Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 12:52.7 | 46th · 14th on team | 125.2 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Cheldelin Middle School | 3000m | 12:34.4 | 34th · 8th on team | 126.6 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Avery Park | 3000m | 13:08.3 | 100th · 10th on team | 122.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Bryant Park | 3200m | 13:30.7 | 56th · 5th on team | 126.6 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Oak Hill School | 3000m | 14:18.3 | 57th · 6th on team | 120.1 | +0.123 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 13:02.7 | 39th · 9th on team | 121.7 | +0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Community Chapel | 3000m | 15:20.7 | 49th · 9th on team | 117.6 | +0.159 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-28 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:48.1 | 87th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-22 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 13:12.3 | 61st · 13th on team | 121.7 | +0.050 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Avery Park | 3000m | 13:31.7 | 97th · 9th on team | 118.6 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Bryant Park | 3200m | 14:57.5 | 96th · 10th on team | 114.3 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Oak Hill School | 3000m | 15:57.2 | 114th · 13th on team | 108.4 | +0.123 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 14:00.7 | 49th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Community Chapel | 3000m | — | — | — | +0.159 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Finals | 14.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries | 14.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-27 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.66m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-27 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | tj | 13.08m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-27 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-27 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 110mh | 14.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Pacific Coast Invitational | 110mh | 14.82 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | tj | 13.38m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | lj | 6.85m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | 110mh | 14.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | 400mh | 57.41 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | 98th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays presented by Truist | 110mh | 14.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Bobcat Invitational & Multi | 110mh | 14.76 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Willamette Invitational | lj | 6.47m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | PNW Invite | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-03-20 | PNW Invite | 110mh | 14.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.80m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | tj | ND | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.45 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.23 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | tj | 11.47m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | lj | 6.76m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | 60mh | 8.35 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | tj | 13.64m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | lj | 6.89m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 60mh | 8.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 UW Preview | 60mh | 8.49 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 UW Preview | 60mh | 8.65 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Nevada Silver State Inv & Combined Events | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Nevada Silver State Inv & Combined Events | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Nevada Silver State Inv & Combined Events | 60mh | 8.45 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Nevada Silver State Inv & Combined Events | 60mh | 8.33 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-21 | 43rd Ralph Vernacchia Collegiate Invitational | tj | 12.76m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-21 | 43rd Ralph Vernacchia Collegiate Invitational | lj | 6.55m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-21 | 43rd Ralph Vernacchia Collegiate Invitational | 110mh | 14.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | tj | 12.92m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | lj | 6.63m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | 110mh | 14.82 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | 110mh | 15.35 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Oregon State High Performance | 110mh | 14.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 14.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Beach Invite | 110mh | 15.15 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Pacific Coast Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Pacific Coast Invitational | 110mh | 14.94 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | lj | ND | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | 110mh | 15.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | 110mh | 14.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Pacific Open | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Pacific Open | 110mh | 15.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Oregon Preview | 110mh | 15.1 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Finals | 8.32 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.61 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Nevada Invitational & Multi | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Nevada Invitational & Multi | 60mh | 8.56 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 60mh | 8.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 110mh | 15.04 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 5A State Championships | lj | 6.12m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 5A State Championships | tj | 12.89m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 110mh | 14.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 110mh | 14.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship | lj | 20' 10.25 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship | tj | 42' 9 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship | 110mh | 14.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship | 110mh | 14.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-01 | MWC Crescent Valley, West Albany @ Woodburn | lj | 20' 9.5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-01 | MWC Crescent Valley, West Albany @ Woodburn | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-01 | MWC Crescent Valley, West Albany @ Woodburn | 110mh | 15.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | tj | 41' 4 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 300mh | 44.42 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 110mh | 15.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 110mh | 15.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-24 | MWC Corvallis, Crescent Valley @ Lebanon | lj | 20' 7.5 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-24 | MWC Corvallis, Crescent Valley @ Lebanon | 110mh | 15.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | John Oliver Invitational | tj | 42' 7 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-19 | John Oliver Invitational | 300mh | 42.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | John Oliver Invitational | 110mh | 15.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | MWC Central, Crescent Valley @ Corvallis | 200m | 24.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | MWC Central, Crescent Valley @ Corvallis | 110mh | 15.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2024-04-16 | MWC Central, Crescent Valley @ Corvallis | 100m | 11.91 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Crescent Valley, Silverton, South Albany @ McKay | tj | 42' 1.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Crescent Valley, Silverton, South Albany @ McKay | 300mh | 42.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | tj | 41' 9 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | 110mh | 15.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Dallas, Crescent Valley @ West Albany | 100m | 11.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Lebanon, South Albany, Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | lj | 20' 0.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Lebanon, South Albany, Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | 110mh | 15.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Mid Valley Dental Icebreaker | tj | 41' 1 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Mid Valley Dental Icebreaker | hj | 5' 10 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Mid Valley Dental Icebreaker | 110mh | 15.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 12.55m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 15.83 | 80th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 13.05m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 16.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 12.69m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 6.13m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 16.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 110mh | 15.47 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 5A State Championships | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 110mh | 15.53 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 300mh | 42.73 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 110mh | 15.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | hj | 5' 10 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | tj | 39' 8.5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | 110mh | 15.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | 300mh | 42.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | 110mh | 16.05 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | 300mh | 42.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | West Albany, Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | tj | 41' 3.5 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-10 | West Albany, Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | 110mh | 16.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-10 | West Albany, Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | 300mh | 42.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Dean Nice Invitational | tj | 41' 1 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Dean Nice Invitational | hj | 5' 10 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Dean Nice Invitational | 110mh | 16.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Dean Nice Invitational | 110mh | 16.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Crescent Valley & Lebanon @ Corvallis HS | lj | 20' 3 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Central, Corvallis @ Crescent Valley | tj | 40' 11.5 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Central, Corvallis @ Crescent Valley | hj | 5' 10 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Central, Corvallis @ Crescent Valley | 110mh | 16.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | John Oliver Invitational | hj | 5' 10 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-21 | John Oliver Invitational | 110mh | 16.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Crescent Valley, McKay, South Albany @ Silverton | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Crescent Valley, McKay, South Albany @ Silverton | lj | 20' 5.5 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Crescent Valley, McKay, South Albany @ Silverton | 110mh | 17.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-12 | CV, West Albany @ Dallas | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-12 | CV, West Albany @ Dallas | lj | 20' 4.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-12 | CV, West Albany @ Dallas | 110mh | 16.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | tj | 40' 2 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Crescent Valley, Lebanon, Woodburn @ South Albany | 200m | 24.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Crescent Valley, Lebanon, Woodburn @ South Albany | 100m | 12.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Mid Valley Dental Invitational | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Mid Valley Dental Invitational | 110mh | 18.9 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 5A State Championships | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | hj | 5' 10 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | tj | 39' 3.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | 100m | 12.23 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Crescent Valley & West Albany @ N. Salem | tj | 40-03.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Crescent Valley & West Albany @ N. Salem | lj | 19-03.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Crescent Valley & West Albany @ N. Salem | 100m | 12.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-29 | 2022 Dean Nice Invitational | tj | 36' 11.25 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | 2022 Dean Nice Invitational | hj | 6' 2 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | 2022 Dean Nice Invitational | 200m | 24.68 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Central & Crescent Valley @ Silverton | tj | 37' 8.5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Central & Crescent Valley @ Silverton | 200m | 24.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-18 | Crescent Valley, North Salem @ South Albany | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-18 | Crescent Valley, North Salem @ South Albany | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-18 | Crescent Valley, North Salem @ South Albany | 300mh | 46.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic | hj | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic | tj | 37' 11.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Corvallis & Crescent Valley @ Dallas | tj | 39' 7 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Sherwood "Need For Speed" Classic | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Sherwood "Need For Speed" Classic | lj | 18' 3.75 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Sherwood "Need For Speed" Classic | 300mh | 48.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Lebanon & West Albany @ Crescent Valley | lj | 19-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Lebanon & West Albany @ Crescent Valley | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Lebanon & West Albany @ Crescent Valley | 100m | 12.31 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Corvallis & Silverton @ Crescent Valley | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Corvallis & Silverton @ Crescent Valley | lj | 18-09.25 | — | — | -0.033 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | 5A State Meet | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2021-05-18 | West Albany @ Crescent Valley | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-18 | West Albany @ Crescent Valley | 100m | 12.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Central @ Crescent Valley | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-07 | The Twilight Hustle | 300mh | 48.49 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | CV @ SAHS | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-05 | CV @ SAHS | 200m | 25.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Corvallis @ Crescent Valley | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Corvallis @ Crescent Valley | 200m | 25.68 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley | lj | 17-09.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley | 100m | 12.8 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Silverton @ Crescent Valley | 300mh | 48.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.031 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions | 100mh | 16.24 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Cheldelin Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Cheldelin Invite | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Cheldelin Invite | 200m | 28.87 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | Cheldelin Invite | 100mh | 16.74 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | MVCC@Philomath (Talm, Chel) | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-08 | MVCC@Philomath (Talm, Chel) | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-08 | MVCC@Philomath (Talm, Chel) | 100m | 13.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-23 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-23 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100m | 13.99 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-18 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | 100m | 14.04 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-11 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 200m | 30.34 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-11 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100m | 14.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | North South Classic | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-03 | North South Classic | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-03 | North South Classic | 200m | 29.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-15 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-15 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | lj | 13-02.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-15 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | 100m | 14.54 | 28th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Valor, French Prairie, Cheldelin, Lebanon | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Valor, French Prairie, Cheldelin, Lebanon | lj | ND | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Valor, French Prairie, Cheldelin, Lebanon | 100m | 14.54 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-26 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-26 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 200m | 31.69 | 20th · 9th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-19 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-19 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-19 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 100m | 14.79 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-19 | MVCC @ Cheldelin | 200m | 31.97 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-10 | MVCC @ Philomath (Talmadge, Newport, Cheldelin) | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-10 | MVCC @ Philomath (Talmadge, Newport, Cheldelin) | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-10 | MVCC @ Philomath (Talmadge, Newport, Cheldelin) | 100m | 14.64 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | MVCC @ Philomath (Talmadge, Newport, Cheldelin) | 200m | 31.04 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-03 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-03 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-03 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | 100m | 14.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | MVCC @ Linus Pauling | 200m | 30.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.88m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 14.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-10 | USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2017-06-10 | USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.12m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2017-06-10 | USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 17.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |