Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Georgia Premier Cross Country | 5000m | 21:21.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 22:03.3 | 99th · 1st on team | 95.8 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Asbury University | 6000m | 27:32.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Falling Springs Park | 6000m | 29:57.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 88.3 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-23 | Georgia Premier Cross Country | 4800m | 21:57.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Asbury University | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 94.2 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Midway University | 6000m | 30:34.1 | 29th · 1st on team | 90.0 | +0.077 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 19:48.4 | 81st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Alhambra Fireman & Legion Park | 4828m | 19:57.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Grand Marais Golf Club | 4828m | 19:17.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lincoln Park | 4828m | 22:06.4 | 40th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Mascoutah Middle School | 4828m | 22:29.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-08 | Willmore Park | 5000m | 26:16.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Maxwell Park | 2172m | 13:12.6 | 97th · 1st on team | 85.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Jacksonville Community Park | 3000m | 13:20.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 15:57.5 | 261st · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-23 | SIAC Outdoor Championships | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-23 | SIAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:25.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | SIAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 59.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-23 | SIAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:20.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Asbury Invitational | 400m | 1:00.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Jim Vargo Invitational | 800m | 2:26.58 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-19 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-19 | SIAC Conference Championships | pv | 2.30m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-19 | SIAC Conference Championships | 400m | 59.11 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-19 | SIAC Conference Championships | 400m | 59.66 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Eastern Indoors- Collegiate | 400m | 1:00.95 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Eastern Indoors- Collegiate | 200m | 26.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | HBCU Showcase Presented by Nike Running | pv | 2.30m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-17 | HBCU Showcase Presented by Nike Running | 400m | 1:01.43 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-06 | MSJ College Fall Preview | pv | 2.30m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-12-06 | MSJ Fall Preview | pv | 2.30m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | MSJ College Fall Preview | 400m | 1:00.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | MSJ Fall Preview | 400m | 1:00.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-23 | 2025 SIAC Track and Field Championship | pv | 2.30m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-23 | 2025 SIAC Track and Field Championship | 200m | 26.24 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | 2025 SIAC Track and Field Championship | 400m | 1:04 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Billiken Invite | 400m | 58.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | HBCU National Championship | 400m | 59.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-20 | SIAC Conference Championships | 400m | 1:00.56 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-20 | SIAC Conference Championships | 400m | 1:00.49 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-20 | SIAC Conference Championships | 200m | 26.45 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Eastern Indoors Collegiate | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Eastern Indoors Collegiate | 400m | 1:01.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Eastern Indoors Collegiate | 200m | 26.55 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Eastern Indoors Collegiate | 60m | 8.27 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Eastern Indoors Collegiate | 60m | 8.21 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite | 200m | 26.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite | 60m | 8.23 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 Centre Showcase | 200m | 27.26 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Lions Invite | 400m | 1:03.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Centre First Chance Indoor | 400m | 1:01.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:01.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:00.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Roos Relays | 400m | 1:01.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-06-15 | USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic and Masters Championships | 400m | 59.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 59.74 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #10 Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 400m | 59.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-04 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 400m | 58.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Southwestern Conference - Girls | 400m | 58.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | 2024 St. Clair County Championship | 400m | 1:00.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 JJK / Al Joyner Classic | 400m | 1:01.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Tom McBride Spartan Invite | 400m | 59.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Lady Maroon Invitational | 400m | 59.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | PE Lady Pirate Invite | 400m | 59.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational | 400m | 1:00.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Evanston Girls Invitational | 200m | 27.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Dr. Conrad Worrill Invitational | 400m | 1:01.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | 2023 IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #10 Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 400m | 1:05.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-03 | SWC Girls Conference | 400m | 1:04.03 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-26 | St. Clair County Girls Championship | 400m | 1:03.15 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Lion's Den Invitational | 400m | 1:02.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite | 800m | 2:41.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | SIU HS Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:05.65 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Dr. Conrad Worrill Invitational | 400m | 1:05.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #10 - Troy (Triad) | 400m | 1:04.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Southwestern Conference Girls Championships | 400m | 1:03.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-27 | St. Clair County Meet | 400m | 1:02.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Mike Rodgers Invitational Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:44.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 800m | 2:39.02 | 67th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2019-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 400m | 1:04.86 | 92nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | JW Eater Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 1:03.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | JW Eater Bulldog Invitational | 100m | 13.68 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | 100m | 13.97 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | 800m | 2:34.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.012 | ★R RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | 100m | 13.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 1500m | 5:27.29 | 26th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 800m | 2:33.45 | 46th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-16 | USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:36.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Springfield Franklin Falcon Invite | 800m | 2:34.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | 12th Annual JW Eater Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:41.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | 800m | 2:42.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Carlinville Showcase Classic | 1600m | 6:18.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |