Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 22:59.5 | 211th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Walking Stick Golf Course | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 22:58.7 | 56th · 5th on team | 114.5 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Colorado State University Pueblo | 6000m | 23:01.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.5 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:25.3 | 103rd · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 19:13.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 109.1 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | N.M. Highlands Gene Torres Golf Course | 6000m | 22:13.1 | 50th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 23:44.1 | 37th · 7th on team | 111.5 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 19:10.6 | 136th · 8th on team | 108.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.9 | 23rd · 8th on team | 105.7 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-01 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:55.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Red Mountain Park | 5000m | 20:54.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Mansel Carter Oasis Park | 5000m | 19:39.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 20:13 | 83rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:22.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.016 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 20:44.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:04.4 | 59th · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 20:12.6 | 16th · 5th on team | 126.2 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Red Mountain Park | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | +0.044 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 21:30.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-22 | Red Mountain Park | 5000m | 25:46.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.044 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Mansel Carter Oasis Park | 5000m | 25:11.9 | 18th · 7th on team | 101.6 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 26:53.1 | 58th · 5th on team | 94.8 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 27:50.4 | 27th · 14th on team | 93.5 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Red Mountain Park | 3218m | 14:37.5 | 19th · 7th on team | 118.9 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-21 | Red Mountain Park | 3218m | 14:26 | 15th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 38:42.38 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 18:02.2 | 232nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:49.09 | 405th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | High Desert Dental Maverick Invite | 1500m | 4:50.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Chuck Haering Invitational | 5000m | 17:53.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invitational | 10-km | 38:34.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | ASU Grizzly Invite | 5000m | 18:54.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.006 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr Martin Luther King, Jr Invitational | 3000m | 10:34.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr Martin Luther King, Jr Invitational | 1mile | 5:25.56 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Potts Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:50.45 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Mountaineer Open & Multis | 5000m | 19:11.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | 10-km | 40:24.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Maverick Invitiational | 5000m | 18:48.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Maverick Invitiational | 1500m | 5:10.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Dr Dan Caprioglio Early Bird | 10-km | 40:10.68 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Mountain Lion Open | 5000m | 19:17.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | Last Chance Qualifier & Underclassmen Showcase | 3200m | 12:16.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Mesa City Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 12:19.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | 3200m | 12:19.13 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Toro Invite | 3200m | 12:47.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 5:47.13 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Mountain Ridge Invite | 1600m | 5:49.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-08 | Mountain Ridge Invite | 800m | 2:41.67 | 19th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 1600m | 5:49.54 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Thunder Invite | 1600m | 5:59.27 | 27th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:59.52 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 5:30.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Mesa City Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:32.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Mesa City Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:12.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-15 | 10th Annual Pioneer Invite | 1600m | 5:33.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Hohokam Warrior | 3200m | 11:56.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 3200m | 12:03.83 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 800m | 2:36.43 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 5:43.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | 3200m | 12:21.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Brophy AMDG Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.32 | 19th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Thunder Invitational | 3200m | 12:30.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | Puma Last Chance D1 and D3 | 3200m | 12:41.31 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Mesa City Championship | 3200m | 12:48.66 | 7th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | 17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational | 3200m | 12:52.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | 11th Annual Hal Anders Invitational | 3200m | 13:07.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Casa Grande Kiwanis Invite | 1600m | 6:03.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-31 | Mountain View at Highland | 3200m | 13:09.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Toro Invitational | 3200m | 13:22.68 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational | 1600m | 6:14 | 21st · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |