Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.132 | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Blue River CC Venue | 8000m | 26:52.4 | 97th · 3rd on team | — | -0.132 | CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 8000m | 26:14.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.152 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:46.5 | 211th · 1st on team | — | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | LaVern Gibson Championship Cross County Cours | 8000m | 26:59.3 | 203rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.131 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 27:09.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.145 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:38.6 | 88th · 2nd on team | — | -0.132 | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:39.2 | 70th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 17:25.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | — | CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 17:58.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.066 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 17:48.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.028 | |
| 2023-10-10 | Wayland Middle School | 5000m | 17:36.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:29.9 | 120th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Western HS | 5000m | 17:21 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 16:59.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:17.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 17:31.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:54.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 17:14.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 16:46.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 17:32.7 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:32.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 93rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 152nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-31 | TK High School | 5000m | 17:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Wayland Union HS | 3200m | 10:49.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 17:03.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Wayland Union HS | 5000m | 17:34.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:40.6 | 108th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.038 | |
| 2022-10-04 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:17.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 17:15.7 | 61st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:26.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:07.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:14.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 17:38 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.066 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 17:14.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:24.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 17:47.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:17.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.038 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 16:46.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Wayland Middle School | 5000m | 17:43.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.085 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:00.9 | 44th · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 17:44.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 17:20.5 | 48th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 17:37.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 17:29.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.066 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 17:51.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 19:08 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.132 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:59.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-23 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 18:49.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 17:45.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Calvary Schools Laketown | 5000m | 18:30.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Calvary Schools Laketown | 5000m | 18:52.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:16 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 19:39.5 | 28th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:37.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 64th · 2nd on team | 141.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 11:58.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 145.0 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-14 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 11:52.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 145.7 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Pennfield HS | 3057m | 11:23.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 142.6 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 12:00.6 | 36th · 2nd on team | 145.0 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Western HS | 3218m | 12:32 | 9th · 3rd on team | 141.9 | +0.084 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 12:36.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 145.9 | +0.132 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 9:52.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 145.0 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 13:40 | 28th · 7th on team | 128.6 | +0.059 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Alamo Township Park | 3200m | 14:04.7 | 58th · 9th on team | 125.6 | +0.075 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Lumen Christi Catholic School | 3218m | 14:37 | 34th · 8th on team | 124.7 | +0.105 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:11.2 | 82nd · 8th on team | 123.7 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:31.2 | 83rd · 7th on team | 128.1 | +0.052 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:20 | 26th · 5th on team | 120.2 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 15:04.4 | 73rd · 7th on team | 124.0 | +0.132 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 11:50.1 | 86th · 7th on team | 118.8 | +0.081 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Lightning Bend Park | 3218m | 16:44.8 | 15th · 9th on team | 106.4 | +0.064 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 13:01 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 134.1 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-16 | Alamo Township Park | 3200m | 13:55 | 52nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 3218m | 14:09 | 25th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.113 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:56.5 | 73rd · 4th on team | 123.4 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Lightning Bend Park | 3218m | 13:59.2 | 9th · 6th on team | 126.5 | +0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Grand Haven High School | 3200m | 15:25.5 | 39th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Western HS | 3218m | 15:05 | 39th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.084 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:27.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +0.132 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 14:43.3 | 83rd · 7th on team | 121.4 | +0.086 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Blue River CC Venue | 8000m | 26:52.4 | 97th · 3rd on team | — | -0.132 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | 2026 MIAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:49.97 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Calvin Knight Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:04.83 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:02.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | MIAA Indoor T&F Championships | 5000m | 16:56.92 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY | 3000m | 9:23.64 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY | 1mile | 4:53.46 | 82nd · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic | 1mile | 4:57.64 | 25th · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:42.01 | 75th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Sean Brady Alumni Invitational | 1mile | 4:57.46 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 5000m | 16:05.09 | 78th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 1500m | 4:17.18 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 5000m | 16:15.16 | 82nd · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:14.18 | 7th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:44.35 | 54th · 9th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 4:42.79 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State | 800m | 2:12.49 | 33rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 4:45.55 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 800m | 2:08.94 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-13 | I-8 Harper Creek & Hastings @ Marshall | 1600m | 4:47.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Shamrock Invitational | 800m | 2:07.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Shamrock Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | I8 HS Jackson NW at Hastings | 800m | 2:11.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-08 | I8 HS Jackson NW at Hastings | 1600m | 4:49.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-05-03 | The Mitch Lutzke Williamston Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.56 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Pennfield Vs Parma and Hastings | 800m | 2:10.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Pennfield Vs Parma and Hastings | 1600m | 4:51.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | I-8 Hastings @ Coldwater | 800m | 2:07.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | I-8 Hastings @ Coldwater | 1600m | 5:00.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Hastings Team Invitational | 3200m | 10:44.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Hastings Team Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Hastings Tri | 1600m | 5:10.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 4:54.38 | 31st · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | 3200m | 10:48.24 | 27th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-23 | I-8 HS League Championship @ Albion College | 1600m | 4:55.47 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-23 | I-8 HS League Championship @ Albion College | 3200m | 10:39.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 4:46.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | I-8 HS Harper Creek & Marshall @ Hastings | 1600m | 4:48.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-15 | I-8 HS Harper Creek & Marshall @ Hastings | 3200m | 10:56.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Alma Panther Invitational | 3200m | 10:26.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Alma Panther Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-09 | I - 8 at Northwest w/ Hastings | 1600m | 4:57.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Cavalier Classic | 1600m | 4:53.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-03 | I-8 HS Pennfield & Parma Western @ Hastings | 1600m | 4:53.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-03 | I-8 HS Pennfield & Parma Western @ Hastings | 3200m | 10:49.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-25 | I-8 HS Coldwater at Hastings Dual | 3200m | 11:17.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-25 | I-8 HS Coldwater at Hastings Dual | 1600m | 4:49.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Hastings Team Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Hastings Team Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.43 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Hastings Early Open | 3200m | 11:11.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Hastings Early Open | 1600m | 5:01.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-22 | GVSU Laker Challenge-Boys | 1600m | 4:53.66 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Interstate-8 League Finals | 3200m | 10:42.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | Interstate-8 League Finals | 1600m | 4:53.57 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 5:01.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 3200m | 11:10.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Hastings and Marshall @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 5:01.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Hastings and Marshall @ Harper Creek | 3200m | 10:44.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | I-8 HS Jackson Northwest at Hastings | 1600m | 4:57.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | I-8 HS Jackson Northwest at Hastings | 3200m | 11:00.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Goodrich Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Goodrich Invitational | 3200m | 10:49.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | I8 - Hastings and Pennfield @ Western HS | 1600m | 5:00.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | I8 - Hastings and Pennfield @ Western HS | 3200m | 11:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Coldwater & Lumen Christi at Hastings | 1600m | 5:03.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Coldwater & Lumen Christi at Hastings | 3200m | 11:00.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:54.81 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:03.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Hastings Open | 3200m | 11:09.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | GVSU Laker Challenge-Boys | 1600m | 5:09.25 | 49th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | GVSU Laker Challenge-Boys | 800m | 2:23.36 | 51st · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | 3200m | 11:39.39 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-25 | I - 8 League Championship - NW | 1600m | 5:16.28 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Mason | 3200m | 11:21.36 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Hastings at Pennfield results | 800m | 2:29.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Hastings at Pennfield results | 1600m | 5:22.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Hastings Pre-Regional Invitational | 3200m | 11:18.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 3200m | 11:48.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Jackson Northwest, Hastings, and Lumen Christi @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 5:22.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | I8: Hastings at Western HS | 3200m | 11:40.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | I-8 Coldwater HS at Hastings | 3200m | 11:44.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | I-8 Coldwater HS at Hastings | 1600m | 5:23.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Hastings Invitational | 3200m | 11:45.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | I - 8 Hastings vs. Jackson Northwest | 3200m | 12:09.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | I - 8 Hastings vs. Jackson Northwest | 1600m | 5:36.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-30 | Hastings at Lansing Catholic | 1600m | 5:36.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-30 | Hastings at Lansing Catholic | 3200m | 12:27.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | I-8 Hastings and Coldwater Legg MS @ Pennfield MS | pv | 6'6.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-09 | I-8 Marshall MS @ Hastings | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-09 | I-8 Marshall MS @ Hastings | 3200m | 14:04.05 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | I-8 Marshall MS @ Hastings | 800m | 2:57.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-06 | I-8 Parma Western MS @ Hastings | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-06 | I-8 Parma Western MS @ Hastings | 3200m | 14:05.49 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | I-8 Parma Western MS @ Hastings | 800m | 2:55.75 | 9th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-25 | I-8 Harper Creek MS @ Hastings | lj | 10'10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-25 | I-8 Harper Creek MS @ Hastings | 3200m | 14:20.47 | 5th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | I-8 Harper Creek MS @ Hastings | 800m | 2:52.29 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-15 | I-8 Thornapple Kellogg MS @ Hastings | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-15 | I-8 Thornapple Kellogg MS @ Hastings | 3200m | 14:31.34 | 7th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Hastings MS Time Trials | 1600m | 7:02 | 20th · 20th on team | 96.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Hastings MS Time Trials | 70m | 11.44 | 34th · 34th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Hastings MS Time Trials | 400m | 1:16.14 | 22nd · 22nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | Hastings MS @ Middleville | lj | 10'5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-16 | Hastings MS @ Middleville | 200m | 34.04 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-16 | Hastings MS @ Middleville | 1600m | 6:38 | 6th · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | I8 Pennfield MS @ Hastings | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-09 | I8 Pennfield MS @ Hastings | 200m | 34.63 | 20th · 14th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | I8 Pennfield MS @ Hastings | 1600m | 6:47.67 | 5th · 5th on team | 100.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | I8 Parma Western MS @ Hastings | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-26 | I8 Parma Western MS @ Hastings | 400m | 1:26.84 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Saxons Time Trials | 1600m | 7:53 | 41st · 41st on team | 86.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Saxons Time Trials | 400m | 1:23.14 | 25th · 25th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Saxons Time Trials | 100m | 16.94 | 32nd · 32nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |