Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-30 | Crystal Springs | 6437m | 24:09.5 | 21st · 11th on team | 101.0 | -0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Mt. San Antonio | 6437m | 24:00.3 | 70th · 11th on team | 96.3 | -0.126 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Butte | 6437m | 24:36.2 | 41st · 14th on team | 95.5 | -0.108 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Toro Park | 6437m | 24:38.2 | 94th · 19th on team | 93.0 | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Santa Rosa Junior College | 5000m | 17:47.6 | 35th · 17th on team | 102.4 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Woodland Park | 6437m | 24:59.5 | 124th · 15th on team | 93.5 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:09.5 | 68th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.095 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Natividad Creek Park | 5000m | 17:40.6 | 17th · 4th on team | 120.8 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 60th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.085 | |
| 2022-09-29 | Toro Park | 5000m | 18:01.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Natividad Creek Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 16th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 19:02.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Toro Park | 4667m | 18:02.2 | 108th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:42.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:15.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Toro Park | 4828m | 16:58 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 17:46.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.043 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Toro Park | 4828m | 17:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | York Falcons XC Course | 4828m | 18:29 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.106 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Natividad Creek Park | 5000m | 17:36 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4715m | 17:41 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.060 | |
| 2021-09-08 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4715m | 17:10 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Natividad Creek Park | 3379m | 11:52 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Toro Park | 4828m | 20:52 | 137th · 7th on team | 104.7 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Toro Park | 4828m | 21:14 | 10th · 10th on team | 103.1 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | York Falcons XC Course | 4828m | 22:45 | 25th · 10th on team | 99.3 | +0.106 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Gavilan College | 4747m | 21:34 | 14th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | +0.056 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 22:15 | 231st · 8th on team | 93.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Marina High School | 4828m | 25:04 | 34th · 11th on team | 92.0 | +0.126 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:21.45 | 22nd · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:23.47 | 15th · 6th on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:09.22 | 15th · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Gary Shaw Last Chance | 5000m | 17:24.41 | 14th · 11th on team | 94.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Gary Shaw Last Chance | 800m | 2:04.48 | 8th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 800m | 2:05.55 | 159th · 7th on team | 101.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 5000m | 16:30.66 | 159th · 8th on team | 99.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:23.09 | 8th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:53.9 | 15th · 12th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | 1500m | 4:19.71 | 8th · 5th on team | 100.1 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | 5000m | 16:36.52 | 9th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Henry Kirk Invite | 800m | 2:13.88 | 9th · 5th on team | 96.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Henry Kirk Invite | 1500m | 4:27.09 | 5th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-22 | CCCAA NorCal Preview | 1500m | 4:21.58 | 18th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | CCCAA NorCal Preview | 800m | 2:07.71 | 26th · 7th on team | 100.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:10.68 | 7th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Wolfpack Classic (University of Nevada - Reno) | 800m | 2:07.73 | 17th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | PCAL Masters Meet | 800m | 2:14.98 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-06 | PCAL Masters Meet | 400m | 53.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-28 | PCAL Mission Var Finals @ Watsonville HS | 800m | 2:08.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | PCAL Mission Var Finals @ Watsonville HS | 400m | 52.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | PCAL Mission Wat/SF/RSJ @ Alisal | 400m | 55.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | PCAL Mission Wat/SF/RSJ @ Alisal | 800m | 2:13.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | PCAL Mission Rancho San Juan @ North Salinas | 1600m | 5:18.04 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | PCAL Mission Rancho San Juan @ North Salinas | 800m | 2:16.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Rancho San Juan @ NMC | 200m | 25.59 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Rancho San Juan @ NMC | 400m | 57.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | PCAL Mission - Alisal @ Rancho San Juan | 800m | 2:19.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | PCAL Mission - Alisal @ Rancho San Juan | 200m | 25.69 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Rancho San Juan @ Christopher | 800m | 2:20.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals | 400m | 54.87 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals | 800m | 2:06.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals | 800m | 2:13.09 | 25th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals | 400m | 54.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals | 800m | 2:13.09 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-21 | NMC / RSJ @ Everett Alvarez | 200m | 24.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | NMC / RSJ @ Everett Alvarez | 400m | 55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Alisal Invitational | 800m | 2:12.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Alisal Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-08 | O'Condon Invitational | 800m | 2:11.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | O'Condon Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Rancho San Juan HS and Alvarez HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba | 1600m | 4:59.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Rancho San Juan HS and Alvarez HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba | 800m | 2:12.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Garlic Classic Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.54 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Garlic Classic Invitational | 800m | 2:14.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvarez | 1600m | 4:59.52 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvarez | 800m | 2:16.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvarez | 3200m | 11:14.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | MVC / RSJ @ Everett Alvarez | 1600m | 4:59.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | MVC / RSJ @ Everett Alvarez | 800m | 2:16.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-02-25 | Winter Time Trials | 800m | 2:15.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Winter Time Trials | 1600m | 5:05.73 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | CCTC Winter Classic | 3000m | 10:17.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | CCTC Winter Classic | 1500m | 4:39.56 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Rancho San Juan @ Everett Alvarez | 1600m | 5:12.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Rancho San Juan @ Alisal | 1600m | 5:07.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Rancho San Juan @ Salinas | 1600m | 5:10.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Rancho San Juan @ North Salinas | 1600m | 5:16.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Rancho San Juan @ North Salinas | 800m | 2:24.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | North Salinas Time Trials | 400m | 1:00.28 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |