Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 8000m | 29:56.7 | 18th · 7th on team | 95.5 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 30:57.7 | 170th · 8th on team | 91.7 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 29:05.5 | 160th · 7th on team | 95.8 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 8000m | 31:21.4 | 56th · 9th on team | 91.3 | +0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Lockport East Campus | 8000m | 30:46.3 | 31st · 14th on team | 93.7 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 31:39 | 142nd · 12th on team | 90.0 | +0.007 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 31:15 | 184th · 15th on team | 89.4 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 34:11.4 | 114th · 12th on team | 83.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 33:11.2 | 87th · 10th on team | 88.6 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Channahon Park | 5000m | 19:34 | 97th · 14th on team | 86.9 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:09.4 | 267th · 6th on team | 104.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:52.5 | 108th · 7th on team | 104.7 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 19:44 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:42.9 | 155th · 7th on team | 102.3 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 20:40.4 | 77th · 13th on team | 99.8 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-28 | West Leyden High School | 4828m | 20:03 | 28th · 20th on team | 98.9 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 24:38.3 | 219th · 13th on team | 86.2 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4828m | 22:04.8 | 52nd · 27th on team | 89.2 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Dellwood Park | 4828m | 22:38.7 | 133rd · 24th on team | 92.8 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 21:29.8 | 82nd · 16th on team | 97.1 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | West Leyden High School | 4828m | 21:45.2 | 37th · 15th on team | 92.9 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 20:52.1 | 116th · 21st on team | 95.0 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 23:21.3 | 171st · 29th on team | 90.7 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Tinley Park Park District | 4828m | 22:05 | 113th · 14th on team | 90.6 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 24:25 | 62nd · 38th on team | 83.7 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 23:41.9 | 263rd · 16th on team | 84.7 | -0.006 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:37.3 | 438th · 42nd on team | 84.7 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-30 | West Leyden High School | 4828m | 30:04 | 72nd · 58th on team | 67.7 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:43.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | ONU Outdoor Open | 5000m | 17:48.73 | 9th · 4th on team | 93.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:43.89 | 61st · 6th on team | 93.3 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:22.99 | 46th · 8th on team | 90.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 10-km | 36:40.47 | 7th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Wheaton Invite | 5000m | 17:27.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | NCC Distance Fling | 3ksteeple | 10:49.94 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 1mile | 4:55.93 | 36th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | 1mile | 5:03.33 | 29th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 3000m | 9:50.45 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | ONU Invite | 800m | 2:17.76 | 26th · 4th on team | 94.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | 1500m | 4:40.54 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | 3ksteeple | 10:57.57 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Don Church | 10-km | 38:09.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 1500m | 4:33.16 | 75th · 5th on team | 96.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 800m | 2:16.92 | 48th · 4th on team | 93.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:18.69 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:21.02 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.98 | 58th · 5th on team | 94.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 3000m | 10:20.58 | 37th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:19.84 | 42nd · 9th on team | 90.0 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | WSC JV Distance Under the Lights | 1600m | 5:06.9 | 108th · 11th on team | 110.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Minooka Conference Clash | 1600m | 4:53.23 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.018 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Proviso West Boys #4 | 1600m | 5:15.8 | 18th · 8th on team | 107.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | York Boys Quad #1 | 1600m | 5:33.78 | 18th · 7th on team | 101.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s | 1600m | 5:13.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | York Boys Quad #1 | 800m | 2:37.73 | 32nd · 6th on team | 96.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Hinsdale Central F/S Boys Invite | 800m | 2:30.18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-04 | Proviso West Quad 4 | 800m | 2:37.32 | 12th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | York Boys Quad | 1000m | 3:41.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |