Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 10000m | 31:47.8 | 245th · 7th on team | 113.6 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-15 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 31:30.8 | 76th · 7th on team | 113.7 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Princeton | 8000m | 24:21.6 | 43rd · 5th on team | 114.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 24:38.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 24:58.1 | 133rd · 8th on team | 114.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 15:59.5 | 62nd · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-25 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 15:34.2 | 26th · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 15:03.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 140.2 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 15:19.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 14:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 14:57.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.1 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 15:56.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | VIX Ranch Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 15:43.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 135.5 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 15:39.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 139.8 | +0.067 | |
| 2022-10-20 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 14:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-10-06 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 14:56.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 15:47.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 137.1 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 15:39.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.5 | +0.067 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 16:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.121 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 16:00.4 | 75th · 3rd on team | 131.3 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Evergreen Memorial Park | 5000m | 16:50.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 131.1 | +0.063 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 16:10.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.3 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Clement Park | 5000m | 16:43.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.030 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:34.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:08.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.067 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 17:52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.121 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Peak to Peak Charter School | 5000m | 17:28.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-01 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:06 | 28th · 12th on team | 129.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Gypsum Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:25.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 123.6 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 18:21.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 127.0 | +0.121 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Crown Mountain Park | 5000m | 17:44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:57.85 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Duke Twilight | 3ksteeple | 9:02.4 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 3ksteeple | 8:53.66 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Wake Forest Invitational | 1500m | 3:54.86 | 66th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Wake Forest Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:08.78 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Friar Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:16.51 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 5000m | 14:52.59 | 174th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | East D1 First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:03.27 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Battle Road Track Club Twilight Series #2 | 3ksteeple | 8:51.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:07.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 2025 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational | 3ksteeple | 8:57.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Wake Forest Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:05.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Harvard-Yale vs. Oxford-Cambridge | 3ksteeple | 9:33.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 5000m | 14:22.13 | 139th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Ivy League Championships | 1000m | 2:29.75 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 1mile | 4:15.18 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 2:27.06 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 9:01.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 800m | 1:57.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 4:17.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Penn Relays - HS | 1mile | 4:14.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational | 200m | 24.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 8:59.51 | 37th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 3000m | 8:29.43 | 37th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | 800m | 1:57.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.3 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 4:17.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 1:59.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2024-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 2miles | 9:03.42 | 14th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 3000m | 8:22.27 | 19th · 2nd on team | 134.8 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 2miles | 9:04.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:19.01 | 46th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:02.96 | 51st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 3000m | 8:32.14 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 4A State Championships | 3200m | 9:26.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 4A State Championships | 800m | 1:57.58 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 4A State Championships | 1600m | 4:17.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 3200m | 9:18.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:00.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 8:59.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 3200m | 9:19.29 | 70th · 43rd on team | 131.4 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 2miles | 9:22.28 | 72nd · 45th on team | 131.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 3000m | 8:47.87 | 79th · 51st on team | 129.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Let's Get REAL Invitational Championship | 1mile | 4:27.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 3000m | 8:35.35 | 39th · 4th on team | 131.5 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | Running Lane Track Championships | 1mile | 4:21.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-28 | Running Lane Track Championships | 3200m | 9:13.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 3200m | 9:37.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 1600m | 4:30.58 | 26th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Multi-League Championship | 3200m | 9:44.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.6 | -0.001 | RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Liberty Bell Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 9:54.41 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Liberty Bell Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.54 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Don Osse Lakewood Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.14 | 61st · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.59 | 61st · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:39.11 | 77th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.78 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Broomfield Shootout | 3200m | 10:08.44 | 15th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Rifle HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:18.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | Titan Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-06 | Colorado Elite Winter Series Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:37.38 | 8th · 7th on team | 119.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |