Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-20 | 293 Green Ln | 5000m | — | — | — | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 27:36.4 | 63rd · 22nd on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:17 | 144th · 4th on team | 122.3 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 19:27 | 50th · 4th on team | 126.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 20:55.9 | 85th · 5th on team | 117.9 | -2.9% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 21:37.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +1.8% | |
| 2023-09-20 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 21:09.4 | 11th · 5th on team | 122.9 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 20:11.2 | 118th · 101st on team | 124.9 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:12.5 | 40th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-04 | Sam Howell Invitational | 400m | 59.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 400m | 1:00.67 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Penn Challenge | 800m | 2:32.79 | 21st · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Philadelphia Metro | 800m | 2:27.46 | 13th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Penn Invitational | 800m | 2:19.93 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 500m | 1:18.73 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | 400m | 1:00.92 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Penn Select | 800m | 2:24.79 | 21st · 6th on team | 107.4 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Penn Opener | 600m | 1:39.28 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | 800m | 2:20.15 | 13th · 7th on team | 112.7 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 800m | 2:24.02 | 66th · 6th on team | 107.8 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | 400m | 59.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Penn Challenge | 400m | 59.67 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District I Championships | 800m | 2:19.15 | 15th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Central League Individual Champs | 400m | 59.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Bob Friday Warrior Invite | 800m | 2:19.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Lower Merion Meet | 200m | 26.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Fords Track Classic | 400m | 59.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Haverford Invitational | 800m | 2:18.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.3 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Garden State Invitational - HS | 800m | 2:19.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 600m | 1:37.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Kristian Marche Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:22.23 | 10th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | Kevin Dare Invitational | 400m | 58.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-29 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 400m | 1:00.79 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-23 | UAGTCA Ron Jackson Youth Invitational 2023 | 800m | 2:15.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.7 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-07-23 | UAGTCA Ron Jackson Youth Invitational 2023 | 400m | 57.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-07-15 | AAU Club Championships | 800m | 2:19.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +2.1% | R RSR |
| 2023-07-15 | AAU Club Championships | 400m | 58.15 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-07-15 | AAU Club Championships | 800m | 2:17.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.9 | +2.1% | ★R RSR |
| 2023-07-15 | AAU Club Championships | 400m | 57.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:18.36 | 43rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-06-02 | John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:24.01 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-13 | UAGTCA Developmental Meet 2 | 1500m | 5:06.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-13 | UAGTCA Developmental Meet 2 | 400m | 59.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 800m | 2:17.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:16.38 | 44th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | Elite Scholastic Meet | 400m | 58.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 200m | 26.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | YSU HS/Open Meet #1 | 400m | 59.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | YSU HS/Open Meet #1 | 800m | 2:22.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1mile | 5:24.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 600m | 1:39.96 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1500m | 5:03.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 1000m | 3:05.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-24 | 2022 UAGTCA's Ron Jackson Youth Invitational | 200m | 26.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-07-24 | 2022 UAGTCA's Ron Jackson Youth Invitational | 200m | 25.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 AAU Mid-Atlantic District Championships Qualifier | 400m | 1:00.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 AAU Mid-Atlantic District Championships Qualifier | 800m | 2:27.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-06-04 | UAGTCA Developmental Championship | 100m | 12.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | UAGTCA Developmental Championship | 100m | 14.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-06-04 | UAGTCA Developmental Championship | 400m | 1:01.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-06-03 | John Hay Distance Festival | 800m | 2:24.5 | 26th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 800m | 2:29.52 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-02-04 | Fast Fridays Invitational #3 | 3000m | 12:54.96 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.0 | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 1000m | 3:14.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 600m | 1:43.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 1500m | 5:23.32 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 1mile | 5:43.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-09 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games - Youth | 200m | 27.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-01-09 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games - Youth | 55m | 7.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | 400m | 1:02.16 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | 1mile | 6:12.62 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | 800m | 2:34.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 400m | 1:01.12 | 63rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 200m | 26.14 | 92nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 800m | 2:25.72 | 35th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-20 | AAU Region 2 Qualifier @ Millersville University | 400m | 59.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-07-20 | AAU Region 2 Qualifier @ Millersville University | 200m | 26.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-07-20 | AAU Region 2 Qualifier @ Millersville University | 200m | 26.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-07-20 | AAU Region 2 Qualifier @ Millersville University | 800m | 2:29.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-07-17 | Whirlwinds Last Chance | 400m | 1:01.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-07-17 | Whirlwinds Last Chance | 200m | 26.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-14 | CAL Week #2 - Marple Newtown | 400m | 1:02.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Lower Merion Girls Meet #1 | 200m | 26.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-09 | AAU NJ Rec | 200m | 29.48 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-09 | AAU NJ Rec | 55m | 8.01 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |