Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Cedarville | 8000m | 25:29.4 | 63rd · 7th on team | 111.3 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | West Windsor Field | 8000m | 25:01.4 | 177th · 6th on team | 111.7 | -2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Panorama Farms | 8000m | 25:17.4 | 25th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Morven Park | 6000m | 18:41.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | The Pennsylvania State University | 10000m | 31:52.7 | 87th · 5th on team | 113.1 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Pole Green Park | 8000m | 25:23.6 | 62nd · 7th on team | 111.0 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Panorama Farms | 8000m | 25:07.7 | 89th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | East Carolina University | 8000m | 24:59.7 | 45th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | United States Naval Academy Golf Club | 5000m | 16:16.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Morven Park | 6000m | 18:42.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 16:45.4 | 147th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:14 | 17th · 3rd on team | 131.2 | +2.0% | |
| 2023-11-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:02 | 10th · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +2.0% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 15:47.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.2 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 15:50 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:11.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 131.7 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:16.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:24.1 | 84th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | +3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:35 | 107th · 7th on team | 124.1 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:44 | 60th · 5th on team | 122.8 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:20.6 | 20th · 6th on team | 126.0 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 16:31 | 18th · 5th on team | 126.8 | -4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:48 | 18th · 4th on team | 123.3 | -2.6% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Cherokee HS | 3200m | 10:02 | 6th · 3rd on team | 128.0 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:08 | 95th · 5th on team | 127.2 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:10 | 45th · 5th on team | 127.5 | +2.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:22.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 16:52 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -4.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 16:54 | 12th · 5th on team | 124.2 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:40 | 34th · 4th on team | 124.6 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:51.1 | 28th · 4th on team | 124.6 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Cherokee HS | 3200m | 11:01 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:57.42 | 37th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 1500m | 4:01.5 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Bison Invitational | 800m | 2:00.01 | 8th · 6th on team | 106.6 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:09.2 | 42nd · 7th on team | 105.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 1500m | 4:07.36 | 41st · 6th on team | 107.2 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:58.9 | 26th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Hopkins Loyola Invite | 1500m | 3:56.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | JMU Invitational | 800m | 1:59.13 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-12 | JMU Invitational | 1500m | 4:01.33 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 5000m | 14:51.27 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Maryland Invitational | 1500m | 4:02.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Maryland Invitational | 800m | 1:56.49 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Fred Hardy | 1500m | 4:01.24 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Fred Hardy | 800m | 2:00.18 | 27th · 5th on team | 107.2 | +0.4% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 1-4 Championships | 800m | 1:56.17 | 9th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 800m | 1:57.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-28 | A Second Night at the Horse Farm | 1600m | 4:21.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-22 | Union County Championships | 800m | 1:56.71 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-03-03 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:56.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-17 | NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 State Championships | 800m | 1:55.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 | 800m | 1:58.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA | 800m | 1:57.22 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 800m | 1:56.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Union County Conference Championships | 800m | 1:57.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s | 3200m | 9:36.89 | 21st · 4th on team | 123.0 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-05 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:58.36 | 21st · 3rd on team | 125.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Eastern States Championships | 1500m | 4:14.83 | 16th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Eastern States Championships | 1mile | 4:32.86 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 | 800m | 1:58.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | Union County Individual Championship | 800m | 1:59.21 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.5 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1000m | 2:44.66 | 20th · 5th on team | 117.2 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 800m | 1:59.36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-25 | Union County Championships | 800m | 1:59.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -2.5% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble | 1600m | 4:32.08 | 36th · 8th on team | 121.5 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 800m | 1:59.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Union County Conference Championships | 800m | 1:58.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | North Shore Pre-National Invite | 800m | 1:59.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 | 800m | 2:01.98 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | 800m | 2:03.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-30 | Union County Individual Championship | 1600m | 4:37.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | 1000m | 2:43.18 | 13th · 4th on team | 119.6 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 | 800m | 2:07.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -1.8% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Metuchen Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 4:46.12 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | 800m | 2:04.24 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Cherokee Night Racing #1 | 3200m | 10:26.72 | 84th · 6th on team | 116.1 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Westfield vs Ridge | 1600m | 4:55.5 | 16th · 8th on team | 113.6 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |