Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 25:46.1 | 55th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 26:41.3 | 55th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Bellows Falls Union high school | 5000m | 26:42.2 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | N. Springfield Dam | 5000m | 24:43.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 26:52 | 41st · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 26:52 | 211th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.034 | |
| 2024-10-01 | Severance Farm | 5000m | 28:06.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | South Glens Falls HS | 5000m | 23:59.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Castleton State College | 5000m | 25:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Galway HS | 4828m | 24:28 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Southern Vermont College | 5000m | 27:43 | 4th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 26:55 | 23rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | — | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Bellows Falls Union high school | 5000m | 28:12.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 92.3 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 28:06.9 | 55th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | — | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Northwood Park | 5000m | 27:06.37 | 36th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 26:56.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 98.9 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | N. Springfield Dam | 5000m | 27:36.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 91.0 | -0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 28:08.6 | 57th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Severance Farm | 5000m | 30:20.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | South Glens Falls HS | 5000m | 24:55.7 | 97th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.087 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Castleton University - next to baseball fields | 5000m | 27:27 | 10th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Queensbury HS | 2896m | 14:26.9 | 85th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Otter Valley Union High School | 5000m | 31:24 | 6th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | +0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 3000m | 15:44.2 | 139th · 4th on team | — | -0.100 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 2700m | 15:03.1 | 63rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | Vermont Division 2 HS Track and Field State Championship | javelin | 20.61m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 SVL-A Championships @ Burr & Burton | shot | 6.54m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 SVL-A Championships @ Burr & Burton | javelin | 18.75m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 SVL-A Championships @ Burr & Burton | discus | 18.94m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Fair Haven SVL Meet | shot | 20-10.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Fair Haven SVL Meet | javelin | 56-07 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Fair Haven SVL Meet | discus | 58-01 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Schuylerville Invitational | discus | 58-10 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Schuylerville Invitational | javelin | 63-5 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Schuylerville Invitational | shot | 20-11.75 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational | 100mh | 36.28 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | MAU SVL Meet | javelin | 19.20m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-05 | MAU SVL Meet | shot | 6.51m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-05 | MAU SVL Meet | discus | 18.43m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Twilight Invitational HS TF Meet @ SB | javelin | 19.97m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Twilight Invitational HS TF Meet @ SB | discus | 15.31m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | javelin | 73-5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | discus | 58-4 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | shot | 19-10.75 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 800m | 3:32.78 | 42nd · 1st on team | 85.2 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Niskayuna Spring Classic | shot | 20-05.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Niskayuna Spring Classic | discus | 50-06 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | weight | 6.01m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-09 | Vermont TF Indoor State Throws Championship | weight | 6.01m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-01-04 | VTFOA Meet #5 | 600m | 2:21.19 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-04 | VTFOA Meet #5 | 300m | 59.47 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | VT Throws Meet#3 | shot | 6.09m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-01-03 | VT Throws Meet#3 | weight | 6.33m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-12-28 | VT Throws Meet #1 (rescheduled from 12/14) | weight | 5.31m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-12-28 | VT Throws Meet #1 (rescheduled from 12/14) | shot | 6.35m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-12-27 | VTFOA Meet #3 | 1000m | 4:44.31 | 24th · 1st on team | 85.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-12-27 | VTFOA Meet #3 | 600m | 2:21.06 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Chip Langmaid Invitational - 2025 | 2miles | 16:03.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.5 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-20 | Chip Langmaid Invitational - 2025 | 1mile | 7:56.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 87.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-12-13 | VTFOA Meet #1 | shot | 6.41m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-13 | VTFOA Meet #1 | 1mile | 7:38.07 | 26th · 1st on team | 90.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | SVL-A Championship | shot | 20-05.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-23 | SVL-A Championship | discus | 51-09 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-23 | SVL-A Championship | 300mh | 1:07.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Burr & Burton Academy Host TF Meet #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Burr & Burton Academy Host TF Meet #2 | discus | 15.94m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Burr & Burton Academy Host TF Meet #2 | 300mh | 1:05.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | Burr & Burton Academy Host TF Meet #2 | 200m | 34.84 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Fair Haven SVL Meet | discus | 50-10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Fair Haven SVL Meet | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Fair Haven SVL Meet | 300mh | 1:11.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Queensbury Invitational | discus | 53-1 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Queensbury Invitational | 800m | 3:29.3 | 44th · 1st on team | 86.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Queensbury Invitational | 400mh | 1:39.62 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | George Muse Relays | discus | 58-1 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | George Muse Relays | shot | 18-8.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Granville Blue and Gold Invite | 3000m | 16:24.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 82.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Granville Blue and Gold Invite | 400m | 1:33.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Rutland Host Meet #1 | shot | 5.93m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Rutland Host Meet #1 | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Rutland Host Meet #1 | 3000m | 15:40.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Burr & Burton Academy Host TF Meet #1 | hj | 1.12m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Burr & Burton Academy Host TF Meet #1 | shot | 5.35m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Burr & Burton Academy Host TF Meet #1 | 3000m | 15:12.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-26 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | weight | 5.55m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 3200m | 14:24.92 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | VT State Throws Meet | weight | 5.55m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-01-12 | VTFOA Weekend 5 | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-12 | VTFOA Weekend 5 | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-12 | VTFOA Weekend 5 | 1600m | 8:23.84 | 26th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-05 | VTFOA Weekend 4 | lj | 2.66m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-05 | VTFOA Weekend 4 | shot | 5.83m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-05 | VTFOA Weekend 4 | 3200m | 15:37.41 | 8th · 1st on team | 94.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-28 | VTFOA Weekend 3 | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-28 | VTFOA Weekend 3 | shot | 5.63m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-28 | VTFOA Weekend 3 | 600m | 2:19.61 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-21 | Chip Langmaid Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-12-15 | VT Throws Meet #1 | weight | 4.35m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-12-15 | VT Throws Meet #1 | shot | 5.48m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-12-14 | VTFOA Weekend 1 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-14 | VTFOA Weekend 1 | 1000m | 4:13.49 | 31st · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-10-20 | The Armory Trials | 800m | 3:05.26 | 13th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | SVL A Championship Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-21 | SVL A Championship Meet | 800m | 3:04.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-17 | Schuylerville Classic | hj | 4-0 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-17 | Schuylerville Classic | 800m | 3:09.83 | 19th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-14 | BFUHS Host SVL #6 | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-14 | BFUHS Host SVL #6 | 3000m | 15:44.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | BFUHS Host SVL #6 | 800m | 3:21.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Slater Relays | discus | 47' 8 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-07 | MAU 1 | hj | 1.16 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-07 | MAU 1 | 800m | 3:12.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-04 | George Muse Relays | shot | 17-0 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Granville Blue and Gold Track Invitational 2024 | 800m | 3:11.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Granville Blue and Gold Track Invitational 2024 | 400m | 1:20.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | BBA Host SVL #1 | hj | 1.12m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-23 | BBA Host SVL #1 | 100m | 16.92 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-23 | BBA Host SVL #1 | 800m | 2:51.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational | 400m | 1:32.57 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational | 100m | 16.37 | 53rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | weight | 4.26m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-14 | VTFOA HS Indoor #5 | lj | 3.09m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-06 | North East Invitational | lj | 2.89m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-01-06 | North East Invitational | 300m | 1:03.43 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | North East Invitational | 55m | 9.69 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-23 | VTFOA HS Indoor #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-23 | VTFOA HS Indoor #2 | 55m | 9.93 | 94th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-22 | VT Throws #2 | weight | 4.49m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-12-17 | VTFOA HS Indoor #1 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-17 | VTFOA HS Indoor #1 | 55m | 10.13 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | Montpelier Invitational | discus | 39' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-27 | Montpelier Invitational | hj | 3' 10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-27 | Montpelier Invitational | 100m | 17.24 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | Montpelier Invitational | 400m | 1:28.74 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | Fair Haven MS meet #2 | 400m | 1:30.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | Fair Haven MS meet #2 | 100m | 17.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Fair Haven MS meet #1 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Fair Haven MS meet #1 | discus | 36-10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Fair Haven MS meet #1 | 200m | 38.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Fair Haven MS meet #1 | 100m | 17.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Mt. Abraham MS Track Home Meet | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mt. Abraham MS Track Home Meet | discus | 33-08 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mt. Abraham MS Track Home Meet | 400m | 1:42.84 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Mt. Abraham MS Track Home Meet | 75mh | 20.74 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Riverside Middle School Invite 1 | hj | 1.00m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Riverside Middle School Invite 1 | discus | 10.24m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Riverside Middle School Invite 1 | 100mh | 26.45 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Windsor MS meet #1 | discus | 11.73m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Windsor MS meet #1 | 400m | 1:40.64 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Windsor MS meet #1 | 100mh | 31.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Windsor MS meet #1 | 800m | 3:46 | 8th · 1st on team | 89.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-10 | Fair Haven Middle School Meet #1 | discus | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Fair Haven Middle School Meet #1 | discus | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Fair Haven Middle School Meet #1 | 800m | 3:38.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Fair Haven Middle School Meet #1 | 400m | 1:34.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |