Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships | 6000m | 24:11.8 | 93rd · 4th on team | 105.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Otterbein College | 6000m | 23:36.7 | 18th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 25:02.2 | 220th · 6th on team | 103.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Lehman Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:12.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:51.9 | 134th · 7th on team | 103.8 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 6000m | 23:21.7 | 26th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Letchworth State Park | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Robert Morris University | 5000m | 19:32.7 | 44th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 84th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 19:37.8 | 45th · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 19:35.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.033 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Madison High School | 5000m | 19:09.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 19:22.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 20:12.2 | 32nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.033 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:40 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 20:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Painesville High School | 5000m | 20:56.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 23:41.8 | 126th · 126th on team | 107.9 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Madison High School | 5000m | 23:07.8 | 47th · 5th on team | 108.3 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Trumbull County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:16.5 | 118th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Trumbull County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:16.5 | 118th · 118th on team | 111.5 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-09-24 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 22:10.6 | 106th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 5000m | 21:36.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 23:21.9 | 91st · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 22:04.5 | 32nd · 4th on team | 116.8 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin HS | 5000m | 22:23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 21:33.6 | 93rd · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Forest Hill Park | 5000m | 23:00.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 5000m | 23:46.2 | 63rd · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 21:51.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.030 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 22:59 | 288th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Hawken Upper School | 5000m | 21:50.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-13 | Edgewater Park | 3218m | 14:50.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.057 | CSR |
| 2019-10-06 | Gilmour Academy | 3218m | 14:35.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-29 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 14:02.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Forest Hill Park | 3218m | 15:26.5 | 33rd · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2019-09-15 | Brecksville Hilton ES | 3218m | 14:16.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-08 | Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin HS | 3218m | 15:06.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Hawken Upper School | 3218m | 14:55.3 | 23rd · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-14 | Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin HS | 3218m | 15:11 | 63rd · 6th on team | 114.9 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-07 | Edgewater Park | 3218m | 13:47 | 23rd · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-30 | Hudson High School | 3218m | 16:31.1 | 47th · 6th on team | 106.0 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Forest Hill Park | 3218m | 14:46.7 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-16 | University School | 3218m | 18:12 | 29th · 4th on team | — | +0.128 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-02 | Gilmour Academy | 3218m | 15:32.4 | 35th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Hawken Upper School | 3218m | 15:33.5 | 36th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-01 | Hudson High School | 2414m | 10:52.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Forest Hill Park | 2172m | 10:36.3 | 16th · 4th on team | 106.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-17 | Stow-Monroe Falls High SChool | 2414m | 10:50.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-10 | Walsh Jesuit HS | 2414m | 11:21.6 | 16th · 6th on team | 114.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-03 | Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin HS | 2414m | 12:15.1 | 18th · 7th on team | 102.8 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Goodyear Metro Park | 2414m | 10:14.3 | 11th · 6th on team | 119.3 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-09 | Edgewater Park | 2172m | 11:46.9 | 45th · 8th on team | 101.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-02 | Hudson High School | 2414m | 12:07.4 | 49th · 8th on team | 113.8 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Forest Hill Park | 2000m | 11:16.9 | 45th · 9th on team | 97.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-18 | Tallmadge HS | 2414m | 12:27.7 | 28th · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-11 | Walsh Jesuit HS | 2414m | 12:34.2 | 29th · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-28 | Hawken Upper School | 2414m | 11:49.9 | 32nd · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-11 | Edgewater Park | 2172m | 11:53.8 | 34th · 5th on team | 101.6 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-04 | Hudson High School | 2414m | 12:10.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 113.2 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Forest Hill Park | 2092m | 11:20.9 | 22nd · 4th on team | 101.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-06 | South-Willoughby HS | 2414m | 13:28.7 | 31st · 5th on team | 100.4 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2015-08-30 | Hawken Upper School | 2414m | 12:55.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Edgewater Park | 2172m | 12:20.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 97.1 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-05 | Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 12:39.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-28 | South-Willoughby HS | 2414m | 12:13.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Forest Hill Park | 2414m | 13:23.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.103 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-14 | Tallmadge HS | 2414m | 13:32.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 100.8 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-07 | Woodridge Middle School | 2414m | 14:04.9 | 44th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Blue River CC Venue | 6000m | 24:51.9 | 134th · 7th on team | 104.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:45.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 5000m | 19:24.53 | 23rd · 6th on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Otterbein Twilight | 3ksteeple | 12:06.8 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | John Homon Open | 5000m | 18:52.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 5000m | 18:52.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Stark County Challenge | 1500m | 5:11.41 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Stark County Challenge | 800m | 2:41.12 | 18th · 14th on team | 98.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 11:15.98 | 21st · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Mount Union Tune-Up | 3000m | 11:18.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Raider Tune Up | 3000m | 11:18.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-16 | University of Akron Campbell Invitational | 3000m | 11:00.11 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 5000m | 18:49.27 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ohio Athletic Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:56.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 3ksteeple | 12:08.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-13 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 5000m | 19:16.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | 5000m | 19:24.03 | 27th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Stark County Challenge (Mount Union) | 1500m | 5:29.27 | 21st · 11th on team | 98.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Stark County Challenge (Mount Union) | 800m | 2:42.92 | 20th · 16th on team | 97.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Mount Union Last Chance | 1mile | 5:49.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:13.84 | 8th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-01-25 | SPIRE College Midwest Open 2025 | 3000m | 11:02.97 | 29th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up | 800m | 2:34.61 | 20th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford | 3200m | 11:29.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Beachwood HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Shaker Heights Richard Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Ned Weingart Relays | 1600m | 5:37.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Avon Lake Invitational | 3200m | 11:41.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | NEOITC Series Blue Division Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:56.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-28 | Mount Union HS Qualifier #1 | 1600m | 5:36.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | NEOITC Series Black Division Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:20.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington | 3200m | 12:30.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford | 3200m | 11:50.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Richard Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Beachwood Invitational | 3200m | 12:48.62 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Avon Lake Invitational | 3200m | 13:40.19 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-08 | NEOITC Series White Division #3 | 3200m | 14:09.58 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 | 3200m | 13:39.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.051 | |
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford | 3200m | 13:06.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Mentor Cardinal Relays | 3200m | 12:53.94 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Mentor Cardinal Relays | 800m | 2:57.83 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Walsh Jesuit HS Quad Meet | 3200m | 12:42.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Beachwood Invitational | 3200m | 12:37.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-02 | NEOITC White Division Meet #3 | 3200m | 12:44.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-19 | NEOITC Series White Division Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:58.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-05 | NEOITC Series White Division Meet #1 | 3200m | 13:14.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 | 3200m | 12:44.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford | 3200m | 12:32.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | NEO All-Catholic Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Mentor Cardinal Relays | 3200m | 12:39.39 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Beachwood Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Beachwood Invitational | 800m | 3:01.12 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Avon Lake Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.85 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Austintown Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 12:49.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor Finale | 3200m | 13:28.16 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-02-12 | NEOITC Series Blue Division Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:15.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-01-08 | NEOITC Series Blue Division Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:16.05 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Lady Bruin | 800m | 3:23.82 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Lady Bruin | 200mh | 43.72 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Lady Bruin | 1600m | 6:54.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-28 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - University School | hj | 3' 6" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-28 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - University School | 800m | 3:10.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-28 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - University School | 200mh | 41.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ | slj | 5' 9" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ | 200mh | 43.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ | 800m | 3:17.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Dioc of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet | 800m | 3:07.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Lady Bruin | svj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Lady Bruin | 800m | 3:22 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Lady Bruin | 1600m | 6:51.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-22 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO Wk 4 - VASJ | hj | 0'0" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-22 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO Wk 4 - VASJ | 200m | 41.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-22 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO Wk 4 - VASJ | 1600m | 7:03.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | St Anselm Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-20 | St Anselm Invitational | 1600m | 6:59.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-20 | St Anselm Invitational | 800m | 3:19.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section A-Independence | 1600m | 6:51.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-23 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #27 - VASJ | hj | 3'2 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-23 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #27 - VASJ | 1600m | 7:08.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-23 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #27 - VASJ | 400m | 1:34.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-09 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #20 - Hawken | hj | 3'0.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-09 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #20 - Hawken | 800m | 3:32.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-09 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #20 - Hawken | 100m | 18.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-02 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #14 - VASJ | lj | 8'1" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-02 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #14 - VASJ | 800m | 3:29.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2017-03-26 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #5 - Hawken | slj | 5'5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-03-26 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #5 - Hawken | 1600m | 7:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-26 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #5 - Hawken | 200m | 42.34 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | St. Anselm Invitational | svj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-21 | St. Anselm Invitational | 800m | 3:29.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-21 | St. Anselm Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Hawken | 1600m | 7:15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | Dioc of Cleveland Make Up Meet-Hawken | 200m | 46.34 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2016-05-08 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #36-Hawken Middle School | svj | 5'6.5" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-08 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #36-Hawken Middle School | 1600m | 7:19.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-08 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #36-Hawken Middle School | 400m | 1:38.44 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-24 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #30-VASJ | svj | 4'8" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-24 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #30-VASJ | 800m | 3:28.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-17 | St Anselm Invitational | svj | 5-00.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-17 | St Anselm Invitational | 1600m | 7:59.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-17 | St Anselm Invitational | 800m | 4:08.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-26 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #32-VASJ | slj | 4'1 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-26 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #32-VASJ | 200m | 44.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-26 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #32-VASJ | 400m | 1:39.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-19 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #23-Hawken | svj | 4'5.5 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-19 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #23-Hawken | 100m | 21.64 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-19 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #23-Hawken | 800m | 3:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-12 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #15-Hawken | lj | 6''3" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-12 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #15-Hawken | 1600m | 7:42.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-12 | Dioc of Cleveland Meet #15-Hawken | 200m | 48.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |