Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 34:11.2 | 252nd · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.113 | SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 26:51 | 97th · 7th on team | 105.6 | -0.141 | |
| 2025-10-10 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 25:37.6 | 54th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.146 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:05.2 | 210th · 5th on team | 104.7 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 26:10 | 40th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Stony Brook University | 6000m | 21:23.3 | 57th · 11th on team | 100.3 | -0.122 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 33:12.5 | 184th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 26:28.3 | 85th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.141 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 26:50 | 169th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.117 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 27:15.1 | 130th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.146 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 26:53 | 148th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Stony Brook University | 6000m | 20:59.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.122 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:34 | 120th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 16:27.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-10-03 | Conrad Weiser HS | 5000m | 17:15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Daniel Boone Area HS | 5000m | 17:06.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 16:20.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.039 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 17:36.5 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 109th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:25.2 | 57th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 16:20.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 16:45 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Berks Catholic High School | 5000m | 16:33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 15:50.3 | 31st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 16:36.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | -0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 17:05.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 121.8 | -0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 18:24.4 | 128th · 7th on team | 112.6 | -0.039 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 17:58 | 173rd · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.069 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Twin Valley HS | 5000m | 19:55 | 36th · 13th on team | 103.0 | -0.050 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | CCSU Invitational | 800m | 2:08.93 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Mark Young Invitational | 5000m | 16:06.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 5000m | 15:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Monmouth University Season Opener | 5000m | 16:03.63 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | BCIAA Firing Meet | 800m | 2:06.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-11 | BCIAA Firing Meet | 3200m | 9:54.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-04 | John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite | 3200m | 9:52.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Cy Fritz Open | 1600m | 4:36.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Exeter vs. Gov. Mifflin Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:55.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Exeter vs. Gov. Mifflin Dual Meet | 800m | 2:07.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Shippensburg 97th Roddick HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.12 | 30th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Twin Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:02.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 1mile | 4:53.03 | 71st · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | BCIAA Firing Meet | 3200m | 9:39.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.044 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | BCIAA Firing Meet | 800m | 2:09.29 | 19th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | BCIAA Firing Meet | 1600m | 4:36 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational | 3200m | 9:51.28 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Cy Fritz Open presented by Penn Medicine LGH Sports Med | 1600m | 5:02.76 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Cy Fritz Open | 1600m | 5:02.76 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Shippensburg Roddick HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.74 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Hershey Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:54.02 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival | 1mile | 4:46.77 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-02-05 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 1mile | 4:33.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | TFCAofGP Meet #6 | 3000m | 9:31.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:45.79 | 27th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Whippet Invitational | 800m | 2:13.35 | 26th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Whippet Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.34 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 800m | 2:14.55 | 29th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Manheim Township vs Exeter HS | 800m | 2:25.37 | 12th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Manheim Township vs Exeter HS | 1600m | 4:58.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-26 | DVGTCA 3 / TFCAGP 4 | 800m | 2:39.27 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-02-14 | Wilson Limited Event Series #4 | 800m | 2:28.53 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |