Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | KSHSAA 2A Regional 1 Central Heights High School | 5000m | 22:15.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Maranatha Invitational Zarda Farm | 5000m | 22:08 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Classic Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 22:52.4 | 108th · 4th on team | 110.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Southern Stampede Cross Country Meet - High School Missouri Southern State University | 5000m | 22:10.1 | 49th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Olathe Twilight Olathe District Activity Center | 5000m | 21:41.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Olathe Twilight Olathe District Activity Center | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.4% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | KSHSAA 1A, 2A, 4A State Championship Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 23:22.8 | 50th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | KSHSAA 2A Regional 4 Central Heights High School | 5000m | 21:28.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Maranatha Invitational Zarda Farm | 5000m | 26:32 | 15th · 5th on team | 94.1 | +0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm HS Classic Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 24:49 | 167th · 5th on team | 101.6 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Missouri Southern HS Stampede Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:29.7 | 78th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-28 | Maranatha Invitational Zarda Farm | 3218m | 14:48.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | The Barstow Academy Invitational The Barstow School | 2414m | 11:09.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Maranatha Invitational Zarda Farm | 3218m | 16:03.5 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | Maranatha Invitational Zarda Farm | 3218m | 16:18.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | +3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | KSHSAA 2A Regional - Jefferson County North | 1600m | 6:47.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -2.3% | |
| 2026-05-21 | KSHSAA 2A Regional - Jefferson County North | 3200m | 15:08.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -2.3% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Bobcat Relays | 1600m | 6:12.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Bobcat Relays | 3200m | 13:32.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | 2026 KAW Valley HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:20.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | 2026 KAW Valley HS Conference Meet | 800m | 2:58.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -1.2% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-12 | KC Metro Mile Championships | 1600m | 6:10.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -3.2% | |
| 2025-06-12 | KC Metro Mile Championships | 1mile | 6:12.82 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | KSHSAA 2A Regional - Winchester-Jefferson County North | 1600m | 5:46.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -2.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | KSHSAA 2A Regional - Winchester-Jefferson County North | 3200m | 14:15.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Kaw Valley Conference | lj | 13-04.25 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Kaw Valley Conference | 1600m | 6:14.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Kaw Valley Conference | 800m | 2:59.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Tonganoxie Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Tonganoxie Invitational | 800m | 2:48.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Bobcat Relays | 1600m | 6:06.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-07 | Prairie View JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:28.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.5 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-07 | Prairie View JV Invitational | 3200m | 14:07.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -1.8% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing