Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Willard Field Complex | 5000m | 23:03.2 | 140th · 7th on team | 108.5 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 22:40.4 | 42nd · 7th on team | 114.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:06.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-10-18 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:27.8 | 17th · 6th on team | 121.2 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | The Rashi School | 4747m | 22:49 | 10th · 8th on team | 105.8 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:53.4 | 21st · 6th on team | 119.7 | -0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Willard Park | 5000m | 21:53.7 | 62nd · 5th on team | 116.6 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 28th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Westwood High School | 5000m | 20:48 | 8th · 5th on team | 121.4 | -0.019 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:10.9 | 25th · 5th on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:16.33 | 146th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:33.99 | 66th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Ashland State Park | 5000m | 22:52 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:53.66 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | 2miles | 13:22.86 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Hopkinton vs Westwood | 1mile | 5:52.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Holliston vs Westwood | 1mile | 6:03.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Westwood vs Ashland | 2miles | 12:26.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-12 | MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:33.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Tri Valley League Showcase | 2miles | 12:33.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-24 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore Championship | 2miles | 12:23.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-22 | TVL Double-Dual | 1mile | 5:57.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-22 | TVL Double-Dual | 2miles | 14:31.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-09 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 2miles | 12:35.54 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-08 | Tri Valley League - Meet 4 | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-08 | Tri Valley League - Meet 4 | 1mile | 5:57.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-08 | Tri Valley League - Meet 4 | 2miles | 12:46.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-20 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 1mile | 5:56.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-12-18 | Tri Valley League - Meet 2 | 2miles | 13:24.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-12-11 | Tri Valley League - Meet 1 | 1mile | 5:54.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-11 | Tri Valley League - Meet 1 | 1000m | 3:32.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:38.95 | 21st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-20 | TVL Showcase Meet | 2miles | 12:25.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | Westwood at Ashland | 1mile | 5:51.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | 2miles | 12:40.01 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | 1mile | 5:56.94 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Westwood v. Norwood | 800m | 2:49.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Westwood v. Norwood | 1mile | 5:48.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Freshman Sophomore Invitational | 2miles | 12:56.39 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Holliston at Westwood | 800m | 2:45.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Holliston at Westwood | 1mile | 5:58.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-25 | 2nd Annual Outdoor Mercury Games | 2miles | 12:58.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Dedham at Westwood | 1mile | 5:59 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Hopkinton at Westwood | 2miles | 13:10.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-14 | MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:47.38 | 19th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | TVL Championship/Showcase meet | 1mile | 5:51.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | TVL Championship/Showcase meet | 2miles | 12:59.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Tri Valley League Meet 5 | 1000m | 3:34.42 | 13th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:56.43 | 44th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-05 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore Meet (Small Schools) | 1mile | 6:03.04 | 21st · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-03 | Tri Valley Meet 4 | 1mile | 6:04.21 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-12-23 | Tri Valley Meet 3 | 1mile | 6:10.63 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 1mile | 5:56.5 | 56th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-18 | Tri Valley Meet 2A | 1mile | 6:08.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Tri Valley - Meet 1 | 2miles | 13:14.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | Tri Valley - Meet 1 | 1mile | 6:09.05 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.049 | PR SR |