Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 8000m | 37:34 | 65th · 10th on team | 77.0 | -0.124 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 35:58.6 | 132nd · 11th on team | 76.5 | -0.158 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 35:58.5 | 134th · 11th on team | — | -0.158 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 38:42.8 | 304th · 10th on team | 73.3 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 8000m | 39:51.2 | 32nd · 10th on team | 75.3 | -0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bard College | 8000m | 37:11.2 | 63rd · 13th on team | 76.1 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-14 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | 36:08 | 35th · 11th on team | 80.9 | -0.119 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Long Island University Brooklyn | 8000m | 41:17.2 | 45th · 13th on team | 71.8 | -0.101 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Daemen | 8000m | 38:08.2 | 67th · 9th on team | 77.7 | -0.105 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 37:14.4 | 214th · 9th on team | 75.4 | -0.158 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bethpage State Park | 8000m | 37:54.7 | 127th · 8th on team | 73.2 | -0.165 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 21:02 | 92nd · 10th on team | 100.0 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 19:41.2 | 118th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | West Genesee HS | 5000m | 21:31.6 | 15th · 9th on team | 96.4 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Baldwinsville JH | 5000m | 22:45.3 | 183rd · 16th on team | 88.2 | -0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 23:39.3 | 57th · 10th on team | 89.9 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 22:39.3 | 174th · 7th on team | 84.1 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | East Syracus Minoa | 5000m | 23:54 | 124th · 15th on team | 87.7 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 29:19.5 | 145th · 16th on team | 74.2 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Baldwinsville JH | 5000m | 27:25.1 | 104th · 8th on team | 74.9 | -0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 28:14.6 | 71st · 5th on team | 76.5 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Arrowhead Lodge | 5000m | 28:56.2 | 48th · 15th on team | 72.2 | -0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | East Syracus Minoa | 5000m | 33:29.2 | 184th · 20th on team | 63.5 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 25.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-30 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 25.91m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-30 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:38.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 27.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Marist Red Fox River Rumble | javelin | 27.59m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Marist Red Fox River Rumble | 1500m | 5:26.44 | 25th · 4th on team | 80.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Marist Red Fox River Rumble | 400mh | 1:22.58 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | javelin | FOUL | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 3ksteeple | 12:44.38 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 400m | 1:09.83 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Race results → | javelin | 28.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 28.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Race results → | 1500m | 5:39.69 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:42.06 | 20th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Ramapo College Invitational | 1500m | 5:38.72 | 56th · 4th on team | 77.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Ramapo College Invitational | 800m | 2:41.35 | 40th · 2nd on team | 79.2 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-02-15 | East Coast Indoor Championship | 3000m | 11:41.82 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 81.6 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 1mile | 5:57.25 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 78.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 1mile | 5:51.73 | 52nd · 4th on team | 79.9 | -0.053 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Seahawk Shootout | 1mile | 5:48.17 | 61st · 3rd on team | 80.5 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 400m | 1:08.84 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 3000m | 12:03.27 | 45th · 2nd on team | 78.9 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | East Coast Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 13:23.78 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-12 | TCNJ Invitational | 3ksteeple | 13:31.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-12 | TCNJ Invitational | 1500m | 5:30.22 | 65th · 7th on team | 79.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Misericordia Twilight | 5000m | 19:14.28 | 14th · 2nd on team | 85.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Ramapo Invitational | 3ksteeple | 13:11.86 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Ramapo Invitational | 800m | 2:38.37 | 37th · 4th on team | 80.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 1500m | 5:31.14 | 52nd · 5th on team | 79.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | Wagner Shootout | 3000m | 12:02.65 | 42nd · 1st on team | 78.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 1mile | 6:03.12 | 20th · 2nd on team | 77.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | SCAC Metro Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:38.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-10 | John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic | 3ksteeple | 12:29.74 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | FM @ West Genesee Dual | 3200m | 12:39.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | West Genesee @ Cicero - North Syracuse Dual | 800m | 2:29.11 | 11th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | West Genesee @ Cicero - North Syracuse Dual | 1600m | 5:38.81 | 12th · 5th on team | 97.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-25 | West Genesee @ Auburn Dual | 800m | 2:31.94 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.021 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | C-NS, Liverpool, West Genesee, Baldwinsville, ES-M, LWA | 1600m | 5:33.11 | 21st · 5th on team | 100.1 | -0.043 | ★PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic | 3200m | 12:37.82 | 26th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Chittenango Invitational | 1mile | 5:52.45 | 51st · 3rd on team | 96.5 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |