Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 18:06 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 86th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.025 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 18:19.1 | 34th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Riverbend Golf Complex | 5000m | 17:44.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 17:40.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | North SeaTac Park | 5000m | 18:13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 173rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.110 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 21:00.1 | 65th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.189 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Roegner Park | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 3000m | 15:59 | 77th · 7th on team | 95.0 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Warren G. Magnuson Park | 4000m | 15:14.2 | 43rd · 5th on team | 130.6 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Celebration Park | 4000m | 14:57.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 126.3 | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lower Woodland | 4000m | 15:29.72 | 13th · 4th on team | 130.7 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 2:03.48 | 52nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-13 | NPSL 3A / 4A Championships | 800m | 2:02.73 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-13 | NPSL 3A / 4A Championships | 3200m | 10:34.57 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-13 | NPSL 3A / 4A Championships | 1600m | 4:35.22 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | NPSL - Kent All-City Meet | 3200m | 10:29.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-07 | NPSL - Kent All-City Meet | 1600m | 4:40.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | South Sound Classic, Presented by the Washington State Fair | 3200m | 9:58.96 | 38th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | 36th gearUP Eason Invitational | 3200m | 10:07.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | NPSL Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge | 800m | 2:05.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | NPSL Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge | 3200m | 11:29.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Arnie Young invite | 3200m | 10:12.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Kent-Meridian Invite | 3200m | 10:31.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Kent-Meridian Invite | 1600m | 5:01.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-25 | NPSL Meet - Kentridge and Mt. Rainier @ Stadium | 1600m | 4:55.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | NPSL Meet - Kentridge and Mt. Rainier @ Stadium | 800m | 2:19.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Kentridge @ Auburn | 1600m | 4:57.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Kentridge @ Auburn | 3200m | 11:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 1mile | 4:59.03 | 209th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:02.65 | 13th · 1st on team | 84.0 | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | 3000m | 10:09.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 81.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | 1500m | 4:49.24 | 14th · 1st on team | 79.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:33.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.043 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:19.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-25 | Ford Sports Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-10-23 | Kent-Tahoma MS Championships | 1600m | 5:02.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Kent-Tahoma MS Championships | 800m | 2:22.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-10-15 | Mattson, Northwood @ Maple View | shot | 25-07.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Mattson, Northwood @ Maple View | 800m | 2:24.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Mattson, Northwood @ Maple View | 1600m | 5:13.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-10-08 | Northwood, Canyon Ridge @ Meridian | shot | 25-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-10-08 | Northwood, Canyon Ridge @ Meridian | 1600m | 5:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Northwood, Canyon Ridge @ Meridian | 800m | 2:34.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-10-01 | Mattson, Meeker @ Northwood | 1600m | 5:18.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Mattson, Meeker @ Northwood | 800m | 2:23.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Northwood, Cedar Heights @ Summit Trail | shot | 22-07.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-09-24 | Northwood, Cedar Heights @ Summit Trail | 800m | 2:28.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Northwood, Cedar Heights @ Summit Trail | 1600m | 5:26.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.032 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Kent-Tahoma MS Championship | 1600m | 5:21.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-10-18 | Kent-Tahoma MS Championship | 800m | 2:30.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-10-03 | Northwood, Canyon Ridge @ Meridian | 800m | 2:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-10-03 | Northwood, Canyon Ridge @ Meridian | 1600m | 5:43.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-09-26 | Northwood, Meeker @ Mill Creek | 1600m | 5:35.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-09-26 | Northwood, Meeker @ Mill Creek | 800m | 2:41.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-09-19 | Summit Trail, Northwood @ Cedar Heights | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-09-19 | Summit Trail, Northwood @ Cedar Heights | 800m | 2:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-09-14 | Mattson, Maple View @ Northwood | 800m | 2:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Mattson, Maple View @ Northwood | 1600m | 5:29.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |