Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Lehigh University | 10000m | 32:31.5 | 136th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Mahoney State Park Cross Country Course | 8000m | 24:56.9 | 37th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 24:29.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:05 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Stanley Quarter Park | 8200m | 26:24.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.106 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 25:00.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.141 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Stony Brook University | 6000m | 19:43.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.122 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | The Pennsylvania State University | 10000m | 32:47.8 | 138th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.097 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Morven Park | 8000m | 27:02.7 | 69th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 26:02.2 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 26:33.7 | 18th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.158 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.158 | |
| 2024-09-21 | Embry-Riddle | 8000m | 26:48.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Twin Ponds on The Farm | 8000m | 25:00.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Stockton University | 8000m | 26:13.3 | 20th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.143 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | West Lafayette Street | 6000m | 18:48.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Community Park at Winterplace | 8000m | 27:18.4 | 54th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -0.144 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:17.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:49.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:20.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.4 | +0.082 | CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Sacramento Adventist Academy | 5000m | 16:26.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.3 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cordova High School | 3200m | 9:24.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 139.2 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 139.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 16:33.7 | 81st · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:52.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 137.8 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 15:09.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.9 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Sierra College | 3218m | 10:09.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:12 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.044 | |
| 2022-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:42.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.1 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 15:49.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.4 | +0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Sacramento Adventist Academy | 5000m | 16:36.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.7 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 17:34.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cordova High School | 3200m | 10:13.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:13.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 138.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Sacramento Adventist Academy | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.051 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | William Jessup University | 5149m | 17:22.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 140.7 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:26.4 | 42nd · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.044 | |
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:15.6 | 74th · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:35.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:28.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 135.9 | +0.082 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-29 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 16:03.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | William Jessup University | 3218m | 10:15.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Johnson-Springview Park | 3218m | 10:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 18:11.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.102 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Oakmont High School | 4000m | 13:17.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-12 | William Jessup University | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 119.1 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | TBA | 5000m | 17:40.6 | 10th · 6th on team | 121.3 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-27 | TBA | 5000m | 18:10.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.5 | — | CR CSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Del Oro HS | 5000m | 18:09 | 8th · 5th on team | 121.2 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Oak Ridge High School | 3200m | 10:47.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-21 | Sacramento | 10000m | 36:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-01 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 14:46.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.060 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 6:31.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.1 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 7:27.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 141.7 | -0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 3000m | 12:26.2 | 117th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-18 | Rancho San Rafael | 2414m | 12:17 | 31st · 4th on team | 99.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Bernal Community Park | 1609m | 5:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 12:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 151.4 | +0.116 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-09 | Apalachee Regional Park | 3000m | 11:18.8 | 186th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-26 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:52.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-27 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2414m | 12:48 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.093 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-23 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2000m | 8:22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Granite Park | 2253m | 9:01 | 28th · 6th on team | — | -0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-17 | Rider Invitational | 5000m | 15:05.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Sam Howell Invitational | 10-km | 31:50.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Monmouth Season Opener | 5000m | 14:57.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Army Open | 5000m | 14:57.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Fastrack Last Chance | 3000m | 8:34.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-19 | Rider Invite | 5000m | 15:29.79 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | 3000m | 9:03.29 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | 5000m | 15:31.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Muhlenberg Invite | 5000m | 15:09.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Osprey Open | 10-km | 31:47.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Osprey Open | 5000m | 15:25.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 800m | 2:09.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-02 | DeSchriver Invitational | 5000m | 15:34.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | 3200m | 9:39.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-01 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL Championships | 1600m | 4:55.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-01 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL Championships | 3200m | 10:08.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:22.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - HS | 3200m | 9:34.45 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Brian Lewis Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Brian Lewis Invitational | 3200m | 11:09.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:14.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | CVCL Center Meet #1 | 400m | 56.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:20.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Grant Welton “Moe” Moore Relays/ Invitational | 3200m | 9:38.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Grant Welton “Moe” Moore Relays/ Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Sac State HS Classic | 1600m | 4:36.11 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Sac State HS Classic | 3200m | 9:34.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 3000m | 8:52.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 1500m | 4:12.57 | 33rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | CA Winter Championship Qualifier (High School Athletes Only) | 1500m | 4:20.77 | 8th · 6th on team | 118.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | CA Winter Championship Qualifier (High School Athletes Only) | 3000m | 9:15.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:20.94 | 51st · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 8:52.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 3000m | 9:13.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 1500m | 4:15.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:11.26 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 9:14.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:19.15 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-28 | LA Jets 37th Invitational | 1500m | 4:12.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | LA Jets 37th Invitational | 3000m | 9:07.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | CIF-SJS Masters Trials and Finals | 3200m | 9:46.53 | 19th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:12.32 | 112th · 21st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 4:33.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 9:48.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Championships | 3200m | 9:52.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Championships | 1600m | 4:39.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men 1500m Run Seeded | 4:17.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 3200m | 10:14.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | God Speed Easter Eggstravaganza Meet | 1500m | 4:28.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:16.32 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:24.43 | 31st · 6th on team | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:24.23 | 42nd · 12th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Bell Gardens All Comers | 1600m | 4:47.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals | 3200m | 9:55.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-06 | SFL Finals | 800m | 2:10.71 | 26th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-06 | SFL Finals | 1600m | 4:43.66 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-06 | SFL Finals | 3200m | 9:58.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-04 | SFL Trials | 800m | 2:10.71 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | SFL Folsom @ Rocklin (week 5) | 3200m | 10:35.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-26 | SFL Folsom @ Rocklin (week 5) | 1600m | 4:43.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:47.06 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | SFL Rocklin @ Oak Ridge (week 4) | 1600m | 4:42.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Double Duel: GBHS vs Del Oro, GBHS vs Rocklin, Rocklin vs Del Oro | 1600m | 4:45.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Double Duel: GBHS vs Del Oro, GBHS vs Rocklin, Rocklin vs Del Oro | 800m | 2:16.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Thunder Invitational | 3200m | 9:47.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | SFL Whitney @ Rocklin (Week 1) | 1600m | 4:52.12 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-23 | SFL Whitney @ Rocklin (Week 1) | 3200m | 10:26.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:57.78 | 108th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:36.69 | 76th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | John "O" Invite | 3200m | 10:18.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | TBHS, Rocklin and LHS practice meet | 1600m | 4:44.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | TBHS, Rocklin and LHS practice meet | 800m | 2:11.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | SacTown Races FR/SO | 3200m | 10:36.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | SacTown Races FR/SO | 1600m | 4:51.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | SFL: Rocklin hosts Folsom | 800m | 2:16.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | SFL: Rocklin hosts Folsom | 1600m | 4:41.56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | SFL: Rocklin hosts Oak Ridge | 3200m | 11:19.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | SFL: Rocklin hosts Oak Ridge | 1600m | 4:40.85 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.96 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Rocklin HS vs. Del Oro dual league meet | 800m | 2:20.04 | 7th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Rocklin HS vs. Del Oro dual league meet | 1600m | 4:46.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Rocklin HS vs. Granite Bay HS dual league meet | 1600m | 4:57.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Rocklin HS vs. Granite Bay HS dual league meet | 3200m | 10:34.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Whitney Versus Rocklin | 1600m | 4:58.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Whitney Versus Rocklin | 3200m | 10:59.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-07 | SACTOWN RACES | 3200m | 10:37.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-07 | SACTOWN RACES | 1600m | 4:54.23 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-03-25 | Rocklin HS vs Lincoln HS | 800m | 2:18.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Rocklin HS vs Lincoln HS | 1600m | 4:54.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:12.03 | 22nd · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:10.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:58.17 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 3000m | 10:16.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 1500m | 4:49.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-06-01 | Golden West Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | Golden West Invitational | 800m | 2:24.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-19 | 3M Invitational | 1500m | 4:49.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-19 | 3M Invitational | 3000m | 10:05.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 3000m | 10:22.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Revolution Express Youth Track & Field Meet (AAU) | 1500m | 4:57.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Revolution Express Youth Track & Field Meet (AAU) | 3000m | 10:29.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 800m | 2:33.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:12.67 | 40th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:33.32 | 49th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:49.61 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:38.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 12:12.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:11.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:01.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:36.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:36.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 1500m | 4:59.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 3000m | 10:39.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2018-05-20 | 3M TC Invitational | 3000m | 10:39.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-20 | 3M TC Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Mount Diablo Heat Mini-Meet w Marin Waves | 400m | 1:09.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Mount Diablo Heat Mini-Meet w Marin Waves | 800m | 2:30.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | 1500m | 5:04.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | 800m | 2:37.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2017-05-21 | Stockton Saints Invitational | 3000m | 11:19.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F | 800m | 2:39.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F | 1500m | 5:19.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:04.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 143.0 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 800m | 2:39.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 1500m | 5:11.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 800m | 2:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 1500m | 5:09.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Contra Costa Cheetahs Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | LA Jets 2015 Invitational | 1500m | 5:33.27 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2015-05-23 | LA Jets 2015 Invitational | 800m | 2:48.01 | 23rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2015-05-09 | Stockton Saints Track Club | 800m | 2:47.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2015-05-09 | Stockton Saints Track Club | 400m | 1:16.21 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Running Rebels/Top Pacers Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Running Rebels/Top Pacers Invitational | 800m | 2:45.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Running Rebels/Top Pacers Invitational | 400m | 1:15.4 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Revolution Express Track Club | 800m | 2:43.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Revolution Express Track Club | 1500m | 5:33.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Valley Track Club Invitational | 1500m | 5:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Valley Track Club Invitational | 800m | 2:48.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Sacramento Speed Factory | 400m | 1:17.27 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Sacramento Speed Factory | 1500m | 5:41.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-04 | Sacramento Speed Factory | 800m | 2:51.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2015-03-21 | RPM Legacy | 1500m | 5:48.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 1500m | 5:51.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 800m | 2:49.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 1500m | 5:41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-24 | Central Valley Roadrunners | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2014-04-05 | 50th Phoenix Invitational | 1500m | 5:50.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-05 | 50th Phoenix Invitational | 800m | 3:04.46 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-03-22 | RPM | 800m | 2:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | RPM | 400m | 1:19.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | RPM | 1500m | 5:42.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:54.99 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.9 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:51.67 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.7 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-07-06 | Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day) | 1500m | 5:57.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-07-06 | Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day) | 800m | 2:59.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2013-06-21 | Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day) | 400m | 1:26.79 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2013-06-21 | Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day) | 800m | 3:06.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2013-06-21 | Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day) | 1500m | 6:04.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-27 | Revolution Express Track Club | 400m | 1:22.08 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-06 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 800m | 3:08.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-06 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 1500m | 6:28.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2013-04-06 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 400m | 1:28.2 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2013-03-30 | Stockton Saints | shot | 4.75m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2013-03-30 | Stockton Saints | 400m | 1:27.12 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-30 | Stockton Saints | 1500m | 6:16.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Comets Youth Meet | javelin | 16-01 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2013-03-23 | Comets Youth Meet | 400m | 1:29.51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Comets Youth Meet | 800m | 3:11.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |