Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-26 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 37:26.5 | 55th · 7th on team | 68.3 | +0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Lincoln University | 4000m | 24:47 | 33rd · 7th on team | 68.1 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-28 | Van Courtlandt Park | 5000m | 32:09.4 | 7th · 5th on team | 68.1 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-28 | Van Courtlandt Park | 5000m | 32:09.4 | 118th · 5th on team | 68.1 | +0.045 | |
| 2025-09-12 | Green Lane Fields | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 31:19.8 | 51st · 3rd on team | 69.5 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Stockton University | 6000m | 35:31 | 176th · 6th on team | 72.2 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-27 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 36:08.7 | 44th · 7th on team | 71.3 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-20 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Lincolin Unversity XC Course | 4000m | 22:11.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 76.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-06 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 29:09.4 | 72nd · 5th on team | 76.0 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | 293 Green Ln | 5000m | 30:35.4 | 66th · 5th on team | 69.2 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 5000m | 31:24.8 | 90th · 5th on team | 69.6 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-26 | Various Locations | 2414m | 14:19.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 78.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-24 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 32:02.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 81.3 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 30:28.2 | 47th · 3rd on team | 86.7 | +0.045 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 100m | 13.66 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.59 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | CUNYAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 27.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-18 | AIC Invitational | 200m | 28.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-18 | AIC Invitational | 100m | 14.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.53 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:02.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 400m | 1:06.48 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 60m | 8.3 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 60m | 8.31 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 300m | 46.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 200m | 28.16 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Frank Colden Invitational | 60m | 8.43 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Frank Colden Invitational | 200m | 27.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Widener Schuylkill Showdown | 60m | 8.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Widener Schuylkill Showdown | 200m | 27.07 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Coast Guard Winter Invite #1 | 55m | 7.79 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Coast Guard Winter Invite #1 | 400m | 1:22.04 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 200m | 29.53 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 60m | 8.64 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 4.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | shot | 4.65m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 200m | 29.08 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 55m | 7.9 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Army Crowell Multi & Open | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.041 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-20 | NECYM Youth Olympics | 100m | 13.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-09 | The F.I.R.E Meet at Williams | 200m | 27.09 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-09 | The F.I.R.E Meet at Williams | 100m | 13.19 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 100m | 13.68 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 400m | 1:03.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 200m | 27.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | CUNYAC Championships | 100m | 12.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | SCSU Barber-Maloney | 100m | 13.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-26 | SCSU Barber-Maloney | 200m | 27.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lincoln University Invite | 200m | 27.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lincoln University Invite | 100m | 13.05 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 400m | 1:14.41 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 200m | 27.71 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | lj | 4.38m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | 100m | 13.32 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | 200m | 27.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bison Invite | 100m | 13.25 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Wesleyan (Conn) J Elmer Swanson Spring Classic | 400m | 1:04.06 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.42 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 200m | 26.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 400m | 1:02.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | CUNYAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60m | 8.19 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | shot | 6.14m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 6.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 60m | 8.25 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 200m | 27.41 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 400m | 1:05.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | Kane Invitational | lj | 4.19m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | lj | 4.89m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 60m | 8.47 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 200m | 27.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | lj | 4.85m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 55m | 7.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 55m | 7.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 200m | 27.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bison Open and Multi | 200m | 27.78 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Bison Open and Multi | 60m | 8.36 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | lj | 4.49m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 200m | 27.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 55m | 7.79 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 55m | 7.74 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | lj | 4.22m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | 200m | 27.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | 55m | 7.83 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Sutherland Invite | 55m | 7.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Sutherland Invite | 300m | 44.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 200m | 28.03 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Kadish Elm City | 55m | 7.85 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 300m | 46.27 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-19 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Champs | 100m | 13.72 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | North Shore Invitational | 400m | 1:03.09 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | The Hellgate Relays | 100m | 13.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | PSAL Bob Zifchak Classic | 400m | 1:03.26 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-07 | PSAL Season Opener | 400m | 1:06.83 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | PSAL Cities | 300m | 44.02 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-17 | PSAL Cities | 55m | 7.64 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-04 | PSAL Brooklyn Champs | 55m | 7.8 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-04 | PSAL Brooklyn Champs | 55m | 7.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 55m | 7.66 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 300m | 43.81 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-01-15 | PSAL MLK Relays | 55m | 7.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-06 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 55m | 7.61 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55m | 7.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55m | 7.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 300m | 43.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 60m | 8.26 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-11-26 | PSAL Gobbler Classic | 55m | 7.92 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-19 | PSAL City Championships | 55m | 7.59 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-13 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 55m | 7.72 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-13 | PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships | 55m | 7.63 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 55m | 7.75 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-17 | PSAL MLK Games | 600m | 1:55 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-10 | PSAL Night of Sprints | 300m | 42.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-10 | PSAL Night of Sprints | 300m | 43.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-11-28 | Gobbler Classic | 55m | 7.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-11-28 | Gobbler Classic | 55m | 7.88 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 |