Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 26:44.7 | 153rd · 20th on team | — | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 25:03.8 | 12th · 7th on team | 102.4 | -0.079 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 25:15.7 | 96th · 27th on team | 103.6 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:59.1 | 117th · 23rd on team | 100.1 | -0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Stevens Point | 6000m | 22:44.7 | 35th · 12th on team | 111.5 | -0.097 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | University of Wisconsin-La Crosse | 6000m | 23:21.8 | 24th · 11th on team | 112.0 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:19.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.079 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 24:10.2 | 164th · 16th on team | 108.5 | -0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 6000m | 24:57.5 | 28th · 15th on team | 106.1 | -0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:57.7 | 126th · 5th on team | 138.2 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:09.3 | 58th · 5th on team | 137.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:48.9 | 30th · 6th on team | 133.0 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:51.9 | 9th · 5th on team | 138.8 | +0.042 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:52.71 | 11th · 5th on team | 135.6 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 18:29 | 8th · 4th on team | 136.9 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Ron Beese Park | 4828m | 19:06.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:21.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 138.5 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:22.4 | 21st · 5th on team | 136.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 20:12.5 | 37th · 7th on team | 126.2 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | South Salk Park | 4023m | 16:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:33.5 | 123rd · 3rd on team | 131.9 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 19:22.3 | 58th · 5th on team | 130.6 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 18:59.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.001 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 18:40.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 138.0 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 18:54.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 132.8 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 18:56.5 | 65th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:25.5 | 55th · 4th on team | 130.6 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4779m | 20:19.3 | 36th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:46.8 | 118th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 20:05.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 19:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 20:57.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 19:52.4 | 110th · 5th on team | 128.1 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:08.5 | 98th · 5th on team | 126.8 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4779m | 19:56 | 43rd · 6th on team | 123.9 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 1500m | 4:48.96 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:20.64 | 19th · 10th on team | 111.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:56.07 | 19th · 6th on team | 108.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Dick & Mary Johnson Invite | 800m | 2:18.85 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge | 1500m | 4:47.28 | 16th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:50.23 | 11th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:59.84 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:59.81 | 13th · 3rd on team | 135.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:01.15 | 17th · 4th on team | 134.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-10 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #2 Lake Zurich | 1600m | 5:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Mid-Suburban League Girls Championship | 800m | 2:21.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-27 | 91st Annual Palatine Relays | 3200m | 11:27.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1mile | 5:07.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 5:05.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | MSL West Girls Division Championship | 800m | 2:22.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Barrington Jody Gitelis Invite | 3200m | 11:00.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:21.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | The Clash | 400m | 1:03.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite | 1600m | 5:13.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | York Girls Invite #1 | 800m | 2:23.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 1mile | 5:23.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference Championship | 800m | 2:22.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Palatine Relays | 800m | 2:23.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1mile | 5:22.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 5:20.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Barrington Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Barrington Girls Triangular | 400m | 1:03.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:23.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:30.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows | 800m | 2:25.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | MSL Girls Conference Championship | 800m | 2:27.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Palatine Relays | 800m | 2:25.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Palatine Relays | 1600m | 5:30.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Distance Night in Palatine | 800m | 2:25.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | MSL-West Division Girls Conference | 3200m | 11:59.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Barrington Invitational | 800m | 2:26.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Conant/ Barrington/ Wheeling MSL Girls Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Schaumburg/Palatine/Barrington Tri | 1600m | 5:31.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:27.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | D117 Winter Grand Prix | 1600m | 5:29.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | York Girls Meet #1 | 600m | 1:46.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | Mid Suburban League Girls Championship | 800m | 2:36.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Barrington vs. Schaumburg Dual - Girls | 800m | 2:34.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 120.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Palatine Relays | 1600m | 5:37.77 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Conant/Barrington Girls Dual | 1600m | 5:58.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Huntley Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:34.17 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Prospect Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:37.68 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |