Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Stenger Farm Park | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 20th · 11th on team | 98.6 | -0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 25:20.2 | 179th · 9th on team | 99.6 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 21:00.2 | 53rd · 8th on team | 96.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 26:02.6 | 330th · 14th on team | 96.8 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 6000m | 26:04.4 | 64th · 13th on team | 97.2 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Stenger Farm Park | 5000m | 20:25.5 | 9th · 8th on team | 101.5 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 25:44.4 | 135th · 10th on team | 98.2 | +0.000 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 21:03.5 | 66th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:19.5 | 51st · 5th on team | 97.3 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 22:36.2 | 66th · 12th on team | 95.0 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:56 | 30th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:06.2 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:33.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Chippewa Middle School | 5000m | 20:05.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 21:15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 20:26.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Orono High School | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.029 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:28.1 | 42nd · 6th on team | 123.4 | +0.016 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:46.4 | 86th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:27.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 22:04.7 | 80th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bassett Creek Park | 3200m | 13:50.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 44th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 22:26.1 | 31st · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Orono High School | 5000m | 22:27.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 22:36.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.011 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 23:15.5 | 17th · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.021 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 27:25.7 | 155th · 7th on team | — | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 25:58.2 | 61st · 1st on team | — | +0.027 | CR SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-25 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 1609m | 11:10.5 | 17th · 5th on team | 70.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 21:00.2 | 53rd · 8th on team | 95.9 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | New England Division III Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:54.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:03.64 | 28th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Trinity Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:59.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Silfen Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:13.61 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Coast Guard Spring Invitational | 1500m | 5:14.88 | 21st · 7th on team | 103.2 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Jaylin Rainford Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:36.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | J Elmer Swanson Spring Classic | 3000m | 11:25.32 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 1000m | 3:18.14 | 10th · 6th on team | 103.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:32.5 | 186th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-01 | Middlebury's NESCAC Invite | 800m | 2:31.08 | 24th · 6th on team | 103.4 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 2:31.94 | 143rd · 6th on team | 102.0 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Massasoit Classic | 800m | 2:35.17 | 11th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 1mile | 5:47.64 | 36th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 1000m | 3:24.81 | 9th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | NE DIII Outdoor | 3ksteeple | 12:25.42 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-26 | NESCAC Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:07.84 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 5:11.68 | 31st · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 800m | 2:28.52 | 26th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:15.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | CGA Spring Invite | 3ksteeple | 12:43.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Wesleyan (Conn) J Elmer Swanson Spring Classic | 400mh | 1:18.98 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Wesleyan (Conn) J Elmer Swanson Spring Classic | 1500m | 5:22.83 | 26th · 7th on team | 100.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 1000m | 3:12.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:27.15 | 200th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 1000m | 3:18.47 | 13th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 2:36.43 | 137th · 8th on team | 99.1 | -0.053 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Middlebury's NESCAC Invite | 800m | 2:32.81 | 38th · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | 1mile | 5:48.93 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | 1000m | 3:31.92 | 34th · 7th on team | 95.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:28.98 | 13th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:27.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | IMAC Conference Championships | 800m | 2:29.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Spartan Invitational | 800m | 2:32.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | IMAC Indoor Track Meet - UofM | 1600m | 5:44.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:28.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:33.13 | 14th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-24 | IMAC Conference Relays | 1600m | 5:42.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-18 | IMAC Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:40.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | PA Triangular Now at PA | 800m | 2:33.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Gryphon Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:39.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | IMAC Indoor Track Meet - UofM | 1600m | 5:46.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:37.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:35.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:32.39 | 14th · 5th on team | 121.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 800m | 2:32.01 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | IMAC Conference Championships | 800m | 2:33.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | Section 4AA True Team Live Results | 800m | 2:41.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Spartan Invitational | 800m | 2:35.14 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | 7th Annual Minnehaha Academy Redhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:36.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 800m | 2:38.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-20 | IMAC Conference Championships | 800m | 2:31.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Blake Vs Providence | 800m | 2:31.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Blake vs SPA | 800m | 2:34.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Breck at Blake | 800m | 2:39.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Breck at Blake | 400m | 1:07.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Mounds Park Academy at The Blake School | 800m | 2:42.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Minnehaha Academy vs Blake | 400m | 1:07.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Minnehaha Academy vs Blake | 800m | 2:47.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |