Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-19 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.153 | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:52.8 | 56th · 6th on team | 107.0 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 8000m | 27:12.4 | 89th · 17th on team | 106.9 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 28:13.7 | 94th · 12th on team | 105.6 | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:57.3 | 31st · 9th on team | 110.0 | -0.134 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 15:50.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Monroe Twining Park | 5000m | 16:39.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hartje Center | 5000m | 15:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.001 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Lake Mills Golf Course | 5000m | 15:58.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 15:55.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.019 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 16:04.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:22.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 15:38.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 16:28.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 16:23.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:30.2 | 47th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | La Riviere Park | 5000m | 17:07.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Wyona Park | 5000m | 17:14.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 17:10.8 | 91st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 17:14.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Winneconne High School | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Poynette HS | 5000m | 19:09.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | 113.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 19:13 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 19:37.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 19:31.1 | 10th · 5th on team | 114.6 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 5000m | 15:59.47 | 18th · 6th on team | 102.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Midwest Elite | 5000m | 15:36.03 | 84th · 9th on team | 105.8 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Squig Converse Invite | 3000m | 8:59.57 | 30th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | WIAC TRI | 1mile | 4:33.94 | 33rd · 13th on team | 104.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Point Alumni | 3000m | 9:11.51 | 13th · 8th on team | 104.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:46 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Portage | 3200m | 9:29.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA Division 2 Beloit Turner Regional | 3200m | 10:09.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA Division 2 Beloit Turner Regional | 1600m | 4:46.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Badger Small Conference Championship | 3200m | 9:56.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Badger Small Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:29.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Tom Mueller Invite | 800m | 2:02.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Spartan Invite | 3200m | 9:34.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Paul Frank Invite | 3200m | 10:02.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Badger Conference Quad - Fort | 400m | 58.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Badger Conference Quad - Fort | 1600m | 5:10.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Nelson/Daniels Classic | 1600m | 4:38.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland | 3200m | 10:00.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Badger West Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:03.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Edgewood vs Oregon Dual | 1600m | 4:49.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Prairie du Chien | 3200m | 10:00.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland | 3200m | 10:11.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland | 1600m | 4:41.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Badger Conference Championships - West | 3200m | 10:02.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Badger Conference Championships - West | 1600m | 4:41.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Baraboo v. Edgewood Dual | 1600m | 5:07.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Badger Challenge | 1600m | 4:40.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | McFarland Invitational | 3200m | 10:04.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Madison West Boys Relays | 1600m | 4:52.43 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Nelson-Daniels Classic | 3200m | 10:22.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Prairie du Chien | 3200m | 10:56.85 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Prairie du Chien | 1600m | 4:53.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-08 | Badger South Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:55.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-08 | Badger South Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:02.71 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Oregon Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:55.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Oregon Tri Meet | 3200m | 11:01.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Edgewood & Waunakee @ Watertown | 3200m | 10:53.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Franklin Quad | 1600m | 4:58.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |