Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 27:10 | 242nd · 6th on team | 72.5 | -0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 27:38.3 | 137th · 6th on team | 77.0 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Byram Hills | 4667m | 24:11.5 | 104th · 7th on team | 78.8 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Croton Point Park | 5000m | 27:38.8 | 111th · 21st on team | 72.6 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 27:59.2 | 117th · 13th on team | 71.6 | -0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Pawling HS | 5000m | 27:02.8 | 130th · 11th on team | 75.0 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Croton Point Park | 5000m | 28:23.5 | 104th · 17th on team | 71.1 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Somers HS | 5000m | 29:07.8 | 144th · 11th on team | 71.3 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 2400m | 13:34.3 | 86th · 8th on team | 80.7 | +0.175 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 4800m | 13:34.3 | 53rd · 8th on team | 76.9 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Croton Point Park | 2414m | 13:40.3 | 32nd · 14th on team | 72.5 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Somers HS | 2414m | 12:09.7 | 30th · 11th on team | 83.4 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Brewster HS | 2735m | 16:45.3 | 85th · 14th on team | 68.3 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Pawling HS | 2414m | 14:24.7 | 98th · 14th on team | 63.9 | -0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Westchester County JV @ Lakeland | 110mh | 30.39 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Westchester County JV @ Lakeland | 200m | 36.86 | 99th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Section 1 League E Champs | 400mh | 1:27.49 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Section 1 League E Champs | 110mh | 29.26 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Rush Invitational | 110mh | 27.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Rush Invitational | 200mh | 45.29 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Ardsley vs. Pleasantville, Edgemont, White Plains, Horace Greeley | 200m | 40.26 | 47th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Ardsley vs. Pleasantville, Edgemont, White Plains, Horace Greeley | 110mh | 30.8 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Ardsley vs. Pleasantville, Edgemont, White Plains, Horace Greeley | 400m | 1:22.58 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Westlake Quad | 110mh | 29.36 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Westlake Quad | 200m | 36.63 | 20th · 9th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Westlake Quad | 400m | 1:28.72 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-12 | Scarsdale Season Opener | 400m | 1:28.53 | 71st · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-12 | Scarsdale Season Opener | 110mh | 29.78 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Horace Greeley Quad | 110mh | 25.73 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Horace Greeley Quad | 400m | 1:19.10 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Suffern Invitational | 600m | 2:12.31 | 92nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-05 | Section 1 League Champs #1 (Leagues D, G, I) | 600m | 2:19.96 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-05 | Section 1 League Champs #1 (Leagues D, G, I) | 300m | 56.63 | 66th · 10th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 300m | 58.76 | 107th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 600m | 2:30.69 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Section 1 Westchester JV Championship - South | 100m | 20.12 | 125th · 11th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Section 1 Westchester JV Championship - South | 200m | 39.2 | 118th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Section 1 League 1D Championship | 200m | 34.79 | 107th · 17th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Section 1 League 1D Championship | 100m | 15.98 | 115th · 23rd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | Section 1 League 1D Championship | 110mh | 28.85 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 200m | 36.58 | 203rd · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Gold Rush Invitational | 110mh | 35.55 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Gold Rush Invitational | 200m | 40.76 | 229th · 11th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Gold Rush Invitational | 200mh | 46.93 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Greeley vs. Fox Lane vs. Ossining | 200m | 33.96 | 23rd · 12th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Greeley vs. Fox Lane vs. Ossining | 110mh | 29.93 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-06 | Iona Prep Invitational | 400m | 1:34.35 | 87th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-05 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 300m | 1:07.6 | 233rd · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-05 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 55mh | 16.1 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 55mh | 15.55 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 300m | 1:05.17 | 74th · 15th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-11 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph II | 1000m | 4:39.93 | 73rd · 4th on team | 70.4 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 1600m | 8:00.53 | 45th · 13th on team | 69.0 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 55mh | 17.33 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |