Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | University of Illinois Golf Orange and Blue Courses | 8000m | 24:25.5 | 104th · 9th on team | 117.1 | -0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Princeton | 8000m | 24:30.3 | 109th · 9th on team | 115.3 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 24:51.9 | 117th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:36 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 16:00.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Maple Crest Golf Course | 5000m | 16:15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 16:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Logan Elementary School | 5000m | 16:55.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | PSU Blue Course | 5000m | 15:50.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 15:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:59.4 | 45th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.010 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 15:59.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | PSU Blue Course | 5000m | 16:26.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:43.5 | 63rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Indian Valley Middle School | 5000m | 17:20.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Logan Elementary School | 5000m | 21:57.7 | 102nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 3ksteeple | 8:56.61 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | PSU Tune-Up | 3000m | 8:18.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 3000m | 8:21.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | 3000m | 8:23.77 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Nittany Lion Challenge | 1mile | 4:09.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-20 | USATF U-20 National Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:07.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Princeton Elite Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:12.67 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:12.79 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 9:25.08 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 2ksteeple | 5:56.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 3000m | 8:41.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 2miles | 9:15.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.039 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 3200m | 9:13 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | PIAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:39.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-25 | PIAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:17.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-25 | PIAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 3200m | 9:22.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 1600m | 4:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 800m | 1:55.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference Track & Field Championship 2024 | 1600m | 4:27.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference Track & Field Championship 2024 | 3200m | 9:49.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Altoona Mt. Lion Classic | 1600m | 4:27.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Altoona Mt. Lion Classic | 800m | 1:55.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Shippensburg 97th Roddick HS Invitational | 3200m | 9:20.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Shippensburg 97th Roddick HS Invitational | 2ksteeple | 6:24.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Bald Eagle LHAC Quad Meet | 1600m | 4:19.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Bald Eagle LHAC Quad Meet | 800m | 1:59.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Bishop Guilfoyle vs Huntingdon and Bellwood Antis | 400m | 53.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Bishop Guilfoyle vs Huntingdon and Bellwood Antis | 1600m | 4:20.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.021 | R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | PTFCA Championships | 1mile | 4:30.51 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-02-15 | State College HS Invitational # 3 | 3000m | 8:49.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:24.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | SPIRE Ohio HS Preview | 800m | 1:58.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | SPIRE Ohio HS Preview | 1600m | 4:27.25 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-01-17 | State College HS Invitational # 2 | 1mile | 4:25.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-17 | State College HS Invitational # 2 | 800m | 1:58.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Kevin Dare Invitational | 1mile | 4:29.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | Kevin Dare Invitational | 3000m | 9:05.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:22.97 | 27th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2miles | 9:20.89 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:06.05 | 31st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 3000m | 8:46.29 | 16th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District VI Championships | 1600m | 4:17.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District VI Championships | 3200m | 9:33.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:26.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 9:46.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic | 800m | 1:56.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic | 1600m | 4:24.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Bellwood Antis HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:20.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-01 | Bellwood Antis HS Invitational | 800m | 1:57.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational | 3200m | 9:26.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | PIAA AA State Championships | 1600m | 4:25.06 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-28 | PIAA AA State Championships | 3200m | 9:41.18 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | PIAA District VI Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:45.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-19 | PIAA District VI Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:28.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-17 | PIAA District 6 AA Championships | 3200m | 9:45.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | PIAA District 6 AA Championships | 1600m | 4:28.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:32.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 10:10.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Shippensburg HS Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.75 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Shippensburg HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.11 | 32nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Altoona Igloo Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Altoona Igloo Invitational | 3200m | 10:19.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-18 | PIAA 2A District 6 Championships | 3200m | 10:27.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | PIAA 2A District 6 Championships | 1600m | 4:41.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Mountan League Championships | 1600m | 4:58.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Mountan League Championships | 3200m | 10:50.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Altoona Mt. Lion Track & Field Classic (Small Schools) AA | 1600m | 4:49.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Altoona Mt. Lion Track & Field Classic (Small Schools) AA | 3200m | 10:35.63 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Huntingdon, BEA, Southern | 1600m | 4:54.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Huntingdon, BEA, Southern | 3200m | 10:54.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Clearfield / Huntingdon Dual | 3200m | 11:13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Clearfield / Huntingdon Dual | 1600m | 5:03.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Huntingdon Area Triangular | 3200m | 11:34 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Huntingdon Area Triangular | 1600m | 4:55.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |