Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships | 6000m | 26:29.7 | 199th · 7th on team | 105.3 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Kenyon College | 6000m | 26:30.8 | 73rd · 10th on team | 94.8 | -0.096 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 25:30 | 288th · 4th on team | 100.7 | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Ohio Wesleyan | 6000m | 25:01.3 | 62nd · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Kenyon College | 4000m | 16:12.8 | 32nd · 7th on team | 102.2 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 28:05.4 | 248th · 7th on team | 92.5 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 26:21.6 | 58th · 5th on team | 99.4 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-03 | LaVern Gibson | 6000m | 26:22.8 | 58th · 5th on team | — | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 24:43.7 | 204th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Liberty Park | 6000m | 25:12.3 | 81st · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.095 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Infirmary Mound Park | 6000m | 26:00.6 | 18th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Kenyon College | 4000m | 16:58.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 21:35.1 | 56th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 21:20 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Sheridan Home CC Course | 3218m | 13:13.8 | 59th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.083 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kokosing Dam | 5000m | 20:37.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 21:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.009 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Federal Hocking HS | 5000m | 22:27.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fairfield Union Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:35.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | McGowan Memorial Course | 5000m | 21:04.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Canal Winchester | 5000m | 21:42.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 22:26 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 22:42.2 | 88th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 23:18.3 | 36th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.031 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Millersport High School | 5000m | 23:19.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Fairfield Union Athletic Complex | 5000m | 24:29.8 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | McGowan Memorial Course | 5000m | 22:37.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 23:04.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Fisher Catholic HS | 3218m | 14:43.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.064 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 24:03.9 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 22:32.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 22:32.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Grove City Christian School | 5000m | 23:08.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Frdericktown High School | 5000m | 23:48.5 | 70th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Watkins Memorial High School | 5000m | 24:21.2 | 32nd · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Canal Winchester | 5000m | 24:45.2 | 64th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 25:01 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-19 | COCCI | 5000m | 24:10.1 | 69th · 6th on team | 102.6 | -0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Canal Winchester | 5000m | 24:25.6 | 62nd · 6th on team | 103.7 | -0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-24 | Fisher Catholic HS | 3218m | 19:34.1 | 27th · 8th on team | 89.1 | +0.064 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-08-24 | Bryn Du Mansion | 1931m | 15:21.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 68.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-01 | Backwoods Fest | 2253m | 14:24.6 | 44th · 3rd on team | 86.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-11 | Blue River CC Venue | 6000m | 28:05.4 | 248th · 7th on team | 93.5 | -0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | North Coast AC Championship | pv | 2.93m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Big Red Invitational | pv | 2.83m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Duane Gomez Invitational | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Duane Gomez Invitational | 400m | 1:06.79 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Marv Frye Invitational | pv | 2.95m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Lid-Lifter Invitational | pv | 2.83m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Lid-Lifter Invitational | 400m | 1:06.47 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | North Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Wittenberg Invite | pv | 2.61m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships | pv | 2.82m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-14 | All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:42.15 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Bob Shannon Invitational | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 800m | 2:36.57 | 11th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | 1mile | 6:02.05 | 48th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Fighting Scots Invitational | pv | 2.55m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Fighting Scots Invitational | 800m | 2:33.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | pv | 2.64m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | 800m | 2:35.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | NCAC Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-02 | NCAC Championship | 1500m | 5:06.86 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Denison Big Red Invitational | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Denison Big Red Invitational | 1500m | 5:13.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Duane Gomez Invitational | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 1mile | 5:45.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | All-Ohio DIII | pv | 2.85m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-04 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | 800m | 2:38.29 | 48th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Denison Lid-Lifter | pv | 2.73m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Denison Lid-Lifter | 1500m | 5:19.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Wittenberg Invitational | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Wittenberg Invitational | 1mile | 5:43.84 | 38th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships | pv | 2.83m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 800m | 2:34.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:55.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Fighting Scots Invitational | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:02.23 | 15th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 - Heath | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 3 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 3 | 1600m | 5:52.95 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 3 | 1600m | 5:55.24 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Mid State League Cardinal Division HS Championships | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Mid State League Cardinal Division HS Championships | 1600m | 6:00.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Lion Invite | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Lion Invite | 1600m | 6:00.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Logan Elm - Phil Peloquin Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Logan Elm - Phil Peloquin Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Worthington Christian HS JV/Varsity Invite #2 | 800m | 2:47.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Worthington Christian HS JV/Varsity Invite #2 | 1600m | 6:01.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Bloom-Carroll Invitational | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Bloom-Carroll Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.10 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Bloom-Carroll Invitational | 800m | 2:52.28 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Rocky Brands Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Rocky Brands Invitational | 800m | 2:41.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | 2024 Capital HS Invitational #3 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-02-11 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | pv | 8' 8" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-01-28 | Chieftain Grand Prix | pv | 8-6 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-24 | Chieftain Mini Invitational #2 | pv | 9-0 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 Capital HS Invitational #2 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-01-14 | 2024 Capital HS Invitational #1 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-01-10 | Chieftain Mini Invitational #1 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-01-06 | Otterbein HS Meet 1 | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.033 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central Division 3 Districts | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central Division 3 Districts | 3200m | 13:26.06 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MSL Cardinal Division HS Championship | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MSL Cardinal Division HS Championship | 3200m | 13:26.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Mingo Relays | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Rocky Brands Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | Central District Indoor Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-19 | Central District Indoor Championships | 3200m | 13:37.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-12 | Capital University HS Invitational #3 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-12 | Capital University HS Invitational #3 | 1600m | 6:08.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 | 3200m | 13:46.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-29 | Capital University HS Invitational #2 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #2 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #2 | 3200m | 12:31.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #1 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #1 | 3200m | 12:54.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-11 | Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA Central District - Division 3 | 3200m | 13:59.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSL Cardinal Division HS Championship | 3200m | 14:07.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSL Cardinal Division HS Championship | 1600m | 6:18.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Logan Elm HS Phil Peloquin Invitational | 3200m | 13:38.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-26 | BC/BU/FCA/MP/NY | 3200m | 13:51.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | 3200m | 14:56.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-12 | DL #3- BC/FCA/GP/HT/MC | 1600m | 6:21.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Bloom-Carroll HS Quad Meet | 3200m | 13:28.33 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | DL #2- BC/CV/FCA/TV | 3200m | 13:28.33 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-29 | DL #1- BC/FCA/FH/HT | 800m | 2:54.76 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Bloom-Carroll HS Quad Meet | 800m | 2:54.76 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.033 | RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D3 Central District - Granville | 3200m | 14:34.97 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D3 Central District - Granville | 1600m | 6:27.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Bob Hamm Classic Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Bob Hamm Classic Invitational | 3200m | 14:11.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Hank Smith Invitational | 800m | 3:03.24 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Hank Smith Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.75 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Rocky Brands Invitational | 1600m | 6:42.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |