Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | NCAA Division III East Region Cross Country Championships Hopkinton State Fair | 6000m | 23:46.8 | 66th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Little East XC Championship Owl Athletic Complex | 6000m | 23:55.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Conn College Invite Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 24:21.1 | 99th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | KSC Invitational Keene State | 6000m | 24:38.9 | 95th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | 52nd Corsair XC Invitational UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 6000m | 25:02 | 147th · 4th on team | 101.1 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Shacklette Invitational Saint Anselm College | 6000m | 26:55 | 14th · 4th on team | 97.9 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Suffolk Short Course Classic Attleboro High School | 3000m | 13:00 | 90th · 4th on team | 97.8 | +6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Little East XC Championship UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:01.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 26:43.6 | 61st · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth XC Invitational UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:08.4 | 194th · 4th on team | 98.0 | -2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Shacklette Invitational Saint Anselm College | 6000m | 28:00 | 12th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +3.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Keene State Alumni Meet Keene State College Owl Complex | 2m | 13:20.5 | 25th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | MIAA D1 Championship Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:25.7 | 48th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Patriot League XC Championship Hingham High School | 5000m | 20:22.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -1.6% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | 62nd Catholic Memorial Invitational Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:39.1 | 42nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Silver Lake vs Plymouth North Silver Lake Regional High School | 4345m | 18:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Whitman-Hanson vs Plymouth North Whitman Hanson Community Access | 5000m | 22:11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | 16th Ocean State XC Invitational Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 22:36.1 | 83rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Hingham at Plymouth North Plymouth North High School | 4667m | 21:30 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Plymouth North vs. Duxbury Plymouth North High School | 4667m | 22:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Vineyard XC Invitational | 5000m | 23:43.6 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | MIAA Divisional (1A, 1B, 1C) Championships Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:07.5 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:37 | 42nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:37 | 42nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Patriot League Cross Country Championships Hingham High School | 5000m | 21:54 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Catholic Memorial Invitational Franklin Park | 5000m | 22:46.8 | 49th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Plymouth North v. Silver Lake Plymouth North High School | 4506m | 21:42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Whitman Hanson @ Plymouth North Plymouth North High School | 4506m | 21:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Ocean State XC Invitational Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 23:06 | 92nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Plymouth North @ Hingham Hingham High School | 4795m | 21:16 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Plymouth North at Duxbury Duxbury High School | 4586m | 21:38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Martha's Vineyard Invitational Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 23:53.9 | 57th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Plymouth North @ Hanover Hanover High School | 4023m | 20:36 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | MIAA State Championships Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:40.5 | 183rd · 7th on team | 109.6 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 97th · 7th on team | 106.9 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-02 | Patriot League Girls Cross Country Championships Hingham High School | 5000m | 21:46 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Plymouth North vs. Hanover Plymouth South High School | 5000m | 25:00 | 7th · 7th on team | 103.7 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Invitational Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:20.6 | 45th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Plymouth North @ Silver Lake Silver Lake Regional High School | 4264m | 21:57 | 16th · 8th on team | 99.1 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Plymouth North @ Marshfield Marshfield High School | 4586m | 23:40 | 7th · 7th on team | 102.2 | +6.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Bay State Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 25:01.8 | 69th · 6th on team | 99.7 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Whitman-Hanson vs Plymouth North Whitman Hanson Community Access | 5000m | 25:28 | 11th · 6th on team | 99.8 | +1.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Plymouth North vs. Hingham Plymouth South High School | 5000m | 30:55 | 11th · 11th on team | 83.5 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Vineyard Invitational Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 25:18.4 | 30th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Plymouth North vs. Duxbury Plymouth South High School | 4988m | 26:36 | 13th · 8th on team | 97.2 | +2.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | New England Division III Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:20.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Little East Conference Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:23.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.75 | 35th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -4.0% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:36.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Jim Boulanger Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.83 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | SNHU Spring Invitational | 3ksteeple | 13:00.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 3000m | 11:20.37 | 43rd · 1st on team | 103.3 | -4.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 3000m | 11:24.28 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -3.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Panther Invite | 5000m | 19:54.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Middlebury Snowflake Invite | 3000m | 11:30.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.0 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Plymouth Winter Classic | 1mile | 5:49.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Meet results → | Women's 6k | 23:46.8 | 66th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | Little East Championship | 3ksteeple | 13:14.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Regis Spring Invite 2025 | 3ksteeple | 12:44.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | SNHU Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:38.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Little East Indoor Championship | 3000m | 11:20.98 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2025-02-15 | PSU Alumni Meet | 3000m | 11:14.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Panther Invite II | 3000m | 11:23.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 1mile | 5:55.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Panther Invite 1 | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.4 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Midd Snowflake Invite | 1mile | 6:02 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | Plymouth St. W Classic | 3000m | 12:11.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 13:10.55 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -4.6% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Patriot League Spring Championship | 2miles | 12:27.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Hingham @ Plymouth North | 2miles | 13:27.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Hingham @ Plymouth North | 1mile | 6:00.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Silver Lake @ Plymouth North | 1mile | 6:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Plymouth North HS vs @ Whitman Hanson Reg HS | 2miles | 13:00.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Marshfield vs Plymouth North | 2miles | 13:06.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -3.7% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Plymouth North vs Duxbury | 1mile | 6:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Plymouth North vs Duxbury | 2miles | 13:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-02-16 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:39.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -4.4% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Patriot league Indoor TF Championship | 2miles | 12:38.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -4.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 2miles | 12:53.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Patriot League Meet #5 | hj | NH | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-01-26 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:57.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-18 | Patriot League Meet #4 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-01-18 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 1mile | 6:19.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -4.4% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 2miles | 13:47.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -4.4% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 1mile | 6:02.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -4.4% | |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 2miles | 12:59.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-07 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:00.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | Patriot League Outdoor Championship | 2miles | 14:05.81 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -3.7% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Plymouth North vs. Whitman Hanson | lj | 11'3.5 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Plymouth North vs. Whitman Hanson | 2miles | 13:40.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Plymouth North v. Marshfield | lj | 12'4.5 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Plymouth North v. Marshfield | 1mile | 6:17.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Plymouth North vs. Duxbury | lj | 12'10" | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Plymouth North vs. Duxbury | 2miles | 13:15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Hingham vs Plymouth North | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Hingham vs Plymouth North | 2miles | 13:36.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Silver Lake vs Plymouth North | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Silver Lake vs Plymouth North | 1mile | 6:10.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-27 | Patriot League Meet #5 | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-01-27 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 2miles | 13:25.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 11' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-19 | Patriot League Meet #4 | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-01-19 | Patriot League Meet #4A | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-01-19 | Patriot League Meet #4A | 1mile | 6:14.99 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -4.4% | |
| 2023-01-19 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 1mile | 6:14.99 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -4.4% | |
| 2023-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 2miles | 13:58.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -4.4% | |
| 2022-12-16 | Patriot League Meet #2 | lj | 12-1.5 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-12-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-16 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 1mile | 6:13.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-08 | Patriot League Meet #1 | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-08 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 2miles | 13:46.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-16 | Patriot League Championships | 1mile | 6:30.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -3.6% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Freshman Sophomore Invitational | 1mile | 6:22.29 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -3.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | MSTCA Hoar Frosh/Soph Meet | 1mile | 6:22.29 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -3.5% | |
| 2022-05-03 | PL Meet #4 Duxbury vs. Plymouth North | lj | 11'7.75 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-05-03 | PL Meet #4 Duxbury vs. Plymouth North | 400mh | 1:29.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-05-03 | PL Meet #4 Duxbury vs. Plymouth North | 1mile | 6:20 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Whitman-Hanson vs. Plymouth North | lj | 12'4 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Whitman-Hanson vs. Plymouth North | 1mile | 6:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Whitman-Hanson vs. Plymouth North | 400mh | 1:27.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Silver Lake vs. Plymouth North | lj | 11'8.5 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-04-13 | Silver Lake vs. Plymouth North | 400mh | 1:29.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Patriot League Championships | 2miles | 14:38.21 | 14th · 5th on team | 102.5 | -4.4% | |
| 2022-01-18 | Patriot League #3 | 2miles | 14:32.82 | 11th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Patriot League Meet 2 | 1000m | 3:51 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -4.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-09 | Patriot League #1 | 1000m | 3:55.57 | 15th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Patriot League Track & Field Championships | lj | 11-08.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-06-09 | Plymouth North vs. Whitman Hanson | lj | 11'8.5 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-06-09 | Plymouth North vs. Whitman Hanson | 400m | 1:18.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-06-01 | PL#4 Plymouth North vs Marshfield | lj | 12'4 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2021-06-01 | PL#4 Plymouth North vs Marshfield | 400m | 1:16.24 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Plymouth North vs. Duxbury | lj | 11'0" | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Plymouth North vs. Duxbury | 400m | 1:26.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2021-05-17 | PL#2: Plymouth North @ Hingham | 400m | 1:20.09 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | PL #1 Silver Lake vs. Plymouth North | lj | 11'3 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2021-05-11 | PL #1 Silver Lake vs. Plymouth North | 400m | 1:24.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Plymouth North VS. South | 55m | 9.44 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-21 | Keenan #2 Patriot League | 55m | 9.64 | 58th · 11th on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-14 | Keenan #1 Patriot League | 55m | 9.84 | 74th · 12th on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing