Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | NJCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:07.2 | 89th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | NJCAA Division II Cross Country Championships Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:07.2 | 89th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:07.2 | 89th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | NJCAA Region 5 Cross Country Championships Harry McAdams Park | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +3.0% | CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | NMJC Thunderbird Open Harry McAdams Park | 5000m | 19:29.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | NMJC Dr. Steve McCleery Invitational Harry McAdams Park | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Texas Tech Red Raider Open Rawls Golf Course | 6000m | 22:58.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | NJCAA D1 XC Championships Pole Green Park | 5000m | 18:31 | 33rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | NJCAA Region 5 Cross Country Championships Harry McAdams Park | 5000m | 19:18.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | NMJC Invitational III Harry McAdams Park | 5000m | 18:36.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | +3.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | 2024 NMJC Invitational II Harry McAdams Park | 5000m | 18:49.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | +3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Texas Tech Red Raider Open Texas Tech University | 6000m | 23:26.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | NJCAA Division I Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:11.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Texas Tech Corky/Crofoot Shootout | 3ksteeple | 11:56.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Greyhound Open | 1500m | 5:06.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 1500m | 5:09.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:47.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Texas Tech Masked Rider Open | 5000m | 20:43.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | NJCAA National Championships | 3000m | 10:34.77 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | NJCAA National Championships | 1000m | 3:03.83 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -3.6% | |
| 2026-02-20 | SPC West Texas Shootout | 800m | 2:22.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Texas Tech Jarvis Scott Invite | 3000m | 10:38.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Charlie Thomas Invitational | 1mile | 5:23.85 | 35th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -4.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Charlie Thomas Invitational | 800m | 2:24.31 | 47th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -4.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Texas Tech Stan Scott Invite | 3000m | 10:37.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Texas Tech Corky Classic | 3000m | 10:50.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Texas Tech Corky Classic | 1000m | 3:03.36 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Meet results → | Women's 6000 Meters | 22:58.21 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | NJCAA D1 Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:28.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | NJCAA D1 Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:46.77 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Texas Tech Corky/Crofoot Shootout | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 3ksteeple | 11:31.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:40.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:07.95 | 20th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | NJCAA Indoor Championships | 1000m | 3:05.25 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Arkansas Qualifier | 1mile | 5:36.75 | 27th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -4.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | SPC Wayland West Texas Shootout | 1000m | 3:17.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women 3000 Meter Run | 11:38.3 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing