Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.098 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 27:39.9 | 80th · 5th on team | 74.2 | -0.112 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Western New England University | 6000m | 32:38 | 125th · 5th on team | 78.1 | -0.096 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Western New England University | 6000m | 32:37.6 | 128th · 5th on team | 78.1 | -0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Keene State College | 5000m | 26:52 | 220th · 5th on team | 76.7 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hampshire College | 6000m | 32:45.4 | 41st · 5th on team | 78.1 | -0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hampshire College | 6000m | 32:45.4 | 41st · 5th on team | 78.1 | -0.082 | |
| 2024-09-14 | Middlebury College | 6000m | 33:53.2 | 41st · 5th on team | 76.4 | -0.076 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 26:42.4 | 35th · 5th on team | 86.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Castleton Univesity Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 28:16.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 79.4 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 29:10 | 67th · 3rd on team | 93.0 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Bellows Falls Union high school | 5000m | 28:57 | 16th · 2nd on team | 88.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Little East Conference Championship | 3ksteeple | 15:10.78 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | 1500m | 6:14.42 | 46th · 1st on team | 85.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-17 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | 800m | 3:07.69 | 36th · 1st on team | 82.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 800m | 3:05.58 | 27th · 2nd on team | 84.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 1500m | 6:13.95 | 24th · 2nd on team | 86.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Springfield College Classic | 3ksteeple | 15:26.29 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Open | 800m | 3:12.71 | 15th · 1st on team | 82.1 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Open | 1500m | 6:21.28 | 14th · 1st on team | 85.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 1000m | 4:03.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 83.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 1000m | 4:03.93 | 22nd · 1st on team | 83.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Panther Invite | 1mile | 6:54.28 | 17th · 1st on team | 84.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Middlebury Snowflake Invite | 1000m | 4:00.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 85.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-13 | USM Alumni Open | 1000m | 3:59.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 85.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Utica Holiday Classic | 1mile | 6:44.34 | 16th · 2nd on team | 86.2 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | 1500m | 6:11.36 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 86.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-10 | RPI Under the Lights Invite | 1500m | 6:13.05 | 15th · 2nd on team | 86.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-06 | Springfield College Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 6:08.19 | 20th · 1st on team | 86.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:49.21 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Middlebury Field and Track Meet | 1mile | 6:44.17 | 18th · 1st on team | 87.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Panther Invite II | 800m | 3:03.02 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 86.3 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Springfield College Massasoit Invite | 1000m | 3:57.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 86.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Panther Invite 1 | 1000m | 4:01.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 84.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Midd Snowflake Invite | 1mile | 6:51.78 | 16th · 2nd on team | 85.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | USM Alumni Open | 1000m | 3:59.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 85.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | UC Holiday | 1mile | 6:57.18 | 19th · 1st on team | 83.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | D3 Vermont TF State Championship | shot | 7.11m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-06-01 | D3 Vermont TF State Championship | 1500m | 6:20.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-06-01 | D3 Vermont TF State Championship | 800m | 2:57.17 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-23 | SVL-B Championships | shot | 7.15m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-23 | SVL-B Championships | 1500m | 6:13.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Springfield HS Invitational IV | shot | 7.17m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Springfield HS Invitational IV | 1500m | 6:23.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Springfield HS Invitational IV | 800m | 3:07.32 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Springfield HS Invitational III | shot | 7.45m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Springfield HS Invitational III | 800m | 3:04.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.024 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Springfield HS Invitational III | 1500m | 6:12.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Springfield HS Invitational I | shot | 6.74m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Springfield HS Invitational I | 800m | 3:04.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Windsor Opening Meet | discus | 15.54m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Windsor Opening Meet | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Windsor Opening Meet | 800m | 3:10.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | Springfield HS Last Chance | shot | 6.69m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-31 | Springfield HS Last Chance | 800m | 3:11.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | SVL-B Championship @ Springfield HS | 800m | 3:18.95 | 12th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-24 | SVL-B Championship @ Springfield HS | 1500m | 6:50.68 | 10th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Springfield HS Invitational III | 1500m | 6:40.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | Springfield HS Invitational III | 800m | 3:18.86 | 6th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Burr and Burton Academy Host #2 | 1500m | 6:55.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Burr and Burton Academy Host #2 | 800m | 3:24.96 | 14th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Springfield HS Invitational II | 800m | 3:27.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | D3 Vermont TF State Championship | discus | 44-03 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Springfield, Bellows Falls Invite Only | discus | 51-00.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Springfield, Bellows Falls Invite Only | shot | 19-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Springfield, Bellows Falls Invite Only | 1500m | 7:04.98 | 5th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Springfield, Bellows Falls Invite Only | 800m | 3:31.74 | 7th · 5th on team | 88.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-22 | SHS Meet #5 Invite only | shot | 19-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-22 | SHS Meet #5 Invite only | discus | 51-03 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-22 | SHS Meet #5 Invite only | 800m | 3:20.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | 93.0 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | SHS Meet #5 Invite only | 1500m | 6:54.33 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 93.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | SHS Meet #4 Invite only | shot | 19-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-15 | SHS Meet #4 Invite only | discus | 44-11 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-15 | SHS Meet #4 Invite only | 800m | 3:24.92 | 7th · 5th on team | 91.1 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | SHS Meet #4 Invite only | 1500m | 7:08.87 | 4th · 3rd on team | 90.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | SHS Meet #3 Invite only | shot | 19-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-08 | SHS Meet #3 Invite only | discus | 49-10 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-08 | SHS Meet #3 Invite only | 1500m | 7:11.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 89.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Springfield Invite | shot | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Springfield Invite | discus | 53-04 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Springfield Invite | 1500m | 7:12.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | SHS Meet #2 Invite only | shot | 20-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-24 | SHS Meet #2 Invite only | discus | 46-08.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-24 | SHS Meet #2 Invite only | 1500m | 7:35.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 85.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |