Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 25:43.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.135 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 25:02.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.143 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:40.9 | 74th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 25:29.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.153 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 8000m | 26:08.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.153 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 8000m | 26:30.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.115 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.098 | SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 27:29.7 | 130th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 25:35.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.153 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:56.3 | 115th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 25:51.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.153 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 25:37.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.135 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 8000m | 26:45.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.115 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:12 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 15:56.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 17:12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 16:33.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.6 | 100th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 17:47.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Little Crow Golf Resort | 5000m | 15:59.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Holdingford High School | 5000m | 16:33.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:34.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 16:39.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 16:28.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | GreyStone Golf Club | 5000m | 16:59.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 17:21.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.015 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Long Prairie Country Club | 5000m | 17:16.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 17:30.7 | 50th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.011 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.015 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Koronis Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 17:44.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Saint John's University | 5000m | 18:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Holdingford High School | 5000m | 17:24 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Midwest Conference Championships | 1500m | 3:53.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Midwest Conference Championships | 5000m | 14:51.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Fox River Showdown | 1500m | 3:55.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Viking Invitational | 1500m | 4:02.99 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:10.19 | 146th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Private College Championship | 1500m | 4:04.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Midwest Conference Championships | 3000m | 8:42.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Midwest Conference Championships | 1mile | 4:22.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY | 1mile | 4:20.14 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Spartan Shootout | 3000m | 8:49.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Ripon Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 4:23.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | UWO Alumni and Friends Invitational | 3000m | 8:57.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:00.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:04.59 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Fox River Showdown | 3ksteeple | 10:19.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | St. Norbert Invitational | 1500m | 3:59.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Viking Twilight Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:31.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 800m | 2:05.79 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 4:16.54 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:37.59 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Ripon 'Dick Hendricks' Invite | 3000m | 8:46.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Red Hawk Invite | 1mile | 4:21.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Red Hawk Invite | 800m | 2:00.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Red Hawk Opener | 5000m | 15:41.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | UWO Alumni & Friends Invitational | 3000m | 9:04.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:44.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-29 | MSHSL Section 5A Championships | 3200m | 10:11.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | 3200m | 10:22.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Prairie Conference Meet | tj | 38-03.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Prairie Conference Meet | tj | 38-03.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Prairie Conference Meet | 3200m | 9:50.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Prairie Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:03.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Dave Sieben Invitational | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Dave Sieben Invitational | 3200m | 9:45.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 5A True Team | tj | 37' 1 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 5A True Team | lj | 14' 2.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 5A True Team | 400m | 54.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Maple Lake Lions Co-Ed Relay Meet | tj | 37-06.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Maple Lake Lions Co-Ed Relay Meet | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Maple Lake Lions Co-Ed Relay Meet | 1600m | 4:59.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-23 | BBE Lions Track meet | 1600m | 4:34.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Maple Lake Triangular Meet | tj | 35-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-09 | BBE Invitational | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-09 | BBE Invitational | tj | 37-09.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-09 | BBE Invitational | 3200m | 10:08.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:38.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-31 | MSHSL Section 5A Championships | 3200m | 9:53.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2023-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - Sub-Section East | 3200m | 9:53.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Prairie Conference Championship | 400m | 54.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Prairie Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:50.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Prairie Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:34.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Dave Sieben Invitational | 3200m | 9:49.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | St John's Prep Co-Ed Invitational | 3200m | 10:04.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Maple Lake Relay Meet April 27th | 1600m | 4:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Track and Field Invitational Meet | 3200m | 9:55.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Track and Field Invitational Meet | 1600m | 4:30.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | The Winter that Never Ends Invite | 1600m | 4:43.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | Prairie Conference Championship | 800m | 2:10.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Prairie Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:51.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 5A True Team | 1600m | 4:44.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 5A True Team | 800m | 2:12.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Saint John's Prep Co-Ed Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Saint John's Prep Co-Ed Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Track and Field Invitational Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Track and Field Invitational Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:37.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Maple Lake Pent | 3200m | 10:31.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Maple Lake Pent | 1600m | 4:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Belgrade Brooten Elrosa Track and Field Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:58.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-09 | MSHSL Section 5A Championships | 3200m | 10:45.53 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-09 | MSHSL Section 5A Championships | 1600m | 5:01.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-06-01 | MSHSL Section 5A - Sub-Section 19 | 1600m | 4:55.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-01 | MSHSL Section 5A - Sub-Section 19 | 3200m | 10:56.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |