Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Genessee Valley Park | 6000m | 26:12 | 111th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.087 | |
| 2025-11-01 | Murphy Field Cross Country Course | 6000m | 26:16.9 | 56th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Western New England University | 6000m | 27:57 | 81st · 3rd on team | 90.3 | -0.096 | CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Hamilton College | 5000m | 21:33.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.131 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | SUNY POLY | 6000m | 26:32.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Genessee Valley Park | 6000m | 26:06.2 | 136th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.087 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Fortin Park | 4000m | 17:18.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Fisher Golf Course | 4000m | 16:51.7 | 61st · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | State University of New York at Fredonia | 6000m | 26:02.7 | 100th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Houghton Field of Dreams | 6000m | 25:26.1 | 68th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Western New England University | 6000m | 25:39 | 36th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.096 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Western New England University | 6000m | 25:38.6 | 36th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.096 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hamilton College | 5000m | 21:38.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.131 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lake Erie State Park | 6000m | 27:11 | 87th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 6000m | 26:47.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fortin Park | 4000m | 17:32.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.073 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | SUNY POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE | 4000m | 19:23.6 | 25th · 4th on team | 94.2 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 22:20.1 | 45th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 21:45.9 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 22:45 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 23:15.5 | 48th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.068 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | 12th Rock Sports | 5000m | 22:44 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.088 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 22:38.6 | 133rd · 5th on team | 103.6 | -0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Wayne HS | 5000m | 25:48 | 51st · 4th on team | 100.5 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Jacket | 5000m | 24:28 | 49th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 24:28 | 49th · 5th on team | 103.3 | -0.042 | CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 24:03.5 | 29th · 6th on team | 101.8 | -0.068 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Wayne HS | 5000m | 25:17 | 35th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 24:56 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-21 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 25:15 | 60th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.037 | CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Clyde-Savannah HS | 5000m | 24:32 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Waterloo HS | 5000m | 25:24 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | JFK SportsComplex | 5000m | 25:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 22:46.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.037 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 22:05 | 36th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 23:26 | 57th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Genesee Community College | 5000m | 25:56.1 | 61st · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Ithaca College In-Between Meet | 3ksteeple | 13:06.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:51.87 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-24 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 5:38.75 | 17th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 5000m | 20:38.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 3ksteeple | 12:50.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Purple & Gold | 1500m | 5:44.86 | 21st · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 600m | 2:01.79 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 1mile | 6:01.43 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | 5000m | 20:45.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Houghton Highlander Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 6:02.78 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Houghton Highlander Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 12:21.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 6:04.54 | 29th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Utica Winter Opener | 3000m | 12:12.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 94.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Invitational | 1mile | 6:13.94 | 19th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Invitational | 500m | 1:40.13 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Houghton December Classic | 5000m | 21:24.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:41.86 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Cortland Classic | 3ksteeple | 12:43.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite & Multi | 5000m | 20:28.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Cortland Red Dragon Open | 1500m | 5:32.73 | 28th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Cortland Red Dragon Open | 800m | 2:48.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-30 | Utica Pioneer Almost Spring Invite | 3ksteeple | 12:51.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Purple and Gold Invitational | 1500m | 5:43.92 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 93.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Purple and Gold Invitational | 5000m | 20:29.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | 3000m | 11:50.75 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 5000m | 20:11.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 1mile | 5:48.46 | 36th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 800m | 2:49.19 | 49th · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 1000m | 3:41.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 90.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 5000m | 21:08.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Houghton Highlander Invitational | 800m | 2:50.16 | 25th · 1st on team | 93.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Houghton Highlander Invitational | 1mile | 5:58.04 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | CU Upstate Challenge | 3000m | 11:54.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:04.45 | 20th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:12.99 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Houghton December | 5000m | 20:43.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Wayne Invitational | 400mh | 1:27.34 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Wayne Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:00.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-23 | WFL League Meet at Clyde-Savannah | 1500m | 5:51.92 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Webster Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:57.52 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Webster Invitational | 800m | 2:56 | 31st · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | WFL League Meet at Bloomfield | 1500m | 6:04.97 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | WFL League Meet at Bloomfield | 800m | 2:56.29 | 11th · 6th on team | 105.8 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Section 5 Sectional Champs | 3000m | 12:56.99 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs | 1500m | 6:08.01 | 13th · 5th on team | 103.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs | 3000m | 13:46.77 | 7th · 5th on team | 99.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 5 RWTL #8 | 3000m | 13:23.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-01-12 | Section 5 RWTL #6-WFL - 2 | 1500m | 6:03.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-12 | Section 5 RWTL #6-WFL - 2 | 3000m | 13:25.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-01-06 | Section 5 RWTL #5-Wayne-Finger Lakes | 1000m | 3:52.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-06 | Section 5 RWTL #5-Wayne-Finger Lakes | 1500m | 6:07.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-16 | Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL | 3000m | 13:27.82 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | Section V Class A1-B2 Championships | 2ksteeple | 9:25.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Wayne-Finger Lakes County Championships | 3000m | 14:22.12 | 6th · 4th on team | 97.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Wayne-Finger Lakes County Championships | 800m | 3:05.62 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | Section 5 RWTL #9 | 3000m | 14:07.16 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-01-29 | RWTL Championships @ Houghton College | 3000m | 14:27.12 | 7th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Section 5 RWTL #6 | 1000m | 3:54.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Section 5 RWTL #5 | 3000m | 14:00.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Section 5 RWTL #5 | 1000m | 4:15.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-07 | Section 5 RWTL #4 | 1500m | 6:33.21 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | Section 5 Class Championships | 2ksteeple | 9:58.75 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-25 | Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational | 3000m | 13:15.75 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-12-07 | Section 5 RWTL #1 | 3000m | 13:03.79 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | Section 5 Class AA-CC Championships | 3000m | 13:42.94 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-17 | Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-17 | Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships | 1500m | 6:15.59 | 26th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-17 | Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships | 3000m | 12:59.17 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | Marion Invitational | hj | 3-09.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Marion Invitational | 1500m | 6:10.35 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |