Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-22 | Bloomfield High School | 1609m | 8:35.5 | 9th · 9th on team | 79.0 | -6.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | CIAC State Open Outdoor T&F Championships | tj | 35' 1.5" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-06-06 | CIAC State Open Outdoor T&F Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-05-31 | CIAC Class MM Outdoor T&F Championships | tj | 35' 8.25" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-05-31 | CIAC Class MM Outdoor T&F Championships | lj | 16' 10.25" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-05-26 | SCC Outdoor Championships | lj | 17' 5.75" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-26 | SCC Outdoor Championships | tj | 35' 8" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-20 | SCC West Sectional | lj | 17' 6.25" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-20 | SCC West Sectional | tj | 35' 6" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Middletown Frosh & Soph Invite | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Law, Notre Dame, Sacred Heart VS Hillhouse | 200m | 28.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Law, Notre Dame, Sacred Heart VS Hillhouse | 100m | 13.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Hillhouse Outdoor Invitational | tj | 34' 11" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Hillhouse Outdoor Invitational | lj | 17' 4" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet | tj | 36' 10.5" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet | lj | 17' 2.5" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Lauralton Hall, Fairfied Prep, Guilford @ Hillhouse | lj | 16' 0.75" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Lauralton Hall, Fairfied Prep, Guilford @ Hillhouse | tj | 34' 3.25" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Lauralton Hall, Fairfied Prep, Guilford @ Hillhouse | 100m | 13.82 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational | 200m | 27.33 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Time Trial | 400m | 1:06.4 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Time Trial | 100m | 13.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | 38th ANNUAL NEW ENGLAND INTERSCHOLASTIC INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | [MA Entries] New England Track and Field Championship | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-02-21 | CIAC State Open Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 17' 6.25" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-12 | CIAC Class L Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 18' 1" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-07 | SCC Indoor Championships | lj | 17' 1" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-07 | SCC Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.6 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Hillhouse Freshman-Sophomore Showcase | lj | 17' 1.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Hillhouse Freshman-Sophomore Showcase | 55m | 7.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Hillhouse Freshman-Sophomore Showcase | 55m | 7.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-17 | 14th Annual East Coast Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-01-14 | 9th James Barber Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-13 | SCC Girls Developmental #2 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Hillhouse Freshman-Sophomore Novice Meet | lj | 16' 11.25" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Hillhouse Freshman-Sophomore Novice Meet | 300m | 44.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-06 | SCC Girls Developmental #1 | lj | 16' 10.25" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-06 | SCC Girls Developmental #1 | 55m | 7.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | Elm City Coaches Meet | lj | 17' 0.25" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-12-30 | Hillhouse Holiday Meet | lj | 16' 8.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-12-30 | Hillhouse Holiday Meet | 300m | 44.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | tj | 35-00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 55m | 7.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 55m | 7.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | tj | 10.90m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-06-07 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship | tj | 35-09.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-06-03 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-06-03 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | tj | 35-07.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-27 | SCC Outdoor Championships | tj | 36' 3.25" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-19 | SCC West Sectional | tj | 35' 4.75" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-19 | SCC West Sectional | lj | 14' 0.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-16 | A Night of Speed | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Hand vs Hillhouse | 100m | 13.34 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | 9th Froshmore Invitational | tj | 32-09.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-10 | 9th Froshmore Invitational | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Guilford-Hillhouse | tj | 32' 1" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Guilford-Hillhouse | lj | 15' 0.5" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Middletown Frosh & Soph Invite | tj | 33-07.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Middletown Frosh & Soph Invite | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Branford, Notre Dame, Sacred Heart @Hillhouse | lj | 15' 10" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Branford, Notre Dame, Sacred Heart @Hillhouse | tj | 33' 5" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Branford, Notre Dame, Sacred Heart @Hillhouse | 100m | 13.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Prep/Lauralton Hall, West Haven @ Hillhouse | tj | 32' 10.5" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Prep/Lauralton Hall, West Haven @ Hillhouse | lj | 15' 11" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Hillhouse Outdoor Invite | tj | 33' 4" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Hillhouse Outdoor Invite | lj | 17' 0" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Foran, Lyman Hall @Hillhouse | tj | 30' 9.25" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Foran, Lyman Hall @Hillhouse | lj | 14' 2.75" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Time Trial | lj | 15' 7.5" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Time Trial | tj | 31' 2" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Time Trial | 100m | 13.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | (Scrimmage) Hillhouse | lj | 14' 0" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-03-25 | (Scrimmage) Hillhouse | 100m | 14.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | (Scrimmage) Hillhouse | 200m | 29.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | SCC Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.79 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-01-25 | HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Showcase | 55m | 7.77 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Showcase | 300m | 45.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | HIllhouse Freshmen - Sophomore Showcase | 55m | 7.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | SCC Coaches Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-01-02 | SCC Girls Developmental #1 | 55m | 7.88 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-01-02 | SCC Girls Developmental #1 | 300m | 46.99 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-21 | 23rd Hillhouse Invitational | 55m | 7.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Hillhouse Developmental Meet | 55m | 7.84 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Practice Time Trial | 200m | 30.76 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Practice Time Trial | 55m | 8.27 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillhouse Mile | 1600m | 7:14.37 | 5th · 5th on team | 93.6 | -0.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-11-06 | East Coast Invitational | 55m | 7.89 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | New Haven Middle School Championships (Day2) | lj | 12' 11 | — | — | -0.3% |