 800m | 2:28.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-05 | USATF Minnesota Indoor #2 - Members | 3000m | 10:12.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | CLC Middle School Girls Championships | 1600m | 5:23.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-20 | CLC Middle School Girls Championships | 800m | 2:29.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |