Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Big Spring High School Stadium | 6000m | 29:24.3 | 108th · 14th on team | 87.6 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Haverford College | 5000m | 23:16.1 | 46th · 8th on team | 90.3 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | DeSales University | 6000m | 28:34.6 | 65th · 10th on team | 90.2 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 28:29.8 | 404th · 3rd on team | 90.0 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Haverford College | 5000m | 24:00.1 | 79th · 13th on team | 88.1 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Haverford College | 4828m | 22:58 | 13th · 13th on team | 86.6 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Widener Final Qualifier | 400m | 1:06.76 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Haverford Mid-Week Meet | 200m | 30.54 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 30.55 | 16th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Haverford Mid-Week Meet | 100m | 15.09 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Bill Butler Invitational | 400m | 1:10.93 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ursinus Springfest | 400m | 1:08.56 | 31st · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 400m | 1:09.99 | 71st · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-23 | McElligott Invitational | 400m | 1:11.39 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 400m | 1:09.7 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Bow Tie Invitational | 400m | 1:11.71 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Bow Tie Invitational | 200m | 31.74 | 21st · 8th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-22 | Haverford Midweek | 800m | 2:46.48 | 15th · 12th on team | 95.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Paul Donahue Invitational | 1500m | 5:36.86 | 45th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Bill Butler Relays | 800m | 2:48.28 | 22nd · 8th on team | 94.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Ursinus Track Festival | 1500m | 5:39.9 | 40th · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | 1500m | 5:39.52 | 68th · 6th on team | 94.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 3000m | 12:57.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Seamus McElligott | 800m | 2:56.81 | 31st · 11th on team | 90.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Widener Winter Evening Invite | 3000m | 12:57.65 | 24th · 3rd on team | 90.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-31 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 1500m | 6:02.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1500m | 5:57.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1500m | 6:02.01 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1mile | 6:22.86 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1500m | 6:01.95 | 21st · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Jim Mitchell Invitational | 1000m | 3:42.46 | 44th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-03 | Section 1 Kick Off #1 | 1000m | 3:45.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-03 | Section 1 Kick Off #1 | 600m | 2:06.45 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |